Belfast Telegraph

Queen's University Graduations, December 13, 2018

School of Mathematics and Physics

Doctor of Philosophy

James Nelson BENNINGTON
Niall Dominic BROWNE
Mark Edward COUGHLAN
Stephen Carl DURKAN
David Jacob EDWARDS
Deborah GWYNNE
Prokopis HADJISOLOMOU
Helena Karen MAJURY
Ruari McCLOSKEY
Yanina Todorova METODIEVA
Seyed Reza MIRFAYZI

Master of Research

with Commendation
William Darren McMAHON

Master of Science

Data Analytics

with Distinction
Chloe Rebecca BLAIN
Kacper BORODZIUK
Gearoid Emmet BRADY
James Alexander David CARTON
Jonathan DICKSON
John Thomas GILLESPIE
Aisling KEARNEY
Donal Patrick ROCHE
Stephen Patrick VICKERY
Shirley Ann WALSH

with Commendation
Peter Robert CONNOLLY
Tara Elizabeth GOULD
Atasi JAIN
Sean Declan KELLY
Gearóid David MANLEY
David Patrick McCANN
Aidan QUIGLEY
Camila Manuel Diogo QUIZUCULA
Laura Marie WATSON

Plasma Physics

with Commendation
Robin HUGHES

Master in Science

First Class Honours
Robert Samuel Derek WHITE

Second Class Honours, First Division
Éamann Breandán Ó COINN

Bachelor of Science

Single Honours Schools

First Class Honours
Eve Bernadette CAMPBELL

Second Class Honours, First Division
Ryan James Mulree JORDAN
David Antony PRICE
Eoin STEWART

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Thomas CARGILL
Benjamin DICKSON-PELAN
Edel GRAY
Joiel IQBAL
Adam Brian KELSO
Paul Joseph LOY

Third Class Honours

Coragh HYLAND
Ryan McLAUGHLIN

Joint Honours Schools - Single Classification

Second Class Honours, First Division
William Robert REILLY

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Leanne Maureen Louise MILLAR
Hugh John TIERNAN

Bachelor of Science

Ordinary Degree
Lauren TOUHEY

School of Nursing and Midwifery

Doctor of Philosophy

Norfadzilah BINTI AHMAD
Matthew Allen CARSON
Kyrsten Milou CORBIJN VAN WILLENSWAARD
Norah Abdullah Abdullah MADKHALI
Laurie McKIBBEN
Aisha Mohib O OMAIRAN

Master of Science

Advanced Professional and Clinical Practice - Cancer Care-Support & Palliative

Pass
Nlando Manuel PAULO

Advanced Professional Practice

with Commendation
Laura CROAN
Esther Jane IRWIN
Caroline Julie KERR
Heather McCLEAN
Fiona Maureen McGRATTAN
Emma Margaret MONTGOMERY
Marianne TINKLER

Pass
Heather Florence NIXON

Advanced Professional Practice Cancer Nursing - Supportive and Palliative Care

with Commendation
Sheeja JACOB

Advanced Professional Practice - Critical and Acute Care

with Distinction
Abrar Omran M ALAMRANI

with Commendation
Stephanie Julie BURTON
Sara MONE

Pass
Metab Makhdoor H ALSAHFI

Caring for Children and Young People with Complex Needs

with Distinction
Sophie RONAN

Pass
Stephanie Rose KELLY
Suzanna Beth MORRIS

Graduate Diploma in Specialist Practice in Nursing – Oncology Nursing

Catherine McKEATING

Postgraduate Diploma in Advanced Professional Practice

with Distinction
Barry TIERNEY

Postgraduate Diploma in Cardiology Nursing

Pass
Donna FIELD
Bindu Chathankuzhiyil MATHEW

Postgraduate Diploma in Care of the Older Person

with Commendation
Sharon Eileen Sylvia NEILL

Pass
Catherine Elizabeth ARMSTRONG

Postgraduate Diploma in Cognitive Behavioural Psychotherapy (CBP)

with Commendation
Deborah CATHERALL
Marie-Therese LAVERTY

Pass
Magdalena Wiktoria McKEE

Bachelor of Science in Enhanced Neonatal Studies

First Class Honours
Lisa-Marie FITZPATRICK

Bachelor of Science in Health and Clinical Studies

Third Class Honours
Mohammed Sulaiman H ALQAHTANI

Bachelor of Science in Health Studies

Second Class Honours, First Division
Jacqueline Bernadette ENGELEN

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Lissy ANTONY
Joanne Margaret Rebecca TODD

Bachelor of Science in Healthcare Sciences

Third Class Honours
Kelly Anne McGURNAGHAN

Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Adult Nursing

First Class Honours
Elizabeth May ADAMS
Hayley ANNETT
Stephen ARMOUR
Stefanie Anne BRADLEY
Claire-Louise BRYANS
Fiona Elizabeth BURKE
Victoria Mary BYRNE
Monique Leila CLARK
Connor Stuart CRAIG
Victoria CRAIG
Orla Marie DEVLIN
Rugai DJALO
Hannah Ruth ELLIOTT
Sharon ELLISON
Jayne Patricia Joan FERGUSON
Helen Jessica FLANNERY
Edel Bernadette GERVIN
Reda GUIMARAES
Jemma Nicole Valerie GUTHRIE
Rachel HENNING
Stephanie Nicola HERDMAN
Lisa HURRELL
Naomi HUTCHINSON
Edwina Mary KELLY
Niamh KELLY
Caryn Joy KINDT
Rachael Anne LAWRENCE
Aleksandra LOGINA
Lauren Kendra MACFARLANE
Barry John MAGUIRE
Jessica Christine McCLEAN
Sarah Frances McDONNELL
Saoirse Kathleen McENTEE
Claire Louise McERLAIN
Emma Monica McKENNA
Emma McMANUS
Gemma McMILLAN
Annalise Mary McPARLAND
Anna Mary McSTRAVICK
Stacey Ann MONTEITH
Rachel Erin MONTGOMERY
Megan Anne MULDREW
Jill Elizabeth MULHOLLAND
Dearbhla NASH
Kate O’HARA
Christine Thomaszena OLIVER
Dara Pádraig O’REILLY
Charlotte Elizabeth Anne PARK
Ciara RICE
Sarah ROBINSON
Deborah Ann SCOTT
Stacey Samantha SKILLEN
Ronan John SMYTH
Erin Elizabeth STEVENSON
William Henry STRITZEL
Amy Louise SULLIVAN
Cleonagh Josephine TAGGART
Amanda THOMPSON
Fiona WEIR
Sinead Patricia WILSON
Kerry WOOLLEY
Jessica YOUNG

Second Class Honours, First Division
Gillian Kathryn Margaret ABRAHAM
Heather Carol ADAMSON
Annabelle ARMITAGE
Melissa Mary BALL
Ruth Catherine BARBOUR
Jacqueline BARRY
Sophie BARTLEY
Zoe Louise BLACK
Deirdre BOGUE
Emer CAFOLLA
Joanne Mollie COLEMAN
James Joseph COOGAN
Conor Joseph COYLE
Emma Shirley Elizabeth CROCKETT
Lauren Meabh CURPHEY
Roisin Isabel CURRAN
Caoimhe DILLON
Hailey Catherine DOHERTY
Jessica Rose DONNELLY
Tiarna DORRIAN
Jenna Marissa DOUGLAS
Lindsey Melissa FERGUSON
Rosalyn Mary FORSTER
Gareth FREW
Anna GAMBLE
Amy GARTLAND
Rachel GAWLEY
Emily GILMORE
Joy GORDON
Alicia GREEN
Sarah GRIBBEN
Sarah-Jane Victoria GRISSAM
Emma Nancy HADDEN
Joanna HAMILTON
Sinead HAWKINS
Ciara HUNTER
Sinead IBINSON
Leah Rachel JEFFERS
Caroline Rebecca JOHNSTON
Eimear Louise KELLY
Allison KING
Bronagh KIRK
Samantha Jane LINDSAY
Samantha Louise MAGWOOD
Rhiane McBURNEY YIGIT
Laura Angela McCALLION
Levi Shaun McCLELLAND
Melissa McCULLOUGH
Stephanie Louise McCULLOUGH
Lisa Marie McELDOWNEY
Chloe Margaret McEVOY
Sarah Elizabeth McFADDEN
Jayde Alanna McGARVEY
Rachel Leah McGOLDRICK
Cathy McKENNA
Niamh McLERNON
Courtney McMAHON
Hannah MOONEY
Danae Mary MORLEY
Megan Angela MURPHY
Megan NEILL
Lauren NOBLE
Tomas O’CALLAGHAN
Amy PATTON
Maree-Louise PEART
Emma Jane ROBERTS
Hannah Rebecca ROCK
Pamela Margaret SCOTT
Vanessa Binti SIRUP
Daire SMYTH
John William James Derek STRAINGER
Aideen SWEENEY
Carla Ivy May TILLER-JEFFERY
Nicole Mary WARD
Laura WELSH
Hannah Mabel WHITTAKER
Rebecca WILSON
Amy Catherine WOODS
Louise YOULL
Geraldine Sophia YOUNG

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Sarah Alex BOYD
Hayley CARRAGHER
Michaela CONNOR
Danielle Alexandria DUNLOP
Shauna FEARON
Orlagh GAFFNEY
Mark Oliver GLASS
Roisin Marie McCONWAY BRANCH
Doiminic McGLINCHEY
Molly McGOVERN
Niall MOORE
Lisa PHILLIPS
Anna RICHARDS
Katie Ellen SLOAN
Caoimhe STEWART
Chloe Rebekah WAIDE

Children’s Nursing

First Class Honours
Lyndsay BRADLEY
Karen Marie BRENNAN
Sarah Elaine BRENNAN
Lauren Elizabeth COWAN
Karen CUMMINGS
Anne Louise FITZPATRICK
Sarah Erin HAGEN
Bernice Mary KEALEY
Rachael Sarah KIRKER
Kadisha Stephanie LAGAN
Bronagh Briege LARKIN
Mary-Jo MAGEEAN
Claire Aileen MALONE
Megan Ashleigh McDOWELL
Rachael McDOWELL
Jessica Grace McKIBBIN
Rebecca PATTERSON
Jade SCULLION
Hannah SINGLETON
Niamh Joanne STEWART
Leona TRAYNOR

Second Class Honours, First Division
Kathleen BRADLEY
Emma-Louise CHAMBERS
Emer DOHERTY
Aine Dairine FIVEY
Niall GEEHAN
Kerry Elizabeth GLASS
Seanine Theresa HOLMES
Kaana JOHNSTON
Bethan Gillian LOGAN
Charlotte McCAMBRIDGE
Eilish Mary McCARRON
Shauneen McCARTAN
Emily McCRACKEN
Niamh Ann McCRORY
Sinead Sarah McGAHAN
Caroline McGIVERN
Grainne Marie McKEEVER
Alice Mary McKENDRY
Jaime Elizabeth McKINLEY
Sharon Ann Sarah Matilda McNEILL
Kelli McPARLAND
Niamh Carole NELLIS
Siofra O’BRIEN
Derbhlah Mary O’HARA
Megan RANKIN
Terri-Nicole ROBERTS

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Nicola Collette ALEXANDER
Odhran Thomas COPELAND
Ruth GUILFOYLE
Laura HOGG
Laura Michelle MAGEE
Eilish Mary McGOWAN
Paul O’NEILL
Robyn Johnston POOTS

Learning Disability Nursing

First Class Honours
Katie Rose CUNNINGHAM
Sarah Elizabeth DICKEY
Emma Elizabeth DOHERTY
Lyndsay Elizabeth EBBAGE
Laura Hilary GLENNY
Aimee Laura LEATHEM
Rachael Erin McMENAMIN
Sinead Mary MISKELLY
Amy SCULLION
Eva SPEERS

Second Class Honours, First Division
Claire Louise ALLEN
Eimear BARROW
Rachael Natasha BEGGS
Lauren BOWDEN
Caitriona BRADLEY
Naomi Ruth COLGAN
Louise DEVLIN
Kim Agnes DINSDALE
Sue Catherine DINSDALE
Emma Louise FLYNN
Kerrie Louise IRWIN
Giselle Chelsea MAHON
Michele McNALLY
Niamh Rose MILNE
Andrew Michael TURNER

Mental Health Nursing

First Class Honours
Amy ADAIR
Leanne BALMER
Sarah Leanne DOHERTY
Emma Louise DUMIGAN
Leigh Andrew FERRIS
Mairead Patricia GREEN
Chloe Jayne HOUSTON
William McCAHON
Alexandria Lindsy QUINN
Caroline Laura Danielle RUTLEDGE

Second Class Honours, First Division
Georgia Louise ABERNETHY
Ruth Charlotte ANDERSON
Vanessa Jane BEST
Gillian Elizabeth BICKER
Jenni BROWN
Christine Elizabeth BURNS
Nikki BUSHELL
Niall Francis CARLIN
Kerry CARROLL
Natalie Natasha CONIRY
Nicola Jayne CROWE
Danielle Louise CURRIE
Lauren CURRY
Gerardine Anne DORNAN
Maria Patricia FERRY
Kayleigh Marie GREENE
Amy Rose HARKIN
Niamh Margaret HARLEY
Sophie KANE
Sarah KING
Kelly Margaret Deirdre LARMOUR
Gemma Emily LOWE
Catherine MALLON
Roisin Ann-Marie McALEER
Leisha McCORRY
Sarah Grace Elizabeth McDOWELL
Mary McGOWAN
Gerard Stephen McVEIGH
Nicola Nan MORROW
Leah Philippa MURPHY
Annabel Mary NEESON
Callum Robert NICHOLSON
Louise Michelle O’CONNELL
Conor James O’ROURKE
Amy Nicole PORTER
Melanie SELFRIDGE

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Lana BERRY
Diane June GILLESPIE
Megan Lauren IRWIN
Angeline MATHESON
Eilish Sarah McGEOUGH
Glenda Francis MONTGOMERY
Eimear SKELTON
Lee WILLIAMS

Bachelor of Science in Midwifery Sciences

First Class Honours
Katie Alexandra ALLEN
Naomi ALLEN
Janet Frances BINGHAM
Pauline Anne BROGAN
Jessica Margaret BROWN
Meabh COYLE
Hannah Marion CRAIG
Hayley DUFF
Natasha KERR
Julianne KEYS
Alexandra LAVERY
Sarah LYTTLE
Linda Mc CLAFFERTY
Allison Elaine McCRUM
Eimear McGILLOWAY
Megan Sarah McGUIGAN
Chloe Janet McHAFFIE
Helen Jane MILLAR
Kim MURDOCK

Second Class Honours, First Division
Emma Claire ARMSTRONG
Sinead Maria BOYLE
Molly BRENNAN
Megan BROWNLEES
Louise CONNOR
Maria Deirdre GLOVER
Amanda Maria LAWLOR
Sarah Ailiss MARTIN
Lauren Michelle McDERMOTT
Hailey McWILLIAMS
Esther O’ FLAHERTY
Nichola WHITE

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Karyn Margaret CONWAY

Bachelor of Science in Midwifery Studies

First Class Honours
Rachel McNaught BAKER
Shauna-Louise DORAN
Chantelle HUNTER
Ellen HUNTER
Emilie Catherine IRWIN
Judith Yvonne LANNON
Susan Margaret MADDEN
Colleen McALLISTER
Shauna Maria McCLELLAND
Abby Ruth McCONNELL
Kathryn Elizabeth MUNNIS
Fiona Aisling STEWART
Donna WALMSLEY
Lisa Colette WATERWORTH
Danielle WILSON

Second Class Honours, First Division
Natalie Katrina CAMPBELL
Sinead Orlagh CAMPBELL
Karen Amelia LINDSAY

Bachelor of Science in Oncology Nursing

Second Class Honours, First Division
Nichola Ellen Maude THOMSON

Not to be Presented

Certificate in Healthcare Sciences

Pass
Niamh Michaela BEGLEY
Alex Jayne BROWNE

School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering

Doctor of Philosophy

Lynsey Sabina ALPHONSO
Kyra BOTHWELL
Sesime Adzoa COFFIE
Yoan Marc DELAVOUX
Fabio DE ROSA
Rawan HAKAWATI
Yu MAO
John Norman McCRACKEN
Christopher Joseph McGIVERN
Alexander PANOV

Master of Science

Pharmaceutical Analysis

with Distinction
Nana Achiaa BERFI
Aideen Marie FOX
Isleen HARDY
Junqian LI
Mingshan LI
Richard Stuart MATKIN
Xuan OUYANG
Kourosh Sloan POURGHOLI
Ciara POWER
Christopher Ellwood REID
Jiahui ZENG
Ruiqi ZHANG

with Commendation
Damhnaic Gearóid Seosamh AN DÁ DHORÁIDH
Xue BAI
Helen Elizabeth CAIRNDUFF
Megan Orla CARLIN
Dongni CHEN
Jialuo CHEN
Lucy DALY
Xueqian DENG
Mellya ERNITA
Ka Ki LAW
Zhiyi LI
Yanan LIU
James David McCUNE
Sangdi WANG
Yitian XIAO
Bixi ZHANG
Fan ZHANG

Pass
Qian GU
Fengqing LIU
Xin LIU
Rebecca Kathryn Lucy SHELDRAKE
Ziye WANG
Lu ZHOU

Process Engineering with Professional Practice in Europe

with Distinction
Selna SAJI
Susana VELASQUEZ

with Commendation
Surekha MADHIVANAN

Process Engineering

with Distinction
Caoimhe TONER

Master in Science

Chemistry

First Class Honours
Daryl Jane HINCHCLIFFE

Bachelor of Engineering

Chemical Engineering

First Class Honours
Jessica Eloise GARDNER

Second Class Honours, First Division
Joseph Aringo Otieno OJOO

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Ardan QUINN
Thomas Geoffrey Robert SIMPSON

Bachelor of Science

Single Honours Schools

Second Class Honours, First Division
Ross Anthony GREENWOOD

Third Class Honours
Jade Alexandra FOSTER
Conor HOUSTON

Queen’s Management School

Doctor of Philosophy

Najla Tharman ALMUTAIRI
Jiadong LIU

Master of Business Administration
International MBA

with Distinction
Zhicheng GUO
Medhavini OSWAL
Elizaveta SHEVELKOVA
Meng Fai WONG

with Commendation
Huanhuan CAO
Xiaoyu FANG
Zhenwei GUO
Niall Terence KENNEDY
Richard James LAVERY
Chang LIU
Chao LIU
Shreya MOHAL
Sherly
Dominique Mary SMITH
Dalia Osama A TAMMAR
Kyaw THIHA
Regina Deborah THORNTON
Zhe WANG
Li YU
Jiajia ZHAI

Pass
Yi LI

Master of Science

Accounting and Finance

with Distinction
Urooj JAFRI
Nanda Trio SANTOSO
Boying SONG

with Commendation
Qiong BU
Ye CAI
Yunzhe CAI
Shuting CHEN
Suying CHEN
Yu CHENG
Zeyuan CHENG
Cheng DAI
Haiyun DU
Jing GAI
Jiamin GUO
Chenyue HUYAN
Georgia Leigh JACKSON
Yuetong JI
Peiyuan JIN
Duan LI
Ge LI
Jiawen LI
Lulu LI
Qian LI
Qiangdong LI
Xiaoxiao LI
Yamin LI
Zhengda LI
Qiaoling LIN
Chunmeng LIU
Jiayin LU
Shiyu LU
Lingli MENG
Ran MIAO
Wenjiao NIE
Jing QIU
Meiying SHEN
Xinyao SHEN
Jia SONG
Hanling SU
Krit THUMRONGCHOLPISIT
Jingjing TIAN
Thi Ngoc Anh VUONG
Chenyu WANG
Xi WANG
Xiangyu WANG
Xuan WANG
Yanwan WANG
Yichao WANG
Ying WANG
Zehan WANG
Wanlong WU
Zhuoyan WU
Ya XIAO
Chen XIN
Yueying XU
Yiding YANG
Jia YAO
Airu YIN
Xiaonan ZHAI
Xiaole ZHAN
Guyue ZHANG
Hang ZHANG
Xing ZHANG
Yimeng ZHANG
Ying ZHANG
Zhiling ZHANG
Mingming ZHAO
Yunpeng ZHAO
Huanhuan ZHONG
Su ZHOU
Xiaocan ZHOU
Lin ZHU

Pass
Yunxia CUI
Juanhui GUO
Fangming LIU
Kaixi LIU
Xinye LIU
Yuchen LIU
Hanxiao LU
Haoqiuzi LYU
Jiayi NIE
Hui REN
Shaoyu SUN
Yuying TANG
Panpan WANG
Di WU
Yayi WU
Yuanming WU
Chencong XIANG
Ming XIAO
Chen YANG
Lan YANG
Liu YANG
Yanhuan ZHANG
Li ZHAO
Qiwen ZHENG

Computational Finance and Trading

Pass
Babar HUSSAIN

Economics

with Commendation
Xixi CHEN
Catherine DOHERTY
Kara Anne HULL
Ryan Peter Patrick LAWLOR
Mark McCREADY
Matthew David OGLE
Yue TAN

Pass
Alexander Russell McINNES
Gemma Marie SMITH

Human Resource Management

with Distinction
Louise Mary BARRY
Heather Charlotte CALLIGHAN
Laura GILLESPIE
Aaqiba JAVED
Bronach Jennifer Mckeown MACRANDAL
Melissa Mary MAGEE
Tara Maureen WALSH
Roseanne WEECH

with Commendation
Dominika Anna BIERNACKA
Brian Alexander BOYTER
Nicola Anne BRANAGH
Alannah Margaret CARDWELL
Ashleigh CONNER
Kaitlin Marie CRISANTI
Niamh Margaret CULLEN
Helen CURTIS
Timothy Peter ELLIOTT
Natalia Anne FERNANDEZ
Laura FRANCO ARCO
Nathan Anthony GRIMLEY
Jinghui GUO
Lindsay Elizabeth HORNE
Tian HUANG
Ziyi JIA
Jonathan Marc JOFFROY
Dylan James LOUGHLIN
Siqiao LUAN
Victoria Jane McAFEE
Claire Sarah McDONALD
Ryan Brendan Joseph McKERNON
Lisa Sarah MONTGOMERY
Robyn Jane MORROW
Philip Gerald MURPHY
John NESBITT
Josephine O’HARE
Paul Daniel O’MAHONY
Eorann O’NEILL
Sarah Ann POWELL
Joanne SAVAGE
Thi Hoa TRAN
Zixin WANG
Lei ZENG
Jiyun ZHANG
Lingyu ZHANG
Xinyu ZHANG

Pass
Shengjie CHAO
Meng GAO
Jane GARVEY
Yan LIN
Xinran MENG
Yun QIAN
Qi WANG
Tong WU
Dongyuan YAN
Song YAN
Wenjia ZHANG
Shuya ZHU
Yuxiao ZHU

International Business

with Distinction
Ciara Barbara GORMAN
Rahul MALLA THAKURI
Josh McILROY

with Commendation
Ali ASIF
Robb James BARNES
Barney Christopher DOYLE
Jonathan FOSTER
Yunxin LI
Mark Gregory McCONVILLE
Stephen TABBITT
Chuchu WEI
Xinyu XU
Yueliu ZHOU

Pass
Yuekun HU
Changcan LI
Kun QIAN
Guillaume SAVARD DAIGLE

Management

with Distinction
Jessica HAYCOX
Christopher James HOSKINS
Cathal Barry MURPHY
Bimsarie Neranja Jananee WEERATHUNGE
Liang XU

with Commendation
Cheng CHEN
Wanying CHEN
Wenying CHEN
Lorcan CONNOR
Ashlene Marina CURRAN
Ellen Claire DONAGHY
Ziyi HAN
Peter Daniel HORNER
Wanyu HUANG
Tsz Man LEUNG
Jiaqi LI
Darren Thomas LITTLE
Ying LUO
Sarah Letitia MAHAFFY
Michael McCORRY
Aurla McDOWELL
Conor McGRADY
Niamh Megan McLAUGHLIN
Ronan MORGAN
Claire Leanne MURPHY
Matthew NESBITT
Shannon Elizabeth NICOLSON
Molly O’FLAHERTY FALCONER
Gordon Charles ROURKE
Dong WANG
Hongyuan XIAO
Haobo YIN
Zhe ZHANG
Guohui ZHONG
Buwei ZHU

Pass
Claire DONNELLY
Ciarán Andrew HARNEY
Xuejie KANG
Huirong LI
Mengru LIAO
Xinyi LYU
Jordan Stephen MAHER
Wonder MUKOSERA
Celma Patricia Feliciano PEQUENINO
Runchen QIU
Manoj SREERAMA
Qi WANG
Zhe ZHANG
Jingjing ZHAO

Marketing

with Distinction
Stevie-Rose LANGFORD
Dominic John LAVERY
Dominic James LYTTLE
Calum William James McAULEY
Leah Mary McAVOY
Verena Gerhild MÜLLER
Meredith Rae PETRIE
Conor Rory ROSS
Kelly Jean WATSON
Joy Alison WELLS
Niamh Frances WHELAN
Alice Mary WILSON

with Commendation
Robert-Lee BYRD
Huangcheng CHEN
Jun CHEN
Nan CHENG
Sasha CUMMINGS KLINE
Zhipeng DING
Lynsey Maura DOYLE
Weide DU
Jordan Patrick DUFFY
Charlotte FOGARTY
Zhiyi GE
Yichao HE
Megan Jayne HIGGINS
Rebecca Alice KIRBY
Ailin MA
Bethan Jamie MAGUIRE
Lauren McAFEE
Sean Stephen McCAY
Bethany Lois McCLEAN
Rachel Marie McILGORM
Sharon MICALLEF
Maria Clare MOLONY
Jayne Margaret MULHALL
Alanna Christine OFFIELD
Katie Louise O’SHEA
Chanah Jeanette Elisabeth OWENS
Sheng QIAN
Vishnukant RAMACHANDRAN
Andrew Thomas ROBINSON
Ping SHEN
Caolan Thomas TAGGART
Holly Sarah TISDALE
Cong WANG
Yang WANG
Yurong WANG
Wenjun WU
Fan ZHOU

Pass
Luna WANG

Quantitative Finance

with Distinction
Meilin CHEN
Conrad Anthony DUFFY
Anthony FERRIS
Aoife Catherine FOSTER
James Michael HILLAND
Cornelius MAHON
Michael Daniel McKILLOP
Sarai MURILLO VAL
Venetsiya Boyanova SPASOVA

with Commendation
Yihan CHEN
Eva Ann HOUSTON
Neil MARTIN
Connor Thomas STEWART

Pass
Yibo FENG

Risk and Investment Management

with Distinction
Ethan Michael George BARRY
Seng Aik CHUAH
Ankit GOEL
Mohamed Abdulla Jaafar Yusuf MAHFOODH
Brian Thomas O’HALLORAN
Thanh Huong TRAN
Mark Graeme WILLIS

with Commendation
Alison Yee Ting CHAN
Kirsten Nicole Mairead DODSWORTH
Kaiwen DU
Guochen GAI
Mo HAN
Yuan LIU
Mohamad Zahrul Ikhwan Bin MOHD SUBKI
Jacob James NAMAH
Anran NIE
Haoyun SHEN
Xiaofei SONG
Yixin WEI
Sisi XIE
Jiayu ZHANG
Yingrou ZHANG
Lingchen ZHAO

Pass
Jianyu LYU
Georgios SPYRIADIS

Master of Science in Finance

with Distinction
Fionntan Eoin BEATTY
Christopher Sean BLACKWELL
David Andrew BOGLE
James Joseph DOWNEY
Yaning GU
Siqi GUO
Robert TROY

with Commendation
Miaomiao DANG
Zhaoyi DU
Yuqi GUO
Qiao HUANG
Siqi HUANG
Ang LI
Xin LI
Zepeng LI
Boya LIU
Yumou LIU
Siwei LUO
Man RAN
Liang SHAN
Jingbei SONG
Jiehao TANG
Ruixin WANG
Zexin WANG
Xiaoyu WEN
Zonghan XING
Bairong YAN
Yun ZHANG
Ying ZHU

Pass
Yuan GAO
Yiwei HAN
Xin HUANG
Minhong JIANG
Zejiao LI
Yu Lam SUEN
Wenbo SUN
Guanyang WANG
Pin XU

Bachelor of Science

Accounting

Second Class Honours, First Division
Sean Niall McGOURTY

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Aaron LYONS


Actuarial Science and Risk Management

First Class Honours
Aisling Sorcha MONAGHAN

Second Class Honours, First Division
Ciara CASSIDY

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Chloe McKAIG

Business Management

Second Class Honours, First Division
Dylan Edward BYRNE
Ryan STANLEY
Melissa Margaret THOMPSON
Rebecca Megan WHYTE

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Eoin Patrick BREEN
Lauren McLERNON

Economics

Second Class Honours, First Division
Ronan Patrick McCARRY

Finance

Second Class Honours, First Division
Declan John HUGHES
Luke Thomas MARTIN
Dermot Onan Mc NICHOLL
John Andrew ROULSTON
Jennifer Yee Voon WONG

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Mohammad Aaqib JAVED

Joint Honours Schools - Single Classification

Second Class Honours, First Division
Ciaran DONNELLY
Fionn Odhran McEVOY
Patricia Mae Castillo PORNASDORO

Major - Minor Honours Schools

Second Class Honours, First Division
Kim Elizabeth BOYD
Ben Mark MULLAN

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Khun Aung MYAT
Casey SHEILS

Bachelor of Science

Ordinary Degree
Shannon Nicole GALLAHER
Ruiquan LAI
Kaijie YANG

Stranmillis University College

Master of Arts

Early Childhood Studies

with Commendation
Stephanie ELLIOTT
Ciara McTAGGART

Master of Education

Addressing Difficulties in Literacy Development

with Commendation
Nicola Frances Jane HAWTHORNE

Pass
Johanne DONNELLY
Eileen McCOURT

Education Studies

with Distinction
Jodie Nicole HILL

with Commendation
Jonathan Wallace BLAIR
Ross COULTER
Catherine Jayne HAMILTON
Chloe Elizabeth June McCANN

Pass
Emma McCANN
Michael WARD

Educational Studies

with Commendation
Lisa Claire McINTOSH
Emma Catherine McKELVEY

Pass
Anthony McGILL

Pastoral Care

with Distinction
Daniel WARWICK

with Commendation
Adam John LEAHY

Physical Education

with Commendation
Simon FIRTH

Teaching Pupils with Specific Learning Difficulties (Dyslexia)

with Distinction
Bernard Joseph NOBLE
Alexandra Linda SMYTH

with Commendation
Aileen Marie HUGHES

Pass
Louise STEWART

Bachelor of Arts

Early Childhood Studies

Second Class Honours, First Division
Michelle BRADY
Anna Sharon FITZSIMONS
Margaret Kathleen HACKETT
Lynette Irene KYLE
Bridget McELROY
Sinead MOHAN
Clare Siobhan O’HAGAN
Brenda Mary QUINN

Second Class Honours, Second Division
Lauren CLARKE
Christina FINN
Shauna McCRUDDEN
Nicola MYERS
Michelle WOODS

Third Class Honours
Eibhlin Edel NUGENT

Bachelor of Education

First Class Honours
Fiona Katherine Peover DONNELLY

Second Class Honours, First Division
Karlie Marie ANDERSON

Second Class Honours, Second Division
David MERCER

Bachelor of Science

First Class Honours
Emma MITCHELL

Foundation Degree

Health, Physical Activity and Sport

Evie DOUGAN
Christopher KING

Not to be Presented

School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering

Postgraduate Diploma in Pharmaceutical Analysis

Pass
Huimin LI

Queen’s Management School

Postgraduate Diploma in Human Resource Management

Pass
Febbie Henry FRANCIS

Postgraduate Diploma in Management

with Commendation
Michael Patrick FINN

Stranmillis University College

Postgraduate Diploma in Teaching Pupils with Specific Learning Difficulties (Dyslexia)

Pass
Shaunene HART

Postgraduate Certificate in Addressing Difficulties in Literacy Development

Pass
Louise Joanna MACKENNA

Postgraduate Certificate in Early Childhood Studies

Pass
Sarah Philomena MOYNES

Postgraduate Certificate in Education

Pass
Joanne Elizabeth BRADLEY

Postgraduate Certificate in Education in Early Years Education

with Distinction
Rachel Alexandra McCROSSAN

Pass
Kirsty MALLEN

Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Pupils with Specific Learning Difficulties (Dyslexia)

Pass
Christine Jude CROWN
Anne Marie McNALLY
Simon Andrew MELVILE
Hayley MIDDLETON

School of Mathematics and Physics

Doctor of Philosophy
James Nelson BENNINGTON
Niall Dominic BROWNE
Mark Edward COUGHLAN
Stephen Carl DURKAN
David Jacob EDWARDS
Deborah GWYNNE
Prokopis HADJISOLOMOU
Helena Karen MAJURY
Ruari McCLOSKEY
Yanina Todorova METODIEVA
Seyed Reza MIRFAYZI
Master of Research

with Commendation
William Darren McMAHON
Master of Science
Data Analytics

with Distinction
Chloe Rebecca BLAIN
Kacper BORODZIUK
Gearoid Emmet BRADY
James Alexander David CARTON
Jonathan DICKSON
John Thomas GILLESPIE
Aisling KEARNEY
Donal Patrick ROCHE
Stephen Patrick VICKERY
Shirley Ann WALSH
with Commendation
Peter Robert CONNOLLY
Tara Elizabeth GOULD
Atasi JAIN
Sean Declan KELLY
Gearóid David MANLEY
David Patrick McCANN
Aidan QUIGLEY
Camila Manuel Diogo QUIZUCULA
Laura Marie WATSON
Plasma Physics

with Commendation
Robin HUGHES
Master in Science

First Class Honours
Robert Samuel Derek WHITE
Second Class Honours, First Division
Éamann Breandán Ó COINN
Bachelor of Science

Single Honours Schools

First Class Honours
Eve Bernadette CAMPBELL
Second Class Honours,
First Division
Ryan James Mulree JORDAN
David Antony PRICE
Eoin STEWART
Second Class Honours,
Second Division
Thomas CARGILL
Benjamin DICKSON-PELAN
Edel GRAY
Joiel IQBAL
Adam Brian KELSO
Paul Joseph LOY
Third Class Honours
Coragh HYLAND
Ryan McLAUGHLIN
Joint Honours Schools — Single Classification

Second Class Honours,
First Division
William Robert REILLY
Second Class Honours,
Second Division
Leanne Maureen Louise MILLAR
Hugh John TIERNAN
Bachelor of Science
Ordinary Degree
Lauren TOUHEY
School of Nursing and Midwifery

Doctor of Philosophy

Norfadzilah BINTI AHMAD
Matthew Allen CARSON
Kyrsten Milou CORBIJN VAN WILLENSWAARD
Norah Abdullah Abdullah MADKHALI
Laurie McKIBBEN
Aisha Mohib O OMAIRAN
Master of Science

Advanced Professional and Clinical Practice — Cancer Care-Support & Palliative

Pass
Nlando Manuel PAULO
Advanced Professional Practice

with Commendation
Laura CROAN
Esther Jane IRWIN
Caroline Julie KERR
Heather McCLEAN
Fiona Maureen McGRATTAN
Emma Margaret MONTGOMERY
Marianne TINKLER
Pass
Heather Florence NIXON
Advanced Professional Practice Cancer Nursing — Supportive and Palliative Care

with Commendation
Sheeja JACOB
Advanced Professional Practice — Critical and Acute Care

with Distinction
Abrar Omran M ALAMRANI
with Commendation
Stephanie Julie BURTON
Sara MONE
Pass
Metab Makhdoor H ALSAHFI
Caring for Children and Young People with Complex Needs

with Distinction
Sophie RONAN
Pass
Stephanie Rose KELLY
Suzanna Beth MORRIS
Graduate Diploma in Specialist Practice in Nursing — Oncology Nursing
Catherine McKEATING
Postgraduate Diploma in Advanced Professional Practice

with Distinction
Barry TIERNEY
Postgraduate Diploma in Cardiology Nursing
Pass
Donna FIELD
Bindu Chathankuzhiyil MATHEW
Postgraduate Diploma in Care of the Older Person

with Commendation
Sharon Eileen Sylvia NEILL
Pass
Catherine Elizabeth ARMSTRONG
Postgraduate Diploma in Cognitive Behavioural Psychotherapy (CBP)

with Commendation
Deborah CATHERALL
Marie-Therese LAVERTY
Pass
Magdalena Wiktoria McKEE
Bachelor of Science in Enhanced Neonatal Studies

First Class Honours
Lisa-Marie FITZPATRICK
Bachelor of Science in Health and Clinical Studies

Third Class Honours
Mohammed Sulaiman H ALQAHTANI
Bachelor of Science in Health Studies

Second Class Honours,
First Division
Jacqueline Bernadette ENGELEN
Second Class Honours,
Second Division
Lissy ANTONY
Joanne Margaret Rebecca TODD
Bachelor of Science in Healthcare Sciences

Third Class Honours
Kelly Anne McGURNAGHAN
Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Adult Nursing

First Class Honours
Elizabeth May ADAMS
Hayley ANNETT
Stephen ARMOUR
Stefanie Anne BRADLEY
Claire-Louise BRYANS
Fiona Elizabeth BURKE
Victoria Mary BYRNE
Monique Leila CLARK
Connor Stuart CRAIG
Victoria CRAIG
Orla Marie DEVLIN
Rugai DJALO
Hannah Ruth ELLIOTT
Sharon ELLISON
Jayne Patricia Joan FERGUSON
Helen Jessica FLANNERY
Edel Bernadette GERVIN
Reda GUIMARAES
Jemma Nicole Valerie GUTHRIE
Rachel HENNING
Stephanie Nicola HERDMAN
Lisa HURRELL
Naomi HUTCHINSON
Edwina Mary KELLY
Niamh KELLY
Caryn Joy KINDT
Rachael Anne LAWRENCE
Aleksandra LOGINA
Lauren Kendra MACFARLANE
Barry John MAGUIRE
Jessica Christine McCLEAN
Sarah Frances McDONNELL
Saoirse Kathleen McENTEE
Claire Louise McERLAIN
Emma Monica McKENNA
Emma McMANUS
Gemma McMILLAN
Annalise Mary McPARLAND
Anna Mary McSTRAVICK
Stacey Ann MONTEITH
Rachel Erin MONTGOMERY
Megan Anne MULDREW
Jill Elizabeth MULHOLLAND
Dearbhla NASH
Kate O’HARA
Christine Thomaszena OLIVER
Dara Pádraig O’REILLY
Charlotte Elizabeth Anne PARK
Ciara RICE
Sarah ROBINSON
Deborah Ann SCOTT
Stacey Samantha SKILLEN
Ronan John SMYTH
Erin Elizabeth STEVENSON
William Henry STRITZEL
Amy Louise SULLIVAN
Cleonagh Josephine TAGGART
Amanda THOMPSON
Fiona WEIR
Sinead Patricia WILSON
Kerry WOOLLEY
Jessica YOUNG
Second Class Honours,
First Division
Gillian Kathryn Margaret ABRAHAM
Heather Carol ADAMSON
Annabelle ARMITAGE
Melissa Mary BALL
Ruth Catherine BARBOUR
Jacqueline BARRY
Sophie BARTLEY
Zoe Louise BLACK
Deirdre BOGUE
Emer CAFOLLA
Joanne Mollie COLEMAN
James Joseph COOGAN
Conor Joseph COYLE
Emma Shirley Elizabeth CROCKETT
Lauren Meabh CURPHEY
Roisin Isabel CURRAN
Caoimhe DILLON
Hailey Catherine DOHERTY
Jessica Rose DONNELLY
Tiarna DORRIAN
Jenna Marissa DOUGLAS
Lindsey Melissa FERGUSON
Rosalyn Mary FORSTER
Gareth FREW
Anna GAMBLE
Amy GARTLAND
Rachel GAWLEY
Emily GILMORE
Joy GORDON
Alicia GREEN
Sarah GRIBBEN
Sarah-Jane Victoria GRISSAM
Emma Nancy HADDEN
Joanna HAMILTON
Sinead HAWKINS
Ciara HUNTER
Sinead IBINSON
Leah Rachel JEFFERS
Caroline Rebecca JOHNSTON
Eimear Louise KELLY
Allison KING
Bronagh KIRK
Samantha Jane LINDSAY
Samantha Louise MAGWOOD
Rhiane McBURNEY YIGIT
Laura Angela McCALLION
Levi Shaun McCLELLAND
Melissa McCULLOUGH
Stephanie Louise McCULLOUGH
Lisa Marie McELDOWNEY
Chloe Margaret McEVOY
Sarah Elizabeth McFADDEN
Jayde Alanna McGARVEY
Rachel Leah McGOLDRICK
Cathy McKENNA
Niamh McLERNON
Courtney McMAHON
Hannah MOONEY
Danae Mary MORLEY
Megan Angela MURPHY
Megan NEILL
Lauren NOBLE
Tomas O’CALLAGHAN
Amy PATTON
Maree-Louise PEART
Emma Jane ROBERTS
Hannah Rebecca ROCK
Pamela Margaret SCOTT
Vanessa Binti SIRUP
Daire SMYTH
John William James Derek STRAINGER
Aideen SWEENEY
Carla Ivy May TILLER-JEFFERY
Nicole Mary WARD
Laura WELSH
Hannah Mabel WHITTAKER
Rebecca WILSON
Amy Catherine WOODS
Louise YOULL
Geraldine Sophia YOUNG
Second Class Honours,
Second Division
Sarah Alex BOYD
Hayley CARRAGHER
Michaela CONNOR
Danielle Alexandria DUNLOP
Shauna FEARON
Orlagh GAFFNEY
Mark Oliver GLASS
Roisin Marie McCONWAY BRANCH
Doiminic McGLINCHEY
Molly McGOVERN
Niall MOORE
Lisa PHILLIPS
Anna RICHARDS
Katie Ellen SLOAN
Caoimhe STEWART
Chloe Rebekah WAIDE
Children’s Nursing

First Class Honours
Lyndsay BRADLEY
Karen Marie BRENNAN
Sarah Elaine BRENNAN
Lauren Elizabeth COWAN
Karen CUMMINGS
Anne Louise FITZPATRICK
Sarah Erin HAGEN
Bernice Mary KEALEY
Rachael Sarah KIRKER
Kadisha Stephanie LAGAN
Bronagh Briege LARKIN
Mary-Jo MAGEEAN
Claire Aileen MALONE
Megan Ashleigh McDOWELL
Rachael McDOWELL
Jessica Grace McKIBBIN
Rebecca PATTERSON
Jade SCULLION
Hannah SINGLETON
Niamh Joanne STEWART
Leona TRAYNOR
Second Class Honours,
First Division
Kathleen BRADLEY
Emma-Louise CHAMBERS
Emer DOHERTY
Aine Dairine FIVEY
Niall GEEHAN
Kerry Elizabeth GLASS
Seanine Theresa HOLMES
Kaana JOHNSTON
Bethan Gillian LOGAN
Charlotte McCAMBRIDGE
Eilish Mary McCARRON
Shauneen McCARTAN
Emily McCRACKEN
Niamh Ann McCRORY
Sinead Sarah McGAHAN
Caroline McGIVERN
Grainne Marie McKEEVER
Alice Mary McKENDRY
Jaime Elizabeth McKINLEY
Sharon Ann Sarah Matilda McNEILL
Kelli McPARLAND
Niamh Carole NELLIS
Siofra O’BRIEN
Derbhlah Mary O’HARA
Megan RANKIN
Terri-Nicole ROBERTS
Second Class Honours,
Second Division
Nicola Collette ALEXANDER
Odhran Thomas COPELAND
Ruth GUILFOYLE
Laura HOGG
Laura Michelle MAGEE
Eilish Mary McGOWAN
Paul O’NEILL
Robyn Johnston POOTS
Learning Disability Nursing

First Class Honours
Katie Rose CUNNINGHAM
Sarah Elizabeth DICKEY
Emma Elizabeth DOHERTY
Lyndsay Elizabeth EBBAGE
Laura Hilary GLENNY
Aimee Laura LEATHEM
Rachael Erin McMENAMIN
Sinead Mary MISKELLY
Amy SCULLION
Eva SPEERS
Second Class Honours,
First Division
Claire Louise ALLEN
Eimear BARROW
Rachael Natasha BEGGS
Lauren BOWDEN
Caitriona BRADLEY
Naomi Ruth COLGAN
Louise DEVLIN
Kim Agnes DINSDALE
Sue Catherine DINSDALE
Emma Louise FLYNN
Kerrie Louise IRWIN
Giselle Chelsea MAHON
Michele McNALLY
Niamh Rose MILNE
Andrew Michael TURNER
Mental Health Nursing

First Class Honours
Amy ADAIR
Leanne BALMER
Sarah Leanne DOHERTY
Emma Louise DUMIGAN
Leigh Andrew FERRIS
Mairead Patricia GREEN
Chloe Jayne HOUSTON
William McCAHON
Alexandria Lindsy QUINN
Caroline Laura Danielle RUTLEDGE
Second Class Honours,
First Division
Georgia Louise ABERNETHY
Ruth Charlotte ANDERSON
Vanessa Jane BEST
Gillian Elizabeth BICKER
Jenni BROWN
Christine Elizabeth BURNS
Nikki BUSHELL
Niall Francis CARLIN
Kerry CARROLL
Natalie Natasha CONIRY
Nicola Jayne CROWE
Danielle Louise CURRIE
Lauren CURRY
Gerardine Anne DORNAN
Maria Patricia FERRY
Kayleigh Marie GREENE
Amy Rose HARKIN
Niamh Margaret HARLEY
Sophie KANE
Sarah KING
Kelly Margaret Deirdre LARMOUR
Gemma Emily LOWE
Catherine MALLON
Roisin Ann-Marie McALEER
Leisha McCORRY
Sarah Grace Elizabeth McDOWELL
Mary McGOWAN
Gerard Stephen McVEIGH
Nicola Nan MORROW
Leah Philippa MURPHY
Annabel Mary NEESON
Callum Robert NICHOLSON
Louise Michelle O’CONNELL
Conor James O’ROURKE
Amy Nicole PORTER
Melanie SELFRIDGE
Second Class Honours,
Second Division
Lana BERRY
Diane June GILLESPIE
Megan Lauren IRWIN
Angeline MATHESON
Eilish Sarah McGEOUGH
Glenda Francis MONTGOMERY
Eimear SKELTON
Lee WILLIAMS
Bachelor of Science in Midwifery Sciences

First Class Honours
Katie Alexandra ALLEN
Naomi ALLEN
Janet Frances BINGHAM
Pauline Anne BROGAN
Jessica Margaret BROWN
Meabh COYLE
Hannah Marion CRAIG
Hayley DUFF
Natasha KERR
Julianne KEYS
Alexandra LAVERY
Sarah LYTTLE
Linda Mc CLAFFERTY
Allison Elaine McCRUM
Eimear McGILLOWAY
Megan Sarah McGUIGAN
Chloe Janet McHAFFIE
Helen Jane MILLAR
Kim MURDOCK
Second Class Honours,
First Division
Emma Claire ARMSTRONG
Sinead Maria BOYLE
Molly BRENNAN
Megan BROWNLEES
Louise CONNOR
Maria Deirdre GLOVER
Amanda Maria LAWLOR
Sarah Ailiss MARTIN
Lauren Michelle McDERMOTT
Hailey McWILLIAMS
Esther O’ FLAHERTY
Nichola WHITE
Second Class Honours,
Second Division
Karyn Margaret CONWAY
Bachelor of Science in Midwifery Studies

First Class Honours
Rachel McNaught BAKER
Shauna-Louise DORAN
Chantelle HUNTER
Ellen HUNTER
Emilie Catherine IRWIN
Judith Yvonne LANNON
Susan Margaret MADDEN
Colleen McALLISTER
Shauna Maria McCLELLAND
Abby Ruth McCONNELL
Kathryn Elizabeth MUNNIS
Fiona Aisling STEWART
Donna WALMSLEY
Lisa Colette WATERWORTH
Danielle WILSON
Second Class Honours,
First Division
Natalie Katrina CAMPBELL
Sinead Orlagh CAMPBELL
Karen Amelia LINDSAY
Bachelor of Science in Oncology Nursing

Second Class Honours,
First Division
Nichola Ellen Maude THOMSON
Not to be Presented
Certificate in Healthcare Sciences

Pass
Niamh Michaela BEGLEY
Alex Jayne BROWNE
School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering

Doctor of Philosophy

Lynsey Sabina ALPHONSO
Kyra BOTHWELL
Sesime Adzoa COFFIE
Yoan Marc DELAVOUX
Fabio DE ROSA
Rawan HAKAWATI
Yu MAO
John Norman McCRACKEN
Christopher Joseph McGIVERN
Alexander PANOV
Master of Science

Pharmaceutical Analysis

with Distinction
Nana Achiaa BERFI
Aideen Marie FOX
Isleen HARDY
Junqian LI
Mingshan LI
Richard Stuart MATKIN
Xuan OUYANG
Kourosh Sloan POURGHOLI

Belfast Telegraph Digital

Popular

From Belfast Telegraph