Belfast Telegraph

UK Website Of The Year

Ulster University graduations June 29 2015 - full list of awards

Published 29/06/2015

Full list of graduates at the Ulster University graduations June 29 2015

FACULTY OF LIFE AND HEALTH SCIENCES

DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY

Pass

David Boyda

Mark Doyle

Danielle Elizabeth McFeeters

Siobhan Murphy

  

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN CAREERS GUIDANCE

Pass

Leonora Little

Vicky McClenaghan

  

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN CAREERS GUIDANCE

With Distinction

Paula Rose Breen

Jonathan Wilson

Pass

Rebecca Siobhan Anne Black

Karen Dougherty

  

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE

IN FAMILY THERAPY AND SYSTEMIC PRACTICE

With Distinction

Michelle Marshall

Suzanne Willis

Pass

Ceara Clarke

Isobel Margaret McDowell

Seamus Francis Mullan

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS IN PSYCHOLOGY

AND DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC STUDIES

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Adele Herron

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN HEALTH AND WELLBEING

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Maria Amanda Devlin

With Third Class Honours

Araceli Magdalena Flores

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN HEALTH CARE

With First Class Honours

Emma Marie Gallagher

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN NURSING (ADULT)

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Briege Ann Harbinson

Susan McGeary

Ciara Frances McManus

Kelly Ryan

Jessica Erin Thomas

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Rachel Curran

Dominique Devine

Aisling Doherty

Kelly Dunne

Holly Rebekah Hernberg

Aileen Louise Mackle

Meghan Mallon

Alison Martin

Lisa Martina McElchar

Orla McGuinness

Rachel McKinney

With Third Class Honours

Riona Rebecca Corcoran

Aideen Mairead McGinnis

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS IN NURSING (MENTAL HEALTH)

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Nicola Browne

Sacha Jay

With Third Class Honours

Helen Bernadette Keys  

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN PSYCHOLOGY

With First Class Honours

Sarah Butter

Christopher Stanley Byrne

Jacqueline Cowan

Colin Doherty

Caoimhe Fitzpatrick

Geraldine Mary Gibbons

Dylan Kurvink

Zach Loughery

Sarah-Louise McKibbin

Áine Ní Chnáimhsí

Aaron Pyne

  

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Nicole Bowman

Victoria Bowman

Emma Claire Carlin

Margaret Casey

Maureen Patricia Collins

Andrea Curran

Danielle Currie

Erin Deehan

Emma Devlin

Kieran Devlin

Christine Dew

Catherine Doherty

Rosaleen Doherty

Rachel Mary Donaldson

Courtney Jill Elliott

Deborah Bridget Ferry

Nadine Fullerton

Lorraine Gormley

Tara Harkin

Darren Kelly

Megan King

Sinead Lawn

Aoife Maire Lyons

Heather Maguire

Lauren Martin

Denise McBride

Steven McCarron

Mary McCarthy

Nicole McGeown

Niamh Anna McGill

Keva McManus

Taylor Melaugh

Gemma Murray

Ciaran O’Boyle

Chris O’Donnell

Orla O’Neill

Patricia Josephine Phelan

Terri Kathleen Quigley

Lauren Catherine Rafferty

Daire Sheridan

Stephanie Silcock

Jane Treanor

Jennifer Sarah Maria Treneary

Stephen Uprichard

Raymond Whitehouse

  

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Chelsey Allen

Samantha Blain

Sascha-Jai Clarke

Shannon Doherty

Lauren Dorrity

Nicole Dorrity

Lauren Duddy

Niamh Fisher

Megan Graham

Sinead Green

Claire Hutton

Grainne McDowell

Carla McGlinchey

Hannah McGrotty

Shauna McKernan

Montana McKinney

Lydia McLaughlin

Natalie McMullan

Niamh McPeake

Niall Morrison

Connie O’Donnell

Sean O’Kane

Jessica Stewart

Ciara Josephine Eugenie Verzin

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

IN NURSING (ADULT)

Pass

Sarah Grant

Rachael O’Kane

  

ASSOCIATE BACHELOR’S DEGREE

IN PSYCHOLOGY

Pass

Stephanie Dobbins

Janet Quigley

  

CERTIFICATE OF HIGHER EDUCATION

IN PSYCHOLOGY

With Commendation

Roisin Ní  Dhuifin

Pass

Enda Quigley

 

ULSTER UNIVERSITY

BUSINESS SCHOOL

 MASTER OF BUSINESS

ADMINISTRATION

With Distinction

Andrea Ball

Pass

Declan Patrick Corry

Joseph Devenney

Conor Patrick McMenamin

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN INNOVATION MANAGEMENT IN THE PUBLIC SERVICE

With Distinction

Fiona Catherine Bradshaw

Mary Cregg

Lynda Hendley

Richard Gary Irwin

Mary Smyth

Pass

Donal McCarthy

Valerie Marie McCloskey

Michael Gerard McFadden

Michael McTernan

Simon Shevlin

Andrew John Sinclair

Christopher Smart

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

Pass

Richard Boyde

Oliver Chime

Michael Anthony Foy

Jose Hebong

Raquel Martinez Fernandez

Yuko Morahan

Lee Robert Rainford

Tonaecia Smith

Ruoyun Zhao

  

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN MANAGEMENT

Pass

Maeve Brennan

Brogan Chesters

Cuiqing Huang

Paul Desmond Hyndman

Saman Manjula Jayaweera

Suzanne Love

Geraldine Martina McGaughey

Declan Mullan

Ciaron Joseph Nelis

Keelin O’Donnell

Olajumoke Bilikisu Okelola

  

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN MANAGEMENT

Pass

Nuala McLaughlin

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING AND

MANAGERIAL FINANCE

AND DIPLOMA IN

INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC STUDIES

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Mairead Walsh

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS AND DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC STUDIES

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Ian Christie

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING AND HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

With First Class Honours

Carrie Mallon

Aoibhinn Quinn

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Geoffrey Robert Thompson

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING AND MANAGERIAL FINANCE

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

With First Class Honours

Emmet McGrady

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING AND MARKETING

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Ben McConnell

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ADVERTISING

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

With First Class Honours

Michael McGroarty

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Kel David William John Dickson

Rodney Ian Johnston

Chloe McCallan

Asheline McCloskey

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ADVERTISING AND HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Evan Devine

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Nicola Byers

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Seanteal Breslin

Peter Daly

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

With First Class Honours

Emma Bell

Clodagh Cully

Bronwyn Jacqueline Gibson

Lisa Henry

Andrew Johnston

Kerri-Lauren Tang

  

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Laura Elizabeth Agnew

Victoria Megan Cummings

Kimberley Victoria Hardie

Mairead Harkin

Maria McGarvey

Fiona McGoldrick

Oran O’Carroll

Leonie Sheehan

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Conor Campbell

Jonathan Doherty

Pamela Harkin

Leoni Marshall

Deborah McIntyre

Niamh Mullan

Eileen O’Donnell

Gemma White

With Third Class Honours

Conor McFeely

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES WITH ADVERTISING

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Carla Patricia Milne

Connor Smyth

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES WITH PSYCHOLOGY

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

With First Class Honours

Emma Mullin

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ADVERTISING

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE (INTERNATIONAL)

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Grainne Pattison

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE (INTERNATIONAL)

With First Class Honours

Denise McCann

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Thomas Dacosta McDermott

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING AND ADVERTISING

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Johanna Bernadette Cudden

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING AND HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Michelle Lyons

Jonathan Phillips

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Gavin Duffy

Garth Ford Loughrin

Victoria Stevenson

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING AND MANAGERIAL FINANCE

With First Class Honours

Cara C onway

Andrew Guy

Pauline Lynch

Fainche McAnespy

Clare McManus

  

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Sorcha Malika Belallia

Rachael Doherty

Aine Moyne

Niamh O’Connor

Aine Warnock

  

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Declan Boyle

Shauna Marie Canning

With Third Class Honours

Conor Devlin

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING AND MARKETING

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Emma Davey

Matthew Kirkwood

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ADVERTISING

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Dylan Barry Smyth

Nazareen Veronica Whelan

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Kerri-Ann Morrow

Vanessa Murphy

Aoife Niblock

Nikita Wilders

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ADVERTISING AND HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Samantha Burke

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ADVERTISING WITH COMPUTING

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Joseph William Sandikli

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ADVERTISING WITH PSYCHOLOGY

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Lisa McGill

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

With First Class Honours

Ashleen Marie Kelly

   

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Amy Archer

Eimhear Breslin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

With First Class Honours

James Dawson

Shaun Jackson

Mark McLaughlin

Deirdre O’Reilly

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Joseph Daniel Connolly

Mary Elizabeth Cusack

Zara Doherty

David Fitzpatrick

Sean Gallagher

Neil Harley

Michelle McClean

Adam Kevin McClintock

Amanda Matilda McMullan

Margaret Lucia Nash

Kelly O’Neill

Majella Quigley

Cara Torrens

Xinxin Ye

  

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Sarah Buchanan

Leona Burns

Louise Campbell

Michelle Craig

Una Cullen

Christina Deery

Stephanie Doherty

Cathy Flanagan

Charlotte Gilbride

Christopher Gray

Kerry Johnstone

Aoife Mairead McAdams

Liam McDaid

Elizabeth Ann O’Neill

Allan Tregear

Daniel Wray

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES WITH ADVERTISING

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Jamie William Anthony Patterson

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Jade Campbell

Laura Marie McCullough

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES WITH COMPUTING

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Lee Del Pinto

Paul Dunn

Shaun O’Hagan

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Joshua Brown

Daniel Joseph Patrick Meagher

Nathan Sweeney

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT AND MARKETING

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Gareth Coady

Erin O’Reilly

  

ASSOCIATE BACHELOR’S DEGREE IN ACCOUNTING AND HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

Pass

Sinead Henry

  

ASSOCIATE BACHELOR’S DEGRE

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

Pass

Josephine Healy

  

ASSOCIATE BACHELOR’S DEGREE IN CREATIVE ADVERTISING TECHNOLOGIES

Pass

Amy Lindsay

Mark Phelan

 

FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES

DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY

Pass

Robert Hagan

  

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN APPLIED PEACE AND CONFLICT STUDIES

Pass

Barry Anthony O’Shea

  

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN APPLIED PEACE AND CONFLICT STUDIES WITH EARLY YEARS

With Distinction

Deirdre McDaid

Pauline Chilembo Simwaka

Pass

Clare Cosgrove

Catherina Anne Wilkinson

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN SOCIAL RESEARCH SKILLS

With Distinction

Margaret Patricia Mullan

Pass

Alison Joy Frazer

  

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN APPLIED PEACE AND CONFLICT STUDIES

With Distinction

Edward Philip Lynn

  

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN APPLIED PEACE AND CONFLICT STUDIES WITH EARLY YEARS

Pass

Pamela Louise Craig

  

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN HUMAN RIGHTS AND PEACEBUILDING

Pass

Jacqueline Hughes

  

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN LEGAL PRACTICE

With Distinction

Corrina Elizabeth Cassidy

Kerri-Marie Doherty

John Hasson

Carlann Majella Knox

Laura McGirr

Maeve Brid Morrison

Pass

Eimear Kerr

  

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN PEACE AND CONFLICT STUDIES

Pass

Herbert William McKeown

  

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN SOCIAL RESEARCH SKILLS

With Distinction

Sarah Louise Oswald

  

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE

IN EDUCATION (FURTHER EDUCATION)

With Distinction

Heather Elizabeth Allen

Lynda Conway

Gemma Mairead Daly

James Michael Edward Davies

Ashley Finlay

Daveth Fox

Clare Theresa Gallagher

Kerrie Getty

Elaine Sarah Hegarty

Jennifer Hyndman

Emma McCarney

Damian McCarry

Declan Gerard McCaughey

Carolyn Irene McKinley

Cathal McLaughlin

Kieran O Kane

Penelope Ross

Helen Stewart

Pass

Elizabeth Marie Carlin

Paul Barry Connolly

Deirdre Ann Donnelly

Martin Gerald Durcan

Heather Hamilton

Ingrid Elizabeth McCullagh

Marie McKinley

Aoife Nic Con Iomaire

Lorraine Noelle Ward

  

BACHELOR OF LAWS WITH HONOURS

With First Class Honours

John James Doherty

Shannon Doherty

Melanie Joy Grimsley

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Elena Ballesteros

Natalie Bronkhorst

Chantelle Browne

John Gary Curran

Emma Doherty

Helen Doherty

Siobhan Mary Heaney

Nadine Jackson

Patrick McCallion

Cormac McCamphill

Cory John McGale

Michael Murphy

Jennifer Rice

Martina Paula Roulston

Ava Sharkey

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Lyn Hickey

Emma Markey

Sarah Louise McLeigh

Zena Parker

  

BACHELOR OF LAWS WITH HONOURS

WITH HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Louise Selfridge

  

BACHELOR OF LAWS WITH HONOURS

WITH INTERNATIONAL POLITICS

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Shauna Kavanagh

With Third Class Honours

Kevin John Magee

  

BACHELOR OF LAWS WITH HONOURS

WITH SOCIOLOGY

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Stacey Jane Owens

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Mairi Conlon

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS IN SOCIAL WORK AND DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC STUDIES

With First Class Honours

Eunan Lynch

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Liam McNally

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS IN COMMUNITY YOUTH WORK

With First Class Honours

Declan Gallagher

Kevin McGuckin

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Michelle Ann Friel

Adrian Thomas Kelly

Neville Lawther

Darren Linton

Finnuala McCartney

James Anthony McClay

Donna McFeely

Peter Michael Nixon

Deaglan Odhran Porteous

  

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Mark Thomas Reader

With Third Class Honours

William Thomas Campbell

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN SOCIAL WORK

With First Class Honours

Heather Bothwell

Fiona Patricia Brown

Siobhan Burrowes

Catherine Elizabeth Cassidy

Natalie Couser

Padraig Dawson

Emma Mary Deeney

Colm Gildernew

Ashley Goligher

Megan Imelda Hughes

Mellissa Johnston

Lorraine Kane

Lauren Magowan

Aileen McAllister

Monica McAloon

Sinead McDonagh

Matthew Montgomery

Keira Murray

Caroline O’Boyle

Joanne Rachael Palmer

Samantha Jane Ross

Mary Sandilands

Caoimhe Sheridan

Ernestine Teresa Strawbridge

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Ursula Maria Beggs

Claire Campbell

Shauna Campbell

Danielle Casey

Sean Coyle

Naomi Crawford

Bernadette Cross

Lisa-Marie Cullen

Laura Jade Cush

Amy Dagens

Michelle Devine

Rachel Dillon

Gemma Dornan

Carla Duffy

Shannon Heather Dunlop

Maeve Finnegan

Sonya Forsythe

Nathan Andrew Friel

Aimee Garvey

Hannah Gilmore

Kerrymarie Majella Graham

Julie Hamilton

Ashleigh Harris

Jonathan Alexander Hunniford

Sheila Keyes

Kerrie Anne Lang

Maria Logue

Jenny Lowry

Mary Bernadette Lynch

Claire Mahon

Rebeca Martin-Greenwood

Robert Peter McCague

Shauna Ellen Jane McCartney

Michaela McClean

Stephanie Anne McCombe

Tracey McCrea

Carla McDevitt

Sinead McDonald

Majella Geraldine McDowell

Johanne Geraldine McFerran

Melissa McGettigan

Stephen McGill

Annemarie McIntyre

Elaine McKenna

Lisa McKenna

Kerry McKeown

Dermot William McKillion

Lianne McLaughlin

Martina McLoone

Barry Gerard McMahon

Linzie McNarry

Lauren Elizabeth McNaught

Daniel Henry McNicholl

Helena McSorley

Aine Margaret McVeigh

Kerrie Mulgrew

Catherine Payne

Nicola Penney

James Philip

Aveine Preece

Ceava Proctor

Michael Quinn

Margaret Rafferty

Sharmaine Rooney

Cheryl Scott

Michelle Sloan

Cara Tierney

John Toner

Kathryn Vernon

Claire Muriel Louise Wallace

Ciara Ward

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Mairead Adair

Maria Anne Dawson

Catriona Doherty

Anna Mary Fursden

Jennifer Goodfellow

Ailish Griffin

Jennifer Hughes

Mary Kelly

Sean McCaffery

Claire McCauley

Conor McKenny

Louise McKeown

Grainne Marie McShane

Katie Moffatt

Rochelle Monaghan

Cormac Mullan

Kiera O’Neill

Marissa Josephine Scullion

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN SOCIOLOGY WITH HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Nathan Houston

  

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN SOCIOLOGY WITH PSYCHOLOGY

With First Class Honours

William George Bamford

Ross Buckley

Charmaine Winifred Duffy

Garry Lynn

Jill McColgan

Katrine McDermott

Ciara McFadden

Helen Simpson

Sharon Whiteside

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Charlene Cassidy

Aine Heaney

Nicole Hutchinson

Emmet McCann

Stacey McCrudden

Alison Marie Murray

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Lisa Marie Farren

Amy Henry

Anna Brigid Keenan

Joanne Keenan

Patrick McCaffery

  

CERTIFICATE

IN COMMUNITY YOUTH STUDIES

With Distinction

Sandrine Daly

Andrew Charles Launchbury

Gemma Murphy

Patricia Moya Neilson

Kylie Quinn

With Commendation

Sorcha Brady

Demi Clements

Conor Corrigan

Isobel Duffy

Jordan Gibson

Corey Godfrey

Leanne Harte

Michael Hayes

Cahal Declan McCaffrey

Catriona McCartan

Sarah May McIntyre

Jennifer Messenger

Derbhla Morton

Roberta Ann Margret Smyth

Kevin Sean Mark Thompson

Kirsty Anne Toner

Pass

Blair Nadia Louise Anderson

Gemma Eileen Doherty

Michelle Doherty

Caelan Donnelly

Megan Hamilton

Dean Martin

Peter Moore

Stephen Patton

Conan Brian Robb

Emma-Louise Stuart

Vicky Wray

  

CERTIFICATE

IN TEACHING

With Distinction

Neil Raymond Bolt

Fiona Brazill

Helen Jane Elliott

Catherine Theresa Kidd

Eamonn Anthony McCarron

Nicholas Frank McClelland

Gemma Sandra McClure

Rosemary Patricia McColgan

Donna McDade

Sharon Harris McLaughlin

Kevin Meehan

John Stewart

Jennifer Mary Violet Taylor

Theresa Timlin

Morgan Walsh

With Commendation

Stephanie Boyd

Judith Geraldine Brolly

Ciaran Clancy

Susan Isabel Copeland

Patrick Coyle

Mark Dalton

Deirdre Marie Doherty

Ryan Doherty

Sharon Bronagh Eatwell

John Anthony Flood

Rosalyn Anne Colette Grogan

Victoria Harte

Kathleen Josephine Little

Charlene McCartin

Gary McDermott

Niall Charles McElchar

Gregory McGovern

Geraldine McLaughlin

Kevin James McSorley

Noelle Mills

Lauretta Murray

Patricia Eileen Quigley

Bernadette Taggart

Gemma Mary Watson

Pass

Mark Darragh

Marella Kathleen Doyle

Eugene John Fitzpatrick

Catherine Elizabeth Gault

Christopher Gregg

Grainne Anne McCollum

Josephine Geraldine Mullan

Cathy Marie Rafferty

Christy Toye

Online Editors

Read More

From Belfast Telegraph