Belfast Telegraph

Tuesday 23 September 2014

University of Ulster, Jordanstown graduations - 5 July 2013

Elena Harvey from Castlederg and Paula Teague from Dromore, Co Tyrone both graduated with BSc Hons in Communications with PR
Elena Harvey from Castlederg and Paula Teague from Dromore, Co Tyrone both graduated with BSc Hons in Communications with PR
Maura Parkhill from Belfast received a BSc Hons in Counselling. She graduates today at the University of Ulster graduation cermony at Belfast's Waterfront Hall
Maura Parkhill from Belfast received a BSc Hons in Counselling. She graduates today at the University of Ulster graduation cermony at Belfast's Waterfront Hall
Newtownabbey student Jenny Fletcher BSc Language & linguistics, with her parents at the Waterfront
Newtownabbey student Jenny Fletcher BSc Language & linguistics, with her parents at the Waterfront

ACCESS & DISTRIBUTED LEARNING

 

GRADUATE CERTIFICATE

IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

 

With Distinction

Nicola Sarah Cully

Natasha Deeney

Aine Mairead Gallagher

Lisa Marie Maskey

Emer McKenna

Cathy McKeown

 

With Commendation

Alice Jayne Burns

Sean Michael Corvan

Michaela Madeline Donnelly

Michael Anthony Dougan

Ryan Gallagher

Emily McGowan

Laura Hazel Mc Morrow

Christopher Rodgers

Niamh Smyth O'Connor

 

Pass

Lee Canning

 

CERTIFICATE

IN PERSONAL AND PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT

 

Pass

Helena Sarah Amofa

Beatrice Atcheson

Katie Marie Binns

Stuart Bundock

Paula Michelle Cahoon

Jan Carruthers

Claire Friel

Grainne Gilroy

Lissa Goswell

John Anthony Hall

Sophie Margaret Hickey

Dean Christopher King

Stephen McComb

Patricia Lorraine McFarlane

Susan Orr

Katina Anita Sheehan

Peter Smyth

Carrie-Ann Wisener

Emma Louise Wood


 

ULSTER BUSINESS SCHOOL

 

DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY

IN BUSINESS AND MANAGEMENT

 

Pass

Kenneth James Crawford

Alan James McKittrick

 

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

 

With Distinction

Kerry Ann Curran

 

Pass

Gerald Joseph Drake

 

MASTER OF BUSINESS STUDIES


Pass

Claire Heatley


MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN BUSINESS IMPROVEMENT

 

With Distinction

David Alderdice Parr

 

Pass

Chris Dears

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN CULTURAL MANAGEMENT

 

Pass

Mairead Winters

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN EVENT MANAGEMENT

 

Pass

Carolina Duarte Aguinaga

Corrina Catherine Conlon

Brian Patrick McGuigan

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

 

Pass

Ruth Florence Cole

Michelle McCabe

Paul Bernard Monahan

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN INTERNATIONAL HOTEL AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT

 

With Distinction

Michal Jalocha

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN MANAGEMENT AND CORPORATE GOVERNANCE

 

With Distinction

Emma Jane Eaton

 

Pass

Mark William Gibbons

Emma Lavery

Kim McCullough

Christopher Meehan

Eileen Bridgeen Mulholland

Claire O'Neill

Sinead Rafferty

Corra Travers

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN SPORT MANAGEMENT

 

Pass

Stephen Cleary

Conor Marlin

Leanne Mc Elroy

 

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN ADVANCED ACCOUNTING

 

Pass

Georgina Lesley Bell

Aaron Craig

Chelsey Cromie

Clare Fitzsimons

Barbara Patricia Fleming

Kirsty Fleming

Killian Freehill

Georgia Glynn

Sarah Jane Kennedy

Rory Maginn

Mairead McGrath

Nathan Dermot McManus

Carla McSorley

Aaron Mullan

Aisling Toner

Seamus Treacy

Jonathan Mark Wallwin

Robert Whitten

 

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

 

Pass

Julie Hart

 

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN BUSINESS IMPROVEMENT

 

Pass

Brian Ian Forsythe

Robert John McClelland

John Scott Todd

Keith David Mark Weir

 

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

Pass

Gillian Mee


POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

 

With Distinction

Tracey Louise Adams

 

Pass

Nicola Algie

Cherie Madeleine Bailie

Daniel Joseph Devlin

Leonard George Entwistle

Lorna Ann Feeney

Elizabeth June Gwynne

Kadisha Lagan

Martina Teresa Rice

Danielle Roberts

Alison Grace Smyth

Denise Mary Taggart

Graham Mark White

 


POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN INTERNATIONAL TOURISM DEVELOPMENT

Pass

Elizabeth Anne Pantridge


POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN MANAGEMENT AND CORPORATE GOVERNANCE

 

With Distinction

Samuel James Thomas McDonald

 

Pass

Gareth Arnold Hamilton

Jiang Liu

Wang Kunling

 

GRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN ACCOUNTING

 

With Distinction

Claire Alexandra Hele Brett

Mark Conor Golding

Maria Kawa

Helen Whitney McEvoy

Bronagh Rice

Barry Toner

 

With Commendation

Timothy Ian Black

Mark Hugh Forsythe

Mark Foster

Hannah Hughes

Aine Mary Loughran

Florence Maromo

Cathal Gerald Mc Quillan

Jason Small

Jacqueline Anne Thompson

 

Pass

Ross Andrew Curragh

John Hanratty

Edel Nixon

Laura Stitt

 

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE

IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

 

Pass

Julieann Black

William David Marks

 

POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE

IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

 

Pass

Andrew Robert Dodds

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING

AND DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC STUDIES

 

With First Class Honours

Stephen Henry McKee

Grainne McQuillan

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Shauna Heagney

Michael McCann

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Adrian Mc Gurn

Kathryn Mary Toner

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

AND DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC STUDIES

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Lauren Lipsett

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Jennifer Louise Bell

Oliver Boyle

Helen Corvan

Jessica Anne Craig

Crissie Laird

Timothy Molloy

Brian Ross

Aoibhinn Ryan

William Neil Welsh

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Laura Harney

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

 

With First Class Honours

Emma Elliott

Glenn Adrian McAuley

Alice Mooney

Gareth Sanders

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Emma Beatty

Daniel Bell

Orlagh Birt

Bronagh Campbell

Christopher John Campbell

Brianna Cassidy

Lee Dando

Erin Devlin

Harry Ennis

Heather Emily Gillespie

Stephanie Gregg

Clare Hopkins

Gareth Kearney

Conor Kelly

William Laffin

Claire Natasha Junne Leckey

Samantha McComb

Rachel Leigh McComish

Mary Catherine McPolin

Jennifer Elizabeth Monroe

Monika Omelanczuk

Laura Radcliffe

Declan Reynolds

Irish Romero

Alan Connolly Stewart

Michelle Anna Tinnelly

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Jordan Alan Blake

Jennifer Hoi Yan Chan

Donna Marie Harkness

Nichola Kearney

Damian Mc Gale

Eimear Mc Kavanagh

Emmet Christian McKimm

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN CULINARY ARTS MANAGEMENT

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Mary- Ellen Dunlop

Calvin James Holohan Doyle

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Emma Patricia McNeill

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

 

With First Class Honours

Paula McKenna

Loren Osborne

David Patterson

Laura Ross

Peter Campbell Ruck

Catherine Vaughan

Cathy Wilson

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Lynne Anthony

Roisin Archibald

Amy Margarete Beatson

Matthew Nathan Campbell

Gemma Roisin Curran

Susanne Gibson

Hannah Ruth Junkin

Roisin Kearney

Aaron Thomas Lawder

Celine Little

Marita McArdle

Cailin McCabe

Caroline McElhone

Katie Mitchell

Bernadette Morgan

Marie O'Laverty

Joanne O'Neill

Sheree Slevin

Nicola Smyth

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Sarah Johnston

Denise Frances McGill

Catherine Shortt

Emma Ward

 

With Third Class Honours

Eimear Murphy

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

 

With First Class Honours

Zoe Prue

Heather Robinson

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Bronagh Austin

Clare Cull

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Eamonn Downey

Alex Henderson

Rachel Mary Hughes

Hannah Eleanor Leckey

Ruairi Mahon

Remith Raju

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN INTERNATIONAL HOTEL AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

 

With First Class Honours

Harriet Margaret Elizabeth Brennan

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Thomas Breen

Teri McKay

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Loretta Ling Yan Choi

Madison Ruth Emma Graham

Tracey McConville

Nichola Mc Garry

Natalie Margaret Poots

Catriona Smyth

Gillian Smyth

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE (INTERNATIONAL)

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Aoibhin Maria Canavan

Ryan Cooke

Kathryn Gilmour

Rachel Surgenor

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN CULINARY ARTS MANAGEMENT

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE (INTERNATIONAL)

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Gemma Louise Armstrong


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE (INTERNATIONAL)

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Angela Margaret Rafferty

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

John Francis Collins

Michelle Marie Greene

 

With Third Class Honours

Emma Lyttle


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN INTERNATIONAL HOTEL AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE (INTERNATIONAL)

 

With First Class Honours

Roisin O' Reilly

Jayne Wilkinson

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Lee Brunt

Steven Dallas

Eamonn McNicholl

Laura Nugent

Patricia Rogers

Rachel Tumilty

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

David Jason Calvin

Lauren Gilchrist

Rebecca Gordon

Robyn Lowe

Nicole McCarthy

Katherine Walsh

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN ACCOUNTING

 

With First Class Honours

Hiu yi Cheung

James Graham

Nathan Desmond William Hutchinson

Sylwia Krzysztofik

Louise Morgan

Ajit Leo Pious

Xiaojing Wang

Dan Zhou

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Brian Bowman

Dale Buchanan

Adele Curran

Julie Donnell

Ciara Angela Finan

Stephanie Gibson

Kellie Ann Griffin

Ju Huang

Qianwen Huang

Zibo Jin

Yu Lian

Duo Ma

Emma McAllister

Niall Thomas Mc Conville

Stephen Owen Murray

Patricia Phillips

Lauren Bell Poots

Jingjing Shi

Ziyue Wang

Di Wen

Xiaoyue Yao

Menglin Zhang

Xiaomeng Zhang

Jiadun Zhao

Meihuizi Zheng

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Gareth Leighton Bunting

Clidhna Gallagher

Tracy Hannaway

Clodagh Lynch

Tara Matthews

Jonathon O'Reilly

Kevin Rice

Donal John Turley

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Rory Armstrong

Olivia Bartlett

Catherine Rachel Bennett

Conor Brophy

Matthew Callaghan

Cathy Anne Convie

Martine Lucy Dines

Mark Downey

James Drumm

Leanne Edgar

Conor Gallagher

Hannah Gamble

Darren Gibbons

James Joseph Gibson

Neil Tomas Gribben

Laura Hanna

Claire Hayes

Daniel Kelly

Martin Louie Kerr

Laura King

Ciaran Lavery

Robert Glyn Lucas

Duncan Alastair Malcolm

Ryan McAuley

Kelly Leanne Pearl McDowell

Niall McGlone

Roisin McLarnon

Naomi Marie Fleming McNally

Rebekah Mc Nally

Jason Mullen

Matthew Murdoch

Dale Noble

Clare Nugent

Ryan Thomas Rice

Craig Kenneth Ross

Andrew William Smyth

Michael Christopher Stewart

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

James Patrick Archer

Kyle Buckley

Gary Caldwell

Roisin Carey

Nathan Cassidy

Andrew William Cromie

Caoimhe Cullen

Conor Davey

Adam Forster

Martin Gallagher

Karl Gilchrist

David Gilmore

Niamh Grimley

David Sydney Holmes

Felicity Long

Thomas Mc Alinden

Simon George McClean

Conor Mc Conaghy

Natalie McFerran

Ronan Patrick James McGarrigle

Kevin McLaughlin

Nicole McNaughten

Niall McQuillan

David Morton

Gavin Myers

Aoife O' Hagan

Sinead Okane

James Rafferty

Kerry Rooney

Jordan Simpson

Matthew Stevenson

Rebecca Wilgar

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN CULINARY ARTS MANAGEMENT

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Marian Onikky Murphy

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

 

With First Class Honours

Finola Guinnane

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Nadine Campbell

Jenny England

Cathy McAlonan

Helen Marie Mc Caughley

Andrea Moffett

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Laura Crown

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Donna-Marie Webb

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Caitriona Louise Quigley

Karen Elizabeth Wilkinson

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN INTERNATIONAL HOTEL AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT

 

With First Class Honours

Elaine Marie Kelly

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Rachel Donnan

Viktoriya Esler

Amanda Dawn McLaurin

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Stacey Gilmour

Kylie McNeilly

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN MANAGEMENT AND LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT

 

With First Class Honours

Michael Daniel Johnston

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Andrew Cash

Ronan Duff

Emmer Gormley

Padraig Harte

Lorraine Havern

Ross James Irwin

Edel Lavery

Ryan Nixon

Nicole Colleen Scobie

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Carol O'Neill

 

 

 

ASSOCIATE BACHELOR'S DEGREE

IN ACCOUNTING

 

Pass

Mark Mc Crory

 

ASSOCIATE BACHELOR'S DEGREE

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

 

Pass

James Bramston

 

ASSOCIATE BACHELOR'S DEGREE

IN INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

 

Pass

Jennifer Murray

 

ASSOCIATE BACHELOR'S DEGREE

IN INTERNATIONAL HOTEL AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT

 

With Distinction

Rachel Butler

 

FACULTY OF ARTS

 

BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH HONOURS

IN ENGLISH AND HISTORY

 

With First Class Honours

Donna Marie Harper

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Johanna Catherine Dawe

Tina Harbinson

Sonja Pleym

Colette Quinn

Fiona Redhead

John Stewart

 

BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH HONOURS

IN IRISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE

 

With First Class Honours

Ellen McAnulty

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Maire Flanagan

Sean Mac Diarmada

Dearbhail Maighread Tailliuir

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Fergus Kennedy

Ann Marrion

 

CERTIFICATE OF HIGHER EDUCATION

IN MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY LITERATURE

 

With Commendation

Clare Morgan

 

DIPLOMA

IN IRISH LANGUAGE

 

With Distinction

Shane Caldwell

Joseph Connor

Mark Kane

Eddie McKee

Jayne Angela McKenna

Aisling Shelagh O'Brien

 

With Commendation

William John Harvey

John Hunter

Shanan Marie Slow

 

Pass

Lauren Morgan


ULSTER BUSINESS SCHOOL

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN AGRI FOOD BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

 

With Distinction

Jennifer Hazel Maybin

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

IN BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT AND INNOVATION

 

With Distinction

Lynsey Anne Duncan

 

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA

IN BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT AND INNOVATION

 

Pass

Lauren Margaret Beck

 

BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Karen Walker

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN MARKETING

AND DIPLOMA IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

 

With First Class Honours

Danielle Barton

Amy Catherine Bennington

Rachel Davis

Jamie Keenan

Ashleigh Jayne McCabe

Marie-Clare McCabe

Ciara McCoy

Christine Murphy

Leah Thompson

Suzanne Ruth Wray

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Aaron Gordon Matthew Bickerstaff

Carla Rose Doherty

Michelle Donnelly

Stephen Donnelly

Jenna Louise Flynn

Christina Gilchrist

Clare Griffin

Nicole Ashleigh Thompson Hamilton

Andrew Lammey

Calum Lennon

Lauren Magill

Victoria McAdoo

Michaela McAteer

Elizabeth McConville

Matthew McKee

Gabriella McMillan

Karen Heather McMinnis

Stuart Alexander McNeice

Conall Mc Reynolds

Sandra Petrosiute

Kathleen Sloan

Stephanie Tares

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Aimee Alexander

Sean Webb

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN BUSINESS STUDIES

 

With First Class Honours

Jayne Connor

Vincent Keenan

Catherine Ann McSherry

Martin Patrick Murphy

Stephen Murphy

Gillian O' Riordan

Miriam Silke

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Jackie Ashe

Pearl Bartley

Shirley Betts

Brendan Boyd

Andrew Edward Bryans

Derek Campbell

Naomi Carey

Shirley Dickey

Amy Bridget Donaghy

Lisa Marie Douglas

Patrice Eileen Fearon

Lee-Anne Fisher

Claire Harte

Barbara Hyndman

Darren Kane

Adrian Martin Keenan

Laurence Kemp

Peter Francis Killeen

Vianne Logan

Caroline Margaret Lynn

Clare Mallon

Alison McCaw

Claire McCloskey

Philip McComb

Mary Paula McDonald

Eimear Maeve Mc Elroy

Geraldine McGrath

Stephen McGreevy

Tony McShane

Graham Moore

Leanne Maire Murphy

Michael Murray

Kerry Elaine Reilly

Cameron Ruys

Mary Savage

Emma Catherine Stewart

Tadas Vidziunas

Amanda Waring

Laura - Anne Woods

Paulina Katarzyna Wyczawska

Deborah Alison Young

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Friday Fred Aghaunor

Karen Baker

Linda Ann Berryman

Dermot Bleeks

Samantha Boyd

Richard Boylan

Michael Carberry

Grainne Collins

Senitta Conway

Brian Robert Dillon

Fiona Donnelly

Clare Doran

Rebecca Doran

Kelly-Ann Grier

Helen Gurgan

George Peter Hannaway

Kathryn Hughes

Rachel Hutchinson

Glenda James

Joanne Maria Kerr

Janet Elizabeth Kirk

Pauline Lappin

Kristee Zea Lumaban

Colette Magee

Karen McCorry

Martin McGrath

Martin Muldoon

Sinead Murney

Leanne Robinson

Nikki Scott

Fiona Scullion

Michelle Seffen

Gary Stephenson

Lisa Wilson

Peter John Woods

 

With Third Class Honours

Sarah Jayne Bolton

Joanne McBride

Briege Mary McCann

Paul McLaughlin

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN MANAGEMENT PRACTICE

 

With First Class Honours

Janine Alexander

Paul Desmond Bunting

Hilary Caroline Hanberry

Mark Alexander Irvine

Deborah Ann Madden

Robert McMurray

Maxine Sarah Paterson

Michael Patton

Susan Senior

Jeanette Elizabeth Wilson

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Elsie Brown

Patrick Michael Doherty

Laura Ferguson

Anita McCarron

Desmond Michael Patrick McChrystal

George Andrew Millar

Tony John Phillips

Christine Rankin

Ian Spence

Nicola Verner

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

James William Baxter

Aidan Bennett

Marinda Hamill

Richard Nelson Martin

 

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH HONOURS

IN MARKETING

 

With First Class Honours

Emma Julie Huffam

 

With Second Class Honours Upper Division

Rachael Adams

Aaron Mitchell Butler

Chantal Carragher

Gillian Curry

Emma-Kate Doherty

Denise Doris

Leanne Dunlop

Melissa Eccles

Ciara Grogan

Catherine Kerlin

Meghan Elizabeth Magee

Ryan Mallett

Gemma Louise McCann

Neil McCleery

Amy Claire McFarlane

Donal McGilligan

Martin William McGonigle

Mark McGuiggan

Sarah McKibbin

Emma McNeill

Bronagh Nelson

Aaron Bosco O'Neill

Simon Robb

Catherine Elizabeth Service

Emma Laurene Stewart

Sarah Megan Uprichard

 

With Second Class Honours Lower Division

Mark Beckett

Michael Peter Doran

Conor Gaskin

Aidan Heaney

Elliott Hunter

Roisin Mona Lavery

Samuel Russell Mackinnon

Shauneen McAleer

Ciara Martina McArdle

Megan McCabe

Leanne Mc Garrity

Tighearnan McLaughlin

Hannah Mulligan

Cathal O Neill

Jamie Sands

Shealan Strain

Nathan David Samuel Tate

 

With Third Class Honours

Dermot McCracken

 

ADVANCED DIPLOMA

IN CIVIC LEADERSHIP AND COMMUNITY PLANNING

 

COMMENT RULES: Comments that are judged to be defamatory, abusive or in bad taste are not acceptable and contributors who consistently fall below certain criteria will be permanently blacklisted. The moderator will not enter into debate with individual contributors and the moderator’s decision is final. It is Belfast Telegraph policy to close comments on court cases, tribunals and active legal investigations. We may also close comments on articles which are being targeted for abuse. Problems with commenting? customercare@belfasttelegraph.co.uk

Latest News

Latest Sport

Latest Showbiz