Belfast Telegraph

Queen's University Graduations July 8, 2015: Full list of results

Results and pictures from the QUB graduation ceremony July 8, 2015.

 

School Of Nursing And Midwifery

Doctor Of Philosophy

Alan Cummins

 

Doctorate In Nursing Practice

Nungruetai Kanchantr

 

Master Of Science

By Examination

 

Advanced Midwifery Practice

Pass

Christina Engel

 

Advanced Professional Practice

With Commendation

Caroline Margaret Diamond

 

Advanced Professional Practice — Maternal And Child

Pass

Hjh Hassuriani Binti Hj Mohamad Hassan

 

 

Master Of Science In Nursing

With Commendation

Paula Elizabeth Ellen Maguire

Oonagh Marie McCloy

Pass

Penelope Chipo Roberts

 

 

Postgraduate Diploma In Anaesthetic Nursing

Pass

Fiona Maureen McGrattan

 

Postgraduate Diploma In Cancer Nursing (Oncology)

Pass

Claire Margaret Duffy

 

Postgraduate Diploma In Cognitive Behavioural Therapy

With Commendation

Christina Mary McDermott

 

Postgraduate Diploma In Midwifery

With Commendation

Catherine Elaine Louise Irvine

 

Postgraduate Diploma In Psychosocial Interventions For People With Severe Mental Illness

With Commendation

Ciara Terese Milligan

 

Postgraduate Diploma In Respiratory Nursing

Pass

Deborah Meta Morton

 

Graduate Diploma In Specialist Practice In Nursing

(Anaesthetic Nursing)

With Distinction

Elizabeth Marie West

 

(Cardiology Nursing)

With Commendation

Shirley Lavinia Elizabeth Johnston

 

(Cognitive Behaviour Therapy)

With Commendation

Colette Margaret Reynolds

 

(Psychosocial Interventions For People With Severe Mental Illness (Thorn))

Pass

Marisha Beth Barclay

Norman David Doole 

Brendan Gerard Quigley

 

(Respiratory Nursing)

Pass

Catherine Maria Farren

Nuala Margaret Louise McManus

 

 

 

Bachelor Of Science In Enhanced Neonatal Studies

First Class Honours

Kathryn Ruth Brymer

Clare McIlwaine

Karen Vicki Weir

 

Second Class Honours, First Division

Maria McAnoy

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Fionnuala Ann Hughes

 

Bachelor Of Science In Health Sciences

(Adult Branch)

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Kathleen Laura Beattie

 

Bachelor Of Science In Health Studies

First Class Honours

Kirsty Andrea Beattie

Julie Anne Black

Claire Rachael Brown 

Christopher Joseph Finnegan 

Matthew Robert Jasztal

Rachel Dorcas Maitland

 

Second Class Honours, First Division

Naomi Hill

Regina Teresa Hogan 

Barbara McAdam

Sharon Margaret Mary McClean

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Esther Marshall

Mary Jane Ruth Williamson

 

Third Class Honours

Hazel Wilhelmena Patterson

 

Bachelor Of Science In Health And Clinical Studies

Second Class Honours, First Division

Masriah Binti Abdullah 

Norah Saad M Alqaydhi 

Azharuddin Haji Ahmad 

Mohammad Huzaimi Matassim 

Rosyawati Ramli

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Mohammed Abdullah Madkhali

 

Bachelor Of Science In Midwifery Sciences

First Class Honours

Judith Helen Elwood

 

Bachelor Of Science In Midwifery Studies

First Class Honours

Carmel Sheila Alexander

Catherine Bernadette Butler

Joanne Curran

Natalie Edith Elizabeth Drew

Natasha Marion Gibney

Natalie Louise Gillen

June Gilmore 

Esther Louise Gorman

Emily Bernadette Hannity

Leanne Bell Hawthorne

Fiona Bernadette Hughes

Christina Marie Jordan

Ruth Annabella Kelly

Serena Margaret Liggett

Nicole Margaret Alice Lyons

Carrie-Ann McCann

Alexandra Nesbitt

Emma Jane Rainey

 

Second Class Honours, First Division

Aine Cunningham

Rachel Jenkins

 

Bachelor Of Science In Neonatal Studies

Second Class Honours, First Division

Emma-Louise Rooney

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Sijimol Joseph

 

Bachelor Of Science In Nursing

(Adult Nursing)

First Class Honours

Amy Sarah Adams

Doris Annobea Adu Boateng

Lynda Baine

Kerrie Louise Bell

Louise Brown

Ruth Andrea Cathcart

Christina Clark

Andrea Corbett

Maria Catherine Corrigan

Fenghua Cunningham 

Kristen Julianna Mary Glover

Jennifer Frances Harper

Charlotte Louise Karen Elizabeth Harris

Katie Louise Jones

Alana Michelle Kingston

Claire Louise Kinley

Anne Maguire

Seanna McKerr

Laurie McKibben

Bronagh McLaughlin

Lisa Florence Meenagh

Amy Rosa Rebecca Mitchell

Louise Montgomery

Kathryn Jane Naughton

Amy Catherine Nixon

Rosemarie O’Hara

Hannah Scott 

Natasha Mary Scott

Nina Torney

 

Second Class Honours, First Division

Pauline Arnott

Kerry Bannister

Hannah Barratt

Kathryn Ann Barrett

Shirley Violet Anne Beattie

Sonia Marise Bonner

Ashlie Elizabeth Brown

Judith Burns

Laura Button

Eilish Canavan

Charlotte Carson

Enya Teresa Carter

Lisa Jayne Dawson

Shirley Ann Dobbin

Alice Margaret Dunlop

Karen Ferguson

Laura Gallagher

Karen Leslie Gardner

Caoimhe Gordon

Penelope Gourley

Sarah Hallahan

Annemarie Hogan

Jennifer Hughes

Tara Lindy Johnston

Cara Mary Kolbohm

Christina Margaret Lawson

Sophie Liddell

Ashlie Dawn Loney

Florence Margaret Lucas

Marta Katarzyna Malas

Nuala Margaret McAleer

Rebecca Jane McClinchie

Raymond Anthony McEntegart

Maeve Hannah McGourty

Nicole McKee

Ursula Margaret McKenna

Colleen Anna-Marie McKernan

Edel McVeigh

Karyn Louise Mills 

Catherine Mary Morgan

Danielle Megan Mullaghan

Kim Nugent

Caroline Anna O’Connor

Eimear O’Hagan

Grainne O’Prey

Arvenola Perdita

Kelly-Marie Pleasants

Emma Marie Reilly

Rachel Laura Robinson 

Jillian Stewart

Sinead Toner

Jade Julie Trethewey

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Rebekah Jane Busby

Rachel Sian Connolly

Grace Christine Dowds

Catherine Jane Duffy

Melanie Doreen Duke

Joanne Louise Grattan

Emma Jones

Orlagh Maria McCarron

Jenny McKeown

Carly Niblock

Julie O’Hanlon

Niamh Mary O’Higgins

Niamh O’Riordan

Niamh Frances Rooney

Ashden Louise Smyth

Chelsea Kathleen Stewart

 

Bachelor Of Science In Nursing Sciences

(Adult Nursing)

First Class Honours

Jennifer Elizabeth Marshall

 

Third Class Honours

Claire McCrea

James Girvan Thomas Webster

 

Bachelor Of Science In Professional Studies In Midwifery

Second Class Honours, First Division

Nicola Ann Orr

 

Bachelor Of Science In Specialist Practice In Nursing

First Class Honours

Kairenjit Kaur McCloy

Orla Elizabeth Moore

 

Second Class Honours, First Division

Roisin Mary Dorrian

Orla Marie Duddy

Joanne Margaret Gamble

Elaine Naomi Kennedy

Jill Sarah Murphy

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Ruth Mary Irwin

Suzanne Marie Madine

Helena Marie Phelan

Martina Mary Turbett

 

Diploma In Healthcare Sciences

With High Commendation

Kim Robinson

 

Certificate In Healthcare Sciences

Pass

Eimear Marie O’Neill

 

School Of Planning, Architecture And Civil Engineering

Doctor Of Philosophy

Neil Edwin Matthew Dickson

Neil David Galway

Andrew Grounds

Karen Eileen May Jenkinson

Ross Patrick David Johnston

Paul Lamont-Kane

Alan Paul McCarten

Ross McKinstray

Blathnaid McPolin

Aisling Murphy

Janka Nitsche

Sherry Beth Palmer

Junjie Wang

Didem Gunes Yilmaz

 

Master Of Architecture

By Examination

With Distinction

Nadine Graham

Megan Nelson-Nilehn

Alice Elizabeth Nickell

Ryan John O’Neill

Declan Price

Naomi Rachel Sheehan

John Sloan

 

With Commendation

Andrew Robert Abraham

Finbar Arthur Bradley

Tom Patrick Cosgrove

Rita Mary Farrell

Sasha Greig

Andrew Peter Stuart Hamon

Patrick Hoban

James McCallister

Órla Beibhinn McCann

Aoife McConaghy

Sinead McGahon

Andrew McIlroy

Lauren McLaughlin

Patrick McShane

Kyle Oliver

Fergal Rainey

William Jason Stead

Antonis Stylianou

Samuel Wigginton

 

Pass

Sara Siobhan Love

Trevor Ryan Simpson

Nicola Sophie Woods

Kaxi Zhang

 

Master Of Science

By Examination

Environmental Engineering

With Distinction

Shane McLoughlin

 

Environmental Planning

With Commendation

Yanqiu Liao

 

Master In Planning

European Planning

Second Class Honours, First Division

Rachel Mullan

 

Master Of Engineering

Civil Engineering

First Class Honours

Naimh Black

Ronan Peter Vincent Carlin

Lorcan Gallagher

Steven Godfrey

Cheng Yee Gloria Lau

John Lively

Daryl Marshall

Graeme Ashley McCullough

Christopher Parks

Jill Stephanie Robinson

David Thompson

Sean Warnock 

Jay Warren

Yen Tyng Wong

Thomas Wylie

 

Second Class Honours, First Division

Matthew Atkinson

Mohammad Sarif Bin Awang Mahmud

Haji Mohammad Khairuldini Bin Haji Metali

Mohd Adhwa Waliyuddin Bin Roslani

Sam Jones

Lin Zer Lee

Dail Michael Patrick Loughran

Stephanie Amanda Martin

Ross David McAdam

Rachel McGrory

Jonathan McIlwaine

Connor Michael Morgan

Paul Bernard Morris

Edward Parker

Jonathon Patterson

Alasdair Slack

Vivian Tan Yi Wen

Jason Wylie

 

Environmental And Civil Engineering

First Class Honours

Kerri Rachael Dorman

Christopher Mcguinness

 

Second Class Honours, First Division

Mark Coalter

Karen Connolly

Andrew Little

Matthew Parkes

Matthew Quinn

Ian William Saunders

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Siti Nurwaznah Binti Bujang

 

Structural Engineering With Architecture

First Class Honours

Sean Forbes

Benjamin Thomas Mcilroy

Niamh Mckevitt

Victoria Scott

 

Second Class Honours, First Division

Rijoe Varkey Abraham

Georgia De Galleani

Tom Mclaughlin

Eoghan Mcmanus

William Francis Millsopp

Michael Smith

Steafan Tierney

Colin Andrew White

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Lauren Sharkey

 

Bachelor Of Engineering

Civil Engineering

First Class Honours

William James Brown

Stephen McHugh

Ross Henry Williamson

 

Second Class Honours, First Division

Ivan Doherty

Christopher Jonathan Gallagher

Marcus Hart

Chengjie Ma

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Fergus Donnelly

Michael Green

Muhammad Izzat Bin Haji Muhammad Ismat Hazim

David Alexander Hamilton

Michael Kane

 

Third Class Honours

Zubaidah Binti Haji Mohamad Amin 

Nazarul Nafaie Bin Haji Abd Hamid

Shannon Wilson

 

Bachelor Of Science

Architecture

First Class Honours

Eilish Keziah Barry

Meggan Patricia Collins

Niall Thomas Quinn

Sarah Steenson

Second Class Honours, First Division

Lucy Rose Atkinson

Shannon Joan Berry

Amber Elizabeth Clarke Callaghan

Katie Corr

Shannon Craig

Arthur James Crawford

Aidan Peter Cunningham

Max Ian Fuller

Laura Haslett

Julia Elisabeth Hayes

Daniel Steven Henning

James Alexander Kipling

Lauren Sarah McInnes

Edward McKeown

Christopher James Millar

Dean Michael Morrison

Niall Gerard Murphy

Katie Frances Oliver

Bethany Ruth Orr

Sian Mary Porter

Michelle Reuter

Conor Thomas Riordan

Megan Robinson

James Paul Scott

Linda Geraldine Smyth

Matthew Thomas Walker

Niall Patrick Walsh

Shane Walsh

Mark David Whiteside

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Alexandra Louise Carter

Thomas Stefan Lech Dickerson

Emma Sarah Dunn

Lloyd William Gray

Ciaran Murray

Dermot O’Neill

Caitlin Elizabeth Paxton

Aaron Shaw

Jakub Witkowski

Jiaying Zhang

 

Environmental Planning

First Class Honours

Christopher Thomas McNaney

Jonathan Warren Smyth

Second Class Honours, First Division

David Kevin Doyle

Seainin Hanna

Melissa Jayne Harpur

Declan Michael

Hawkins

Scott John Jameson

Chelsea Johnston

Danielle Kane

Christopher Maginn

Natasha Mccann

Julie-Ann McQuaid

Leah Michelle Nelson

Limin Pan

Laura Robyn Phillips

Shauna Marie Quinn

Kyle Andrew Watts

Kaixuan Wu

 

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Ciaran Devlin

Sarah Duggan

Brian Fitzsimmons

Luke Gilmore

Conor Patrick Merron

Michelle Mooney

 

School Of Nursing And Midwifery

Doctor Of Philosophy

Alan Cummins

Doctorate In Nursing Practice

Nungruetai Kanchantr

Master Of Science

By Examination

Advanced Midwifery Practice

Pass

Christina Engel

Advanced Professional Practice

With Commendation

Caroline Margaret Diamond

Advanced Professional Practice — Maternal And Child

Pass

Hjh Hassuriani Binti Hj Mohamad Hassan

Master Of Science In Nursing

With Commendation

Paula Elizabeth Ellen Maguire

Oonagh Marie McCloy

Pass

Penelope Chipo Roberts

Postgraduate Diploma In Anaesthetic Nursing

Pass

Fiona Maureen McGrattan

Postgraduate Diploma In Cancer Nursing (Oncology)

Pass

Claire Margaret Duffy

Postgraduate Diploma In Cognitive Behavioural Therapy

With Commendation

Christina Mary McDermott

Postgraduate Diploma In Midwifery

With Commendation

Catherine Elaine Louise Irvine

Postgraduate Diploma In Psychosocial Interventions For People With Severe Mental Illness

With Commendation

Ciara Terese Milligan

Postgraduate Diploma In Respiratory Nursing

Pass

Deborah Meta Morton

Graduate Diploma In Specialist Practice In Nursing

(Anaesthetic Nursing)

With Distinction

Elizabeth Marie West

(Cardiology Nursing)

With Commendation

Shirley Lavinia Elizabeth Johnston

(Cognitive Behaviour Therapy)

With Commendation

Colette Margaret Reynolds

(Psychosocial Interventions For People With Severe Mental Illness (Thorn))

Pass

Marisha Beth Barclay

Norman David Doole 

Brendan Gerard Quigley

(Respiratory Nursing)

Pass

Catherine Maria Farren

Nuala Margaret Louise McManus

Bachelor Of Science In Enhanced Neonatal Studies

First Class Honours

Kathryn Ruth Brymer

Clare McIlwaine

Karen Vicki Weir

Second Class Honours, First Division

Maria McAnoy

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Fionnuala Ann Hughes

Bachelor Of Science In Health Sciences

(Adult Branch)

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Kathleen Laura Beattie

Bachelor Of Science In Health Studies

First Class Honours

Kirsty Andrea Beattie

Julie Anne Black

Claire Rachael Brown 

Christopher Joseph Finnegan 

Matthew Robert Jasztal

Rachel Dorcas Maitland

Second Class Honours, First Division

Naomi Hill

Regina Teresa Hogan 

Barbara McAdam

Sharon Margaret Mary McClean

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Esther Marshall

Mary Jane Ruth Williamson

Third Class Honours

Hazel Wilhelmena Patterson

Bachelor Of Science In Health And Clinical Studies

Second Class Honours, First Division

Masriah Binti Abdullah 

Norah Saad M Alqaydhi 

Azharuddin Haji Ahmad 

Mohammad Huzaimi Matassim 

Rosyawati Ramli

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Mohammed Abdullah Madkhali

Bachelor Of Science In Midwifery Sciences

First Class Honours

Judith Helen Elwood

Bachelor Of Science In Midwifery Studies

First Class Honours

Carmel Sheila Alexander

Catherine Bernadette Butler

Joanne Curran

Natalie Edith Elizabeth Drew

Natasha Marion Gibney

Natalie Louise Gillen

June Gilmore 

Esther Louise Gorman

Emily Bernadette Hannity

Leanne Bell Hawthorne

Fiona Bernadette Hughes

Christina Marie Jordan

Ruth Annabella Kelly

Serena Margaret Liggett

Nicole Margaret Alice Lyons

Carrie-Ann McCann

Alexandra Nesbitt

Emma Jane Rainey

Second Class Honours, First Division

Aine Cunningham

Rachel Jenkins

Bachelor Of Science In Neonatal Studies

Second Class Honours, First Division

Emma-Louise Rooney

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Sijimol Joseph

Bachelor Of Science In Nursing

(Adult Nursing)

First Class Honours

Amy Sarah Adams

Doris Annobea Adu Boateng

Lynda Baine

Kerrie Louise Bell

Louise Brown

Ruth Andrea Cathcart

Christina Clark

Andrea Corbett

Maria Catherine Corrigan

Fenghua Cunningham 

Kristen Julianna Mary Glover

Jennifer Frances Harper

Charlotte Louise Karen Elizabeth Harris

Katie Louise Jones

Alana Michelle Kingston

Claire Louise Kinley

Anne Maguire

Seanna McKerr

Laurie McKibben

Bronagh McLaughlin

Lisa Florence Meenagh

Amy Rosa Rebecca Mitchell

Louise Montgomery

Kathryn Jane Naughton

Amy Catherine Nixon

Rosemarie O’Hara

Hannah Scott 

Natasha Mary Scott

Nina Torney

Second Class Honours, First Division

Pauline Arnott

Kerry Bannister

Hannah Barratt

Kathryn Ann Barrett

Shirley Violet Anne Beattie

Sonia Marise Bonner

Ashlie Elizabeth Brown

Judith Burns

Laura Button

Eilish Canavan

Charlotte Carson

Enya Teresa Carter

Lisa Jayne Dawson

Shirley Ann Dobbin

Alice Margaret Dunlop

Karen Ferguson

Laura Gallagher

Karen Leslie Gardner

Caoimhe Gordon

Penelope Gourley

Sarah Hallahan

Annemarie Hogan

Jennifer Hughes

Tara Lindy Johnston

Cara Mary Kolbohm

Christina Margaret Lawson

Sophie Liddell

Ashlie Dawn Loney

Florence Margaret Lucas

Marta Katarzyna Malas

Nuala Margaret McAleer

Rebecca Jane McClinchie

Raymond Anthony McEntegart

Maeve Hannah McGourty

Nicole McKee

Ursula Margaret McKenna

Colleen Anna-Marie McKernan

Edel McVeigh

Karyn Louise Mills 

Catherine Mary Morgan

Danielle Megan Mullaghan

Kim Nugent

Caroline Anna O’Connor

Eimear O’Hagan

Grainne O’Prey

Arvenola Perdita

Kelly-Marie Pleasants

Emma Marie Reilly

Rachel Laura Robinson 

Jillian Stewart

Sinead Toner

Jade Julie Trethewey

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Rebekah Jane Busby

Rachel Sian Connolly

Grace Christine Dowds

Catherine Jane Duffy

Melanie Doreen Duke

Joanne Louise Grattan

Emma Jones

Orlagh Maria McCarron

Jenny McKeown

Carly Niblock

Julie O’Hanlon

Niamh Mary O’Higgins

Niamh O’Riordan

Niamh Frances Rooney

Ashden Louise Smyth

Chelsea Kathleen Stewart

Bachelor Of Science In Nursing Sciences

(Adult Nursing)

First Class Honours

Jennifer Elizabeth Marshall

Third Class Honours

Claire McCrea

James Girvan Thomas Webster

Bachelor Of Science In Professional Studies In Midwifery

Second Class Honours, First Division

Nicola Ann Orr

Bachelor Of Science In Specialist Practice In Nursing

First Class Honours

Kairenjit Kaur McCloy

Orla Elizabeth Moore

Second Class Honours, First Division

Roisin Mary Dorrian

Orla Marie Duddy

Joanne Margaret Gamble

Elaine Naomi Kennedy

Jill Sarah Murphy

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Ruth Mary Irwin

Suzanne Marie Madine

Helena Marie Phelan

Martina Mary Turbett

Diploma In Healthcare Sciences

With High Commendation

Kim Robinson

Certificate In Healthcare Sciences

Pass

Eimear Marie O’Neill

School Of Planning, Architecture And Civil Engineering

Doctor Of Philosophy

Neil Edwin Matthew Dickson

Neil David Galway

Andrew Grounds

Karen Eileen May Jenkinson

Ross Patrick David Johnston

Paul Lamont-Kane

Alan Paul McCarten

Ross McKinstray

Blathnaid McPolin

Aisling Murphy

Janka Nitsche

Sherry Beth Palmer

Junjie Wang

Didem Gunes Yilmaz

Master Of Architecture

By Examination

With Distinction

Nadine Graham

Megan Nelson-Nilehn

Alice Elizabeth Nickell

Ryan John O’Neill

Declan Price

Naomi Rachel Sheehan

John Sloan

With Commendation

Andrew Robert Abraham

Finbar Arthur Bradley

Tom Patrick Cosgrove

Rita Mary Farrell

Sasha Greig

Andrew Peter Stuart Hamon

Patrick Hoban

James McCallister

Órla Beibhinn McCann

Aoife McConaghy

Sinead McGahon

Andrew McIlroy

Lauren McLaughlin

Patrick McShane

Kyle Oliver

Fergal Rainey

William Jason Stead

Antonis Stylianou

Samuel Wigginton

Pass

Sara Siobhan Love

Trevor Ryan Simpson

Nicola Sophie Woods

Kaxi Zhang

Master Of Science

By Examination

Environmental Engineering

With Distinction

Shane McLoughlin

Environmental Planning

With Commendation

Yanqiu Liao

Master In Planning

European Planning

Second Class Honours, First Division

Rachel Mullan

Master Of Engineering

Civil Engineering

First Class Honours

Naimh Black

Ronan Peter Vincent Carlin

Lorcan Gallagher

Steven Godfrey

Cheng Yee Gloria Lau

John Lively

Daryl Marshall

Graeme Ashley McCullough

Christopher Parks

Jill Stephanie Robinson

David Thompson

Sean Warnock 

Jay Warren

Yen Tyng Wong

Thomas Wylie

Second Class Honours, First Division

Matthew Atkinson

Mohammad Sarif Bin Awang Mahmud

Haji Mohammad Khairuldini Bin Haji Metali

Mohd Adhwa Waliyuddin Bin Roslani

Sam Jones

Lin Zer Lee

Dail Michael Patrick Loughran

Stephanie Amanda Martin

Ross David McAdam

Rachel McGrory

Jonathan McIlwaine

Connor Michael Morgan

Paul Bernard Morris

Edward Parker

Jonathon Patterson

Alasdair Slack

Vivian Tan Yi Wen

Jason Wylie

Environmental And Civil Engineering

First Class Honours

Kerri Rachael Dorman

Christopher Mcguinness

Second Class Honours, First Division

Mark Coalter

Karen Connolly

Andrew Little

Matthew Parkes

Matthew Quinn

Ian William Saunders

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Siti Nurwaznah Binti Bujang

Structural Engineering With Architecture

First Class Honours

Sean Forbes

Benjamin Thomas Mcilroy

Niamh Mckevitt

Victoria Scott

Second Class Honours, First Division

Rijoe Varkey Abraham

Georgia De Galleani

Tom Mclaughlin

Eoghan Mcmanus

William Francis Millsopp

Michael Smith

Steafan Tierney

Colin Andrew White

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Lauren Sharkey

Bachelor Of Engineering

Civil Engineering

First Class Honours

William James Brown

Stephen McHugh

Ross Henry Williamson

Second Class Honours, First Division

Ivan Doherty

Christopher Jonathan Gallagher

Marcus Hart

Chengjie Ma

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Fergus Donnelly

Michael Green

Muhammad Izzat Bin Haji Muhammad Ismat Hazim

David Alexander Hamilton

Michael Kane

Third Class Honours

Zubaidah Binti Haji Mohamad Amin 

Nazarul Nafaie Bin Haji Abd Hamid

Shannon Wilson

Bachelor Of Science

Architecture

First Class Honours

Eilish Keziah Barry

Meggan Patricia Collins

Niall Thomas Quinn

Sarah Steenson

Second Class Honours, First Division

Lucy Rose Atkinson

Shannon Joan Berry

Amber Elizabeth Clarke Callaghan

Katie Corr

Shannon Craig

Arthur James Crawford

Aidan Peter Cunningham

Max Ian Fuller

Laura Haslett

Julia Elisabeth Hayes

Daniel Steven Henning

James Alexander Kipling

Lauren Sarah McInnes

Edward McKeown

Christopher James Millar

Dean Michael Morrison

Niall Gerard Murphy

Katie Frances Oliver

Bethany Ruth Orr

Sian Mary Porter

Michelle Reuter

Conor Thomas Riordan

Megan Robinson

James Paul Scott

Linda Geraldine Smyth

Matthew Thomas Walker

Niall Patrick Walsh

Shane Walsh

Mark David Whiteside

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Alexandra Louise Carter

Thomas Stefan Lech Dickerson

Emma Sarah Dunn

Lloyd William Gray

Ciaran Murray

Dermot O’Neill

Caitlin Elizabeth Paxton

Aaron Shaw

Jakub Witkowski

Jiaying Zhang

Environmental Planning

First Class Honours

Christopher Thomas McNaney

Jonathan Warren Smyth

Second Class Honours, First Division

David Kevin Doyle

Seainin Hanna

Melissa Jayne Harpur

Declan Michael

Hawkins

Scott John Jameson

Chelsea Johnston

Danielle Kane

Christopher Maginn

Natasha Mccann

Julie-Ann McQuaid

Leah Michelle Nelson

Limin Pan

Laura Robyn Phillips

Shauna Marie Quinn

Kyle Andrew Watts

Kaixuan Wu

Second Class Honours, Second Division

Ciaran Devlin

Sarah Duggan

Brian Fitzsimmons

Luke Gilmore

Conor Patrick Merron

Michelle Mooney

Belfast Telegraph Digital

Popular

From Belfast Telegraph