Belfast Telegraph

QUB Graduations June 28 2018 - Full list of results

Results and pictures from Ulster University summer graduation ceremony.

School of Medicine, Dentistry and Biomedical Sciences
Bachelor of Science
Single Honours Schools
First Class Honours
James ALLEN
Jose Tarek BENCHIKH-RODRIGUEZ
Kathryn Helen BROWN
Ben Ryan CAIRNS
Eimear CLIFFORD
Ryan CRAIG
Megann Katherine CRAWFORD
Kathryn DUFFY
Jasmyn Anna FERSON
Patrick GALLAGHER
Lena GLASER
Rebecca Lauren GRAHAM
Claudia HAMILTON
Ian James HAWTHORNE
Zara HOLMES
Emma JOHNSTON
Amber Stephanie JONES
Orla Grace KEARNEY
Lauren Mary KELLY
Zara Isobella KIRKWOOD
Claire Louise MATIER
Katie MAYNE
Roisin Margaret McAVERA
Alice Louise McCLINTOCK
Lauren Kathryn McCULLOUGH
Sarah Louise McDOWELL
Ryan Patrick McFALL
Nicola Suzanne McILROY
Chloe McKEE
Lauren Stephanie McMULLAN
Arianne MOORE
Shannon Bridgit O' DOHERTY
Amy Louise O'HARA
Ellen Nicola PATTERSON
Angeline Devona RAJASOORIYER
Jennifer Tanya SALMON
Judith Louise SCOTT
Kathryn Olivia SHANE
Courtney Hannah WALLACE
Aidan WALSH
Yasmin Sarah WILSON
Second Class Honours, First Division
Jodie Isabel ARLOW
Emma ARMSTRONG
Ilyas BEKTASOGLU
Jozsef Martin BEREGSZASZI
Lianne BOYLE
George William Rokison BROADBENT
Aileen Marie BURKE
Holly Jane BURNSIDE
Abigail Grainne CARLETON
Matthew James CARLETON
Roshan John CHRISTIAN
Emily CONNOLLY
Colleen Ann CURLEY
Laura DESMOND
Niamh Sinead DOWDALL
Aidan Patrick Hugh DOYLE
Michael Conor DOYLE
Charlotte DUNLOP
Shannon Louise DUNWOODY
Bronagh Claire ELMORE
Kimberley GLASS
Claire Valerie HARPER
Una HERRON
Ashton HUTCHINSON
James Gerard IRWIN
Courteney Rachel Ann JAMISON
Nicole JOHNSTON
Alicia Margaret LOVE
Aoibhin Mary McCOOL
Nathan Ashley McCOURT
Jayne Maria McGOLDRICK
Susan Phillipa McGRATH
Megan McMAHON
Stacey Margaret McNUTT
Fionnula MOONEY
Jack MORGAN
Deborah Ylana MOSS
Emma Rose NEILAN
Róisín NÍ DHUIFIN
Andrew O'NEILL
Kathryn OWEN
Corrin Michael PENMAN
Joy Olivia Anne POLLOCK
Sophie Ruth PORTER
Sarah ROONEY
Daniel Hsu Wen SEE
Claire SINTON
Elizabeth SKIMIN
Joanna Patricia SMYTH
Nicole Suzanne WATTERSON
Sarah Kathryn WHITCROFT
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Cormac COULTER
Richard Thomas CRESWELL
Amy Michelle DEERY
Peter Meredith Rowntree FERRIS
Ruairí Peter Mc ELHATTON
Mary-Kate RILEY
Reilteann Niamh SAUL
School of Natural and Built Environment
Doctor of Philosophy
Gillian Ann ALLMOND
Duncan Lamont BERRYMAN
Neil John CAMPBELL
Hugh CUSHNAN
Carey Emelita DOYLE
Connie GERROW
Andrew JENKINS
Ruth Marie Gertrude KELLY
Colleen Mary LYNCH
Laura McANALLEN
Teresa McGRATH
James Cormac McSPARRON
Stephen Victor PRENTICE
Gareth David ROBINSON
Paul TANSEY
Master of Architecture
with Distinction
Holly CAMPBELL
Katie CORR
Aidan Peter CUNNINGHAM
Eunan DEENEY
Mark James DONNELLY
Rachel Maria GRAHAM
Gavin GRIBBEN
Matthew William LUCAS
Jourdan Zachary McKEE
Clare Louise McNAMEE
Amy McPhail MEDDINGS
Edward Charles MITCHEM
Josephine Elise NEILL
Benjamin William STEVENSON
Katie Ellen STRINGER
Hannah Catherine WILSON
with Commendation
Martin Steafan CARLIN
Arthur James CRAWFORD
Ursula Elizabeth DICKSON
Fiona Lesley FEENEY
John Edward GALLAGHER
Jamie JACKSON
Ciaran Francis MAGEE
Anne Patricia McCLOSKEY
Edward McKEOWN
Linda Geraldine SMYTH
Rebecca Mary WILSON
Sarah Louise WRIGHT
Pass
Sarah CARSON
Shauneen DONAGHY
Muthu Arunachalam PALANIAPPAN
Master of Science
Building Information Modelling Project Management
with Commendation
Connor Eamon McMAHON
Pass
Kai LUO
Huihui YU
Construction and Project Management with Industrial Internship
Pass
Krishna Prashanth KAMEPALLY
Construction and Project Management
with Distinction
Shauna Roisin MURTAGH
with Commendation
Brian FEGAN
Benjamin Joeseph LENIHAN
Pass
Hao CHEN
Zi WANG
Environmental Engineering
with Commendation
Eamon Gerard McCONVEY
Planning and Development
Pass
Shaun Jude HENDERSON
Master of Engineering
Civil Engineering
First Class Honours
Kieran BUTLER
Kwan Long CHAN
Adam EWART
Simon Kok Feng FOO
Brian GAVIN
Ben IRWIN
Emma JONES
John Joe KANE
Michael McELWEE
Niall Mc GROARTY
Sam Thomas John McILWAINE
David Mc KELVEY
Claire Louise McMANUS
Andrew PHILSON
Jonathan Alexander SCOTT
James Patrick SMYTH
Second Class Honours, First Division
Kevin Noel BRADLEY
David Torrens CARLISLE
Timothy William EWART
Ryan FEATHERS
Sean FOX
James LYNCH
Laura Bernadette McINTYRE
Gareth Richard McKILLEN
Andrew Anthony RICHARDS
Brian Gao Sheng TAN
Sian Jamie WALKER
Suli WANG
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Yee Tung CHUNG
Vincent Feargal HARKIN
Environmental and Civil Engineering
Second Class Honours, First Division
Karl John TRAYNOR
Structural Engineering with Architecture
First Class Honours
Thomas David ADAMSON
Chun Yau LI
Stephen Charles MONAGHAN
Second Class Honours, First Division
Ryan John HARKIN
Gareth Russell LAWLOR
Antonio NAVARRO LLASERA
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Ming Ho CHIM
Jingyu LIANG
Bachelor of Arts
Single Honours Schools
First Class Honours
Emilie Jean GREEN
Georgia May VINCE
Second Class Honours, First Division
Megan Louise HUGHES
Ciaran Patrick KELLY
Adrianna Karolina ZAJAC
Joint Honours Schools - Single Classification
First Class Honours
Stine Marie CARLSSON
Lauren Jane SMYTH
Second Class Honours, First Division
Jonathan William BOYD
Charles Dominik KOUBEK III
Bachelor of Engineering
Civil Engineering
First Class Honours
William Thomas ADAMS
Shuai DU
Second Class Honours, First Division
Jack Patrick ANDERSON
Aaron George DAVIS
Joe Hamilton FRYERS
Oyindasola Ann IDOWU
Ana Fudzailah Binti MUHAMMAD FARIS
Jared PURVIS
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Brandon ANDREWS
Adam Paul CASH
Lingyu CHEN
Matthew James DAVIDSON
James John FRIEL
Zhuocai LIU
Joseph Terence McALEESE
U Hin WONG
Yanxin ZHENG
Bachelor of Science
Architecture
First Class Honours
Rachel Sarah AITCHESON
Izak Leonidas CHRISTOFIDES
Ellen DUNLOP
Sarah Susanna Sofie GUSTAFSSON
Ryan James HART
Katie Megan JACKSON
Wen Ning Isabel KU
Sze Yee LEONG
Eleanor Mc QUAID
Eryn Kalista McQUILLAN
Jack MORGAN
Carlos Tharma NAYAGAM
Jack William RANKIN
Emma WILSON
Second Class Honours, First Division
Omar Fareed Abdulla Saleh AL-GURG
Daniel James BITTLES
Rachel Margaret BROWN
Christopher James CONNOLLY
Shadan Amr Ahmed ELGALALY
Ciaran Phillip FARREN
Eoin Gerard HILL
Wan Xin LAW
Aaron McCLEMENTS
Beth MOGEY
Charles Patrick MONAGHAN
Ryan MORTIMER
Jordan NOLAN
Quadri Abiola OYETUNDE
Philip RICHARDSON
Pavitra SELVAN
Dominika STANEK
Samuel Mark WEBB
Tianyi WEN
Simeng ZHU
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Anna AIKEN
Paul Bryan ASHENHURST
Reihan Eriza AZIZ
Dinah Nadzirah Binti HAJI SHAHBUDIN
Zhe Ming KONG
Peilun LI
Laurance Wen Jieh LOW
Environmental Planning
First Class Honours
Sophie BURCH
Dearbhla Kathleen CARTIN
Sarah CULLEN
Jade Emma GILLESPIE
Matthew Samuel McGHEE
Justin Matthew McHENRY
Hannah Agnes MILLAR
Lee Stephen TALBOT
Emily WRAY
Second Class Honours, First Division
Lois BINGHAM
Joshua Mark BUCHANAN
James Patrick COLE
Laura Nicole CUSHLEY
Ceara FERGUSON
Shea GREGORY
James KAVANAGH
Charles Joseph MARTIN
Michelle Ann McKEEVER
Barry MURRAY
Stephen Hugh ROONEY
Sarah Victoria WILKINSON
Nathan WILLIAMSON
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Michael CASEY
Padraig Gerard CONWAY
Yujia LIANG
Geography
First Class Honours
Chloe Elizabeth BLACK
Nuala Marie CARVILL
Sophie Ellen LYONS
Mark Christopher McDONNELL
Aine Terese McELROY
Catherine O'NEILL
Rachel Laura STEWART
Second Class Honours, First Division
Jordan Matthew BELL
Zoe Ashleigh Elizabeth BLACK
Kieran BOYD
Nina Mary BOYD
Sian Margaret BRENNAN
Aaron BYRNE
Megan Alice CAMERON
Katherine Victoria CAMPBELL
Aoife Margaret COREY
Clare CUSKERAN
Leanne ELKIN
James Patrick ERSKINE
Stephen Daniel FALLOWS
Aimee Hope FLANAGAN
Andrew James FORBES
Emma Sarah FORDE
Corey John GALLAGHER
Sarah-Jane GLENN
Emma Helena Elizabeth GRAHAM-CURTIS
Kathryn GRAY
Celeste HALLIDAY
Lisa Christine IRWIN
Isabel JESS
Amy Catriona KYLE
Ailisha Marie MALLON
Meabh MARTIN
Emma Mary MASON
Clare Louise MATTHEWS
Caolan Paul McALLISTER
Niamh Anna McALLISTER
Owen McCLUSKEY
Grant Stuart McCULLOUGH
Aoife Mary McGLADE
Lucy Anne McILWAINE
Louise McKITTERICK
Kathryn Pearl McLAUGHLIN
Neil McMASTER
Lauren McMULLAN
Sarah McQUILLAN
Nicole McSTAY
Rachael McVEIGH
Jordan James MILLER
Amy O' KEEFE
Maeve O'NEILL
Christine Mary OWENS
Isabel PEREZ
David John Patrick RYAN
Emily Jane SAMPSON-BARNES
Micheal Bearnard SMALL
Shannon Mary STARRS
Sophie Helen TRINDER
Sarah WOODS
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Sinead KERR
Tiarnan Peter Mc ARDLE
Piaras Mc CONNELL
Ellen MURRAY
Eamonn Rian O'TOOLE
William Alexander WHITESIDE
Geography with Extended Studies in Europe
Second Class Honours, First Division
Eiran Mae SIMMONS
Bachelor of Science
Joint Honours Schools - Single Classification
First Class Honours
Meghan Stephanie McALLISTER
Second Class Honours, First Division
Sarah Rebecca CALLAGHAN
Orla MARTYN
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Aaron REDMOND
Ordinary Degree
Siqi HAO
Gary SHERRARD
Foundation Degree
Civil Engineering
with Distinction
Jack Robert FERGUSON
James FOY
Daniel Roy FUZZARD
Joseph LUNDY
Harry MAHONY
Ross McCARTNEY
Natalie Vera POLLOCK
Ryan Martin STRANEY
Miles Samuel Paul TAYLOR
with Commendation
Rory Mark HICKLAND
James Dylan MOORE
Pass
Sean Patrick FAY
Gerard MOONEY
Ryan O'NEILL
Not to be Presented
School of Natural and Built Environment
Postgraduate Diploma in Construction and Project Management
with Commendation
Thomas John BOGUES
Christopher IRVINE
Pass
Matthew SAMPSON
Postgraduate Diploma in Environmental Planning
Pass
Gerald Conor CAMPBELL
Postgraduate Certificate in Professional Practice in Architecture
with Commendation
Nicola GRAHAM
Pass
Mark Stephen COOPER
Christopher LARMOUR
Donal McMULLAN

 

School of Mathematics and Physics
Doctor of Philosophy
Mattia BULLA
Michael CAMPBELL
Stacey DRAKELEY
Stephen Jarvis OSBORNE
Brendan James REID
Giacomo TERRERAN
Master of Philosophy
Ashley George SMYTH
Master of Science
Materials Science for Innovative Engineers
with Commendation
Patrick Gerald ENGLISH
Master in Science
First Class Honours
Anna Victoria ANDREWS
Josef Maddison BAINES
Matthew James Elliott BELL
Adam Joseph BONHAM
Paul Eric CAHOON
Ryan CAMPBELL
Catherine Bernadette CLARKE
Lorcan O'Neill CONLON
Nicole CONNOR
Diarmuid CORR
Rebekah Ruth CRAIG
Tara Ann Margaret CURRAN
Alan John CURRIE
Andrew Dewar Daniel CURTIS
Jamie Warren DALE
Ciara Siubhan DE BRÚN
Marie-Clare DEVINE
Liam DEVLIN
Nicole Louise DUNLEAVY
Eamonn Mark FERRY
Ciarán Raymond FLANAGAN
Michael Dean FULTON
Jonathan Luke GELSTON
Christopher Andrew GIBSON
Jack Robert GIBSON
Caitlin Annabella GILCHRIST-MILLAR
James Herbert GILLANDERS
Benjamin John GREENWOOD
Filip Grzegorz GRUCZYNSKI
Natalie Jayne HARTIN
Christopher Hugh HAYES
Mark William HYNDMAN
Jonathan Richard KANE
Anna KINDLON
Alexander James Paul LIVINGSTON
Daniel James MARQUESS
Shannon Marie MATTHEWS
Cherith McBRIDE
Sean McCALLUM
Jack McCLEERY
Joshua George McCONNELL
Calvin David Ethan McCURLEY
Robert James McGIBBON
Clare Danielle Mc GIVERN
Matthew Ronald McMASTER
Andrew Thomas McNAUGHT
Eunan Patrick McSHANE
Daniel MURPHY
Natasha Ellen MURPHY
Peter Colm MURPHY
Cathal John O'NEILL
Gavin Scott PATTON
James ROBINSON
David James RUTLEDGE
Kelly Laura SKILLEN
Rachel Elizabeth SMITH
Evan David James SPENCE
Michael STRAIN
Bogdan Denisov ZHIGULIN
Second Class Honours, First Division
Darren Martin BRADY
Niamh BRADY
Samuel Keith BRITTEN
Holly Maria DORRIAN
Ryan Joseph DUDDY
Aidan Joseph FEGAN
Paul Matthew GILMORE
Maeve GORDON
Daniel Adam JAMIESON
Eimear Mary MAGEE
Eimear Marie MAGILL
David MARTIN
Aoibheann Amy MAYE
Michael McCANN
Tiernan Francis McCAUGHERY
Victoria Jane McCORMICK
Terry McELROY
Fintan MORRISON
John Patrick MULVEY
Shannon Geraldine NEALE
Eoin Gerard PINKEY
Kaelyn SOMERVILLE
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Aidan DUMMIGAN
Bachelor of Science
First Class Honours
Pierce Barry CLEMENTS
Annie Jennifer GILLILAND
Wendy HARRISON INDOME
Emma Ruth HERON
Amy-Leigh Carys HUNTER
Qiannan JI
Rebecca Heather KENNEDY
Nathan Mark KIRK
Niamh Ann Mc GARRY
Ciara McMACKEN
Mark McMULLAN
Alexander Benjamin MEYER
Heather Catherine MILLAR
Catherine Elizabeth MURDOCK
Hannah Louise Jean NELSON
David John NUGENT
Zichao QU
Christian Alexander ROBINSON
Samuel STEVENSON
Roseagh Olivia TERRINS-HUTCHINSON
Adam WEBB
Second Class Honours, First Division
Emma Mary BARTON
Aedan Tomas BEATTY
Jamie-Lee BOYD
Ryan CAMPBELL
Ailis Margaret CARSON
Agnes Elanor COAKER
Una CORRY
Shannon DICKSON
Lauren Claire DONNELLY
Bahram James FARAHMAND
Shona Catherine GALWAY
Christopher McCANN
Ryan McFALL
Michael Christopher McNAMEE
Olivia MURRAY
Sean Christopher MURRAY
Beth SIMPSON
Cameron Michael WHITBREAD
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Rian Daniel BAKER
Dzhabrail BAMATOV
Gavin Edward CALDWELL
Noel Jonathan CARRUTHERS
Daniel William CARTON
Fergus Barry DOUGLAS
Matthew Dennis FREEMAN
Nuala FURPHY
Lauren Francine GILLEN
Mark JEFFERS
Shauna Ann MALLON
Patrick McCONNELL
David McNALLY
James Robert John McNEILL
Aslanbek MIDAEV
John William Patrick NUTMAN
Sean PHILIPSON
Rory PRICE
Anna ROONEY
Aoife Louise SHEEHAN
Third Class Honours
Daire CROZIER
Gavin McALEAVEY
Emma Mary O'HARE
Bachelor of Science
Joint Honours Schools - Single Classification
First Class Honours
Reuben Andrew ANDERSON
Meabh Maria CASSIDY
Katherine Cara McCLEARN
Ciara McCULLAGH
Enda Cormac Mc GEOWN
Glenn Francis WEIR
Second Class Honours, First Division
Eimear BOWERMAN
Derick Jaylord CARDENAS
Chloe Anne DEVINE
Liam FOX
Ellen McATEER
Jack McLAUGHLIN
Rachel Emma McNALLY
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Lucy Ellen DOUGAN
Paige HEATH
St Mary's University College
Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts
First Class Honours
Afreen Salim AHMED
Chloe Emma MADDEN
Niall McFLYNN
Second Class Honours, First Division
Niall ASKIN
Paula May BROWN
Proinsias BURKE
Megan CAMPBELL
Frances CONNOLLY HUGHES
Niamh Bridget CREAGH
Amy DICKINSON
Eimear DONNELLY
Bethan EMERSON
Niall FALLON
Seamus GIRVAN
Roisin HAMILL
Jennifer HARBINSON
Annie HILLEY
Aodan Conchur HYLAND
Anna KEENAN
Danielle KEENAN
Aoife KELLY
Dean Martin KINNEY
Emer LOANE
Lucy MAGEE
Kyle MALLON
David MALONE
Enda McALEER
Grainne McANENLY
Conor McCABE
Eilish McCARRON
Caolán McCONVILLE
Orla McCONVILLE
Fiona McCULLOUGH
Aine McCUSKER
Michael McKENNA
Keith McLAUGHLIN
Oran McLAUGHLIN
Shanice McMAHON
Marguarita McNALLY
Grace Patricia McREYNOLDS
Cathal Patrick McSHANE
Aimee McVEIGH
Colleen McVEIGH
Adhamh MONAGHAN
Niamh Anne MORGAN
Ultan MURRAY
Darragh MUSSEN
Michael O'CONNELL
Kerrie-Anne O'HAGAN
Megan O'HARA
Rachel O'NEILL
Kaitlyn QUINN
Katie QUINN
Noeleen RAFFERTY
Meabh ROBINSON
Katie RUSSELL
Michael SAVAGE
Cara Elizabeth STEWART
Sarah TOTTON
Sophie VARMA
Donal WALSH
Nicole WARD
Brenda WATSON
Noel Dean WEBB
Elizabeth WILSON
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Erin CAMPBELL
Charley CUSACK
Leo DONAGHY
Siobhan DUFFY
Lauren HARRIGAN
Sarah Jane HIGGINS
Mary-Beth KANE
Conor KERR
Caitlin KNOCKER
Conall LEE
Paul McATAMNEY
Ryan McCUSKER
Tamara McDONAGH
Emma McGUIGAN
Sean Francis McKEOWN
Colette McNAMEE
Emma Mary MURPHY
Tiarnán TOAL
Third Class Honours
Diarmuid McCONVILLE
Bachelor of Education
First Class Honours
Hollie BRENNAN
Laura CUNNINGHAM
Erin DEERY
Clare DIAMOND
Beth DONNELLY
Eilish FLETCHER
Charlotte HOWIE
Niamh LYNCHEHAUN
Eibhlin McATEER
Ryan Martin McCUSKER
Shauna McGROGAN
Aine McILHONE
Lucy McMANUS
Sophie MILLAR
Kate PHOENIX
Leah ROCK
Catherine ROCKS
Shannon SKEFFINGTON
Donna Teresa TRAINOR
Sarah WEBB
Second Class Honours, First Division
Eimear ANDERSON
Damien Patrick BALL
Catherine BLYBERG
Orlaith BRADLEY
Michelle BRADY
Shari CAREY
Shauna CARNEGIE
Maria CASSIDY
Ciara CAVANAGH
Emma COLTON
Joe COLTON
Tiernan CONNOLLY
Conor CONVERY
Charlene Anne CONWAY
Ciaran Anthony CORRIGAN
Rachel CUNNINGHAM
Cathy CURRAN
Lauren CUSH
Jade DEVLIN
Michaela DOHERTY
Claire DONAGHY
Aisling DONNELLY
Orlaith DORRIAN
Maria Eve DUFFY
Orla FARLEY
Ciara FOX
Meg FOX
Kate GALLAGHER
Adam Desmond GANNON
Conor GILMORE
Sara GOWDY
Nuala HEERY
Kirsty HENRY
Lisa HUGHES
Naomi Catherine JENKINS
Darragh KAVANAGH
Saorlaith KEARNEY
Caoilainn Bronagh KELLY
Seanain KELLY
Niall KERR
Ciaran MAC IOMHAIR
Claire Majella MACKIN
Katie MAGORRIAN
Aoife MALONE
Emma McALEESE
Aine McALLISTER
Laura McAULEY
Bronagh McCAUGHAN
Catherine McCOLGAN
Sarah McCORMACK
Alice McCORMICK
Clare McCORMICK
Niamh McCRORY
Annamarie McDANIEL
Chloe McDONALD
Niamh McELDUFF
Deirdre Teresa McELHOLM
Niamh McELROY
Emma McERLEAN
Hannah McGINN
Brid Catherine McGRATH
Aoife Margaret McGURK
Laura McKEEVER
Seáinín McKEOWN
Grainne McKERNAN
Tara McKINLEY
Sinead McLAUGHLIN
Kerrie McNICHOLL
Robyn McNUTT
Aisling Catherine Margaret McRORY
Karen McWILLIAMS
Conor MEYLER
Maria MITCHELL
Aoife MONAGHAN
Deirbhile MONTAGUE
Roisin MOONEY
Bronagh MULDOON
Anne-Marie MULHOLLAND
Aimee MULLIN
Hannah MURTAGH
Fearghal James O'BOYLE
Jack Michael O'DOLAN
Ciara O'HANLON
Clodagh Mary O'LOUGHLIN
Nicole O'NEILL
Shauna O'NEILL
Matthew Gerard O'REILLY
Laura QUIRK
Clodagh RICE
Bronach SLUDDEN
Rhea SMYTH
Megan STEWART
Christina STURGEON
Lauren TEAGUE
Kayleigh TRAPPE
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Conor BRADLEY
Emma CARVILLE
Sean CULTRA
Nicole DONNELLY
Shane DONNELLY
Sarah Hannah SHINE
Andrew STEWART
Not to be Presented
St Mary's University College
Postgraduate Diploma in Education Studies
Curriculum Development And Primary Education
Pass
Aileen DONOHOE
Pastoral Issues
with Commendation
Niamh OWENS
Postgraduate Certificate in Education
Irish Medium Education
with Distinction
Cliodhna Roisin McNEILL
Anna WEED
with Commendation
Sean Noel Thomas FARRY
Michael HUGHES
Duane Andrew LONG
Aoife LYNCH
Roise McCAY
Niamh Maire McCOTTER
Finola McELHATTON
Emma Mc STAY
Megan MONE
Aislín Áine NÍ CHOINN
Caolan O COISNEACHAIN
Briana REILLY
Gerard Eugene WALSH
Ruairí WILSON
Pass
Bernadette Mary HOY
Alannah O'HANLON
Tara Mary O'NEILL

Belfast Telegraph Digital

Daily News Headlines Newsletter

Today's news headlines, directly to your inbox.

Popular

From Belfast Telegraph