| 2.2°C Belfast

Queen's University of Belfast graduations: Full results and pictures December 11 2014

Queen's and Ulster University Winter Graduations Close

Anne Durkin  (Masters in Communications Advertising & Public Relations) pictured with 11 week old daughter Lily at the winter graduation at the Ulster University. Picture John Murphy Aurora PA

Anne Durkin (Masters in Communications Advertising & Public Relations) pictured with 11 week old daughter Lily at the winter graduation at the Ulster University. Picture John Murphy Aurora PA

Roisin McFeely founding director of award winning Social Enterprise Amazing Brains NI CIC, is graduating with a Masters in Education (M.Ed) with Distinction.

Roisin McFeely founding director of award winning Social Enterprise Amazing Brains NI CIC, is graduating with a Masters in Education (M.Ed) with Distinction.

Martin Coyle, from Carryduff, celebrating his graduation with parents Kevin and Maureen.  Martin graduated in a MSc with Distinction in Educational Multimedia.

Martin Coyle, from Carryduff, celebrating his graduation with parents Kevin and Maureen. Martin graduated in a MSc with Distinction in Educational Multimedia.

Pictured L-R Marysia Graffin (post grad district nursing),Monica Murphy,Nicola Givan,Lesley Henry, Zara Conkey  (all under grad District Nursing) at the Winter Graduation at the Ulster University Jordanstown Campus. Picture John Murphy Aurora PA.

Pictured L-R Marysia Graffin (post grad district nursing),Monica Murphy,Nicola Givan,Lesley Henry, Zara Conkey (all under grad District Nursing) at the Winter Graduation at the Ulster University Jordanstown Campus. Picture John Murphy Aurora PA.

Luke McCaffey (Masters in Communication Advertising  & PR) pictured at the winter graduation at the Ulster University. Picture John Murphy Aurora PA

Luke McCaffey (Masters in Communication Advertising & PR) pictured at the winter graduation at the Ulster University. Picture John Murphy Aurora PA

Luke McCaffey (Masters in Communication Advertising  & PR) pictured with wife Casey at the winter graduation at the Ulster University. Picture John Murphy Aurora PA

Luke McCaffey (Masters in Communication Advertising & PR) pictured with wife Casey at the winter graduation at the Ulster University. Picture John Murphy Aurora PA

Frances Burn and son Caleb (6)

Frances Burn and son Caleb (6)

Jess Fitzsimmons, who graduated from Queen’s University with a Masters in Creative Arts with commendation

Jess Fitzsimmons, who graduated from Queen’s University with a Masters in Creative Arts with commendation

Former Ireland rugby star Brian O’Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate

Former Ireland rugby star Brian O’Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate

Stephanie Hardie, who graduated with a BSc in Midwifery Sciences

Stephanie Hardie, who graduated with a BSc in Midwifery Sciences

Irish rugby legend Brian O'Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate from Queen's University Belfast as part of the Winter graduations.  Brian O'Driscoll(second from left) leaves the Whitla Hall after the ceremony. 
Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Irish rugby legend Brian O'Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate from Queen's University Belfast as part of the Winter graduations. Brian O'Driscoll(second from left) leaves the Whitla Hall after the ceremony. Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Left to right.  Laura Cathers, Lynne Campbell, Teresa Judge and Leonie Johnston who graduated in nursing
Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Left to right. Laura Cathers, Lynne Campbell, Teresa Judge and Leonie Johnston who graduated in nursing Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Zoe Harte and Catherine Rowley who graduated  in nursing

Zoe Harte and Catherine Rowley who graduated in nursing

Queen's University Belfast Winter graduations. 
Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Queen's University Belfast Winter graduations. Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Left to right. Gillian McDonald, Megan Foster, Rachael Beckett and Bronwen Clements who graduated in nursing
Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Left to right. Gillian McDonald, Megan Foster, Rachael Beckett and Bronwen Clements who graduated in nursing Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Left to right.  Emma Thompson, Dawn McCluskey, Michelle Millar, Kirsty Murcer and Terri Moore who graduated in Midwifery. 
Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Left to right. Emma Thompson, Dawn McCluskey, Michelle Millar, Kirsty Murcer and Terri Moore who graduated in Midwifery. Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Queen's University Belfast Winter graduations.   
Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Queen's University Belfast Winter graduations. Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Queen's University Belfast graduation pictures. December 2014

Queen's University Belfast graduation pictures. December 2014

Irish rugby legend Brian O'Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate from Queen's University Belfast as part of the Winter graduations.  
Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Irish rugby legend Brian O'Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate from Queen's University Belfast as part of the Winter graduations. Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Irish rugby legend Brian O'Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate from Queen's University Belfast as part of the Winter graduations.  Brian O'Driscoll attends a photo call  after the ceremony. 
Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Irish rugby legend Brian O'Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate from Queen's University Belfast as part of the Winter graduations. Brian O'Driscoll attends a photo call after the ceremony. Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Irish rugby legend Brian O'Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate from Queen's University Belfast as part of the Winter graduations.   Brian O'Driscoll on stage during the ceremony at Whitla Hall. 
Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Irish rugby legend Brian O'Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate from Queen's University Belfast as part of the Winter graduations. Brian O'Driscoll on stage during the ceremony at Whitla Hall. Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Irish rugby legend Brian O'Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate from Queen's University Belfast as part of the Winter graduations.  Brian O'Driscoll attends a photo call  after the ceremony. 
Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

Irish rugby legend Brian O'Driscoll receives an honorary doctorate from Queen's University Belfast as part of the Winter graduations. Brian O'Driscoll attends a photo call after the ceremony. Press Eye - Belfast - Northern Ireland - 10th December 2014 Picture by Jonathan Porter / Press Eye

/

Anne Durkin (Masters in Communications Advertising & Public Relations) pictured with 11 week old daughter Lily at the winter graduation at the Ulster University. Picture John Murphy Aurora PA

 

School of Biological
Sciences
Doctor of Philosophy
Patrick CASHMAN
Jason CHIN
Alessandra FRAU
Caroline FRIZZELL
Erin Margaret McCAMMICK
Noeleen McDONALD
Sara McNAMEE
Julianne MEGAW
Ewa WIELOGORSKA
Veronika Lucille Anne ZINSSER

Master of Science
by Examination
Advanced Food Safety
with Distinction
Caoimhe McGONAGLE
Claire McVEY
Kerry WALLACE
with Commendation
Di HAN
Zhenyu LI
Qianshuo LIU
Matthew McGOLDRICK
Amy McSPARRON
Gemma O’HARE
Ya XU
Pass
Diyar Mohammed ISMAEL (in absentia)

Animal Behaviour and Welfare
with Distinction
Tara Emily ADCOCK
Emma Victoria BEATTIE
Colleen Marie CRAWFORD
Natasha Charlotte DALTON
Abigail GRAHAM
Christina Clare MULVENNA
Heather Margaret VANCE
With Commendation
Laura Grace ADAMS
Charlotte Grace BARNES
Danielle Maria CLEMENTS
James Martin HUGHES
Mengyi LIU (in absentia)
Marianne Bridget McNULTY
Katie Maree MORAN
Aishling Marie O’DOHERTY
Elohozino Oghale OGWAH (in absentia)
Fiona RYALLS
Adrianna Azuba VLUGMAN (in absentia)
David WALSH
Amber WELSH
Pass
Claire MOLLOY

Communication — Strategic Management for Rural Business
with Distinction
Emma-Louise KELLS
with Commendation
Sinéad Mary BROWN
Laura Hannah Margaret CORNETT

Communication — Training and Development for Rural Business
with Commendation
Nathan Colin McALLISTER
Eimear RODDY
Caroline ROONEY
David Joseph THORNTON
Pass
Paula KIRBY

Ecological Management and Conservation Biology
with Distinction
Helen CARLETON
Aaron KERR
Matthew Daniel MAGILTON
with Commendation
Hannah Adrienne BRADLEY (in absentia)
Danielle Claire HUNT
Rebecca Mary McQUILLAN
Hugh Willem TURNER
Marie-Claire VALLELY

Leadership for Sustainable Development
with Commendation
Philip CONTEH
Georgina Elizabeth DOHERTY
James HASSAN
Aisling KEARNEY
John McCAUL
Carl Andrew Alister McCONKEY (in absentia)
Christopher McCULLOUGH
Geraldine McPARLAND
Kevin NELIS
Patrick Gabriel O’KEEFFE
Caoimhe Eimile Maire O’NEILL
Sam SUFFERIN
Ryan YOUNG (in absentia)
Pass
Ruth ATOBRAH (in absentia)

Leadership for Sustainable Rural Development
with Distinction
Patrick James McCURDIE
Marian Anjeanne ROYSTON
Kerri WHITESIDE
with Commendation
Hannah GALBRAITH
Fredy John KIPANYULA (in absentia)
Emma McIVOR
Jane Louise McNALLY (in absentia)
Edel Catherine MULLAN
Nelson Ojara OJOK (in absentia)
Stella Ighienkwerooli UWOM
Pass
Nnamdi Christian ANEKWE

Molecular Biology and Biotechnology
with Distinction
Natashja Annelies McCURLEY
Suzanne McCUSKER
Erin MORGAN
Ryan Robert MORRISON
Michael MULLAN
Sarah Lynn SEAWRIGHT
Ronan Gerard STRAIN (in absentia)
with Commendation
Marc DEVLIN
Jack DUDDY
Denise Vivien FUENZALIDA
Luke McDONALD
Richard McILWAINE
Shane McMENAMIN
Grainne Decla MULLAN
Sean O’DONNELL
Lana O’NEILL
Pass
John Dermot WATTS

Postgraduate Diploma in Communication
with Commendation
Julia Louise HARKNESS (in absentia)

Postgraduate Diploma in Communication
(Strategic Management for Rural Business)
Pass
Maeve Marie CLARKE (in absentia)

Postgraduate Diploma in Ecological Management and Conservation Biology
with Distinction
Michelle Lorraine WRIGHT

Postgraduate Diploma in Sustainable Rural Development and Project Management
with Commendation
Bernadette Mary McANDREW (in absentia)

Bachelor of Science
Single Honours Schools
Second Class Honours, First Division
Patrick McKEE in Microbiology
David McVEIGH in Land Use and Environmental Management (in absentia)
Clark MILLS in Microbiology
Michaela MURPHY in Microbiology
Jayne Elizabeth REYNOLDS in Biological Sciences
Jonathan Ian William SHAW in Food Quality, Safety and Nutrition
Second Class Honours, Second Division
William CAUGHEY in Biological Sciences
Jennifer McAFEE in Zoology (in absentia)
Alexander Robert SHEEHY in Biological Sciences
Third Class Honours
Kathleen Mary HAMILL in Zoology (in absentia)

Foundation Degree
(Energy, Environment and Sustainability)
Pass
John Padraig CAMPBELL (in absentia)
School of Electronics, Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Doctor of Philosophy
Yuan DING
Sook Yen LAU (in absentia)
Kevin McAREAVEY
Matthew Thomas Ian MILFORD
Robert Mervyn ORR
Yao WANG (in absentia)

Master of Science
by Examination
Advanced Wireless Communications
with Commendation
Sidgi NOUR (in absentia)
Christopher WADDELL
Pass
Evangelos STERGIOU (in absentia)

Educational Multimedia
with Distinction
Martin Kevin COYLE
Stephen DEMPSEY
Elaine Anne FARQUHAR
Sean McCORMICK
Emma MORAN (in absentia)
Marie-Louise QUIGG
Cathal Paul RICE
with Commendation
Trevor CULLY
Michael Martin LEYDON
Izhaq Masih MASIH
Caoimhe MOYNE
Pass
Kathryn Margaret SMITH (in absentia)
Nasser Dawas Al TAHER

Electronics
with Distinction
Foo Lian CHIN
with Commendation
David DODDS
Haohan SHAN (in absentia)
Chenyu YANG
Pass
Yuansheng LIU (in absentia)
Bin TANG
Zewei XIE (in absentia)

Software Development
with Distinction
David Kenneth ALLEN
Caoimhe BOYLE
David Patrick BRIDGES
Niall BURKE (in absentia)
Adam Thomas CARROLL
Graeme CLENDINNING
Niall Jude COLLINS
Ruth DODRIDGE
Muireann DOHERTY
Padraig Joseph DONNELLY
Eugene MAGEE
Catriona MALONE
Paul McCARRON
Christopher McCAUL (in absentia)
Ciaran McKENNA
Carrie McLARNON
Rod McMAHON
James McMASTER
Philip Andrew McSHANE
Paul Connor SNOWDON
with Commendation
Thomas BROWN
Brona Geraldine CANAVAN (in absentia)
Domhnall Martin CARLIN
Hugh CONNOLLY (in absentia)
Patrick James Francis CRUMMEY
Evan Hill CUSICK (in absentia)
Glenn Victor DAVIDSON
Peter DRYSDALE
Sean EGAN
Brendan HENRY
Ronan Christopher McLAUGHLIN
Joanne Alison MOORE
Sean Kevin O’CONNOR
Sarah Anne RUDEK (in absentia)
Jacek STUDZINSKI
James WALMSLEY (in absentia)
Daniel Francis WILSON
Jarlath WOOLLAMS (in absentia)
Pass
Peter William CARSON (in absentia)
Aaron HAWKINS
Louise Ann McATEER
Christopher Paul Michael PORTER

Postgraduate Diploma in Educational Multimedia
with Distinction
Ma Clara RIVERA (in absentia)

Postgraduate Certificate in Telecommunications
Pass
Wenbo DONG (in absentia)
Weihao ZHU (in absentia)

Master of Engineering
Computer Science including Professional Experience
First Class Honours
Jordan Richard TONNI

Electrical and Electronic Engineering
First Class Honours
Jonathan POLLOCK
Second Class Honours, First Division
Padraig GARRITY (in absentia)

Bachelor of Engineering
Computer Science
Second Class Honours, First Division
Christopher Harold WILSON

Computer Science including Professional Experience
First Class Honours
Emma Rachel DAVIDSON
Connor GERVIN
Second Class Honours, First Division
Adam HALL
Gavin McBRIDE
Bronagh McCOY
Richard James STOCKTON
Second Class Honours, Second Division
David MAIRS
Adam ROGAN
Third Class Honours
Sarah DYNAN
Darren ERWIN

Electrical and Electronic Engineering
First Class Honours
Andrew John McNEILL

Bachelor of Science
Business Information Technology
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Patrick O’CONNELL

Business Information Technology including Professional Experience
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Joshua Samuel John LOVE (in absentia)

Computing and Information Technology including Professional Experience
Second Class Honours, First Division
Mark HARDY
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Conor McGUCKIN
Alison WATERS

School of Modern Languages
Doctor of Philosophy
Elizabeth Alexandra Mary DOWLING

Master of Arts
by Examination
Interpreting
with Distinction
Daiva GUNTIENE
Iva KOVACOVA
Michal KRAJCIK
with Commendation
Simona GRIGISKYTE
Lenka KILLEN
Yu LIU
Xin WEN
Sana ZHOMARTOVA (in absentia)

Irish Translation Studies
with Commendation
Michaeline Louise DONNELLY
Orla McGARRY

Languages
with Distinction
Heather Leona BLAIR
Poppy Jayne BOYD
Padraig Anthony McGONAGLE
Sarah Esther PARKER
with Commendation
Diego Castillero ÁLVAREZ
Deirdre Marie DEVLIN
Michael Gerard McKENNA

Translation
with Distinction
Maryline Christine Marie DAVID
Caleb KEOWN
Rebecca McDONALD
Maeve McKAVANAGH
Robyn MORRISON
Josephine Sarah MURRAY
Gary Samuel NIBLOCK
Emma PLATT
Liam Michael QUINN
Karin Susanne WHITE
with Commendation
Marina AST
Paul Christopher CONNOLLY (in absentia)
Carolina ESPINOZA MARQUEZ
Joanna FIREK
Juan Manuel GONZALEZ ROMERO
Maira KLYSHBEKOVA (in absentia)
Jie WANG
Pass
Anna Aleksandra McATAMNEY (in absentia)

Postgraduate Diploma in Translation
Pass
Carrie TRUESDALE (in absentia)

Bachelor of Arts
Single Honours Schools
Second Class Honours, First Division
Catherine Angela MONAGHAN in Irish and Celtic

School of Planning, Architecture and Civil Engineering
Doctor of Philosophy
Ramiaah ALAJARMEH
Master of Architecture
by Examination
Pass
Eoin Thomas McKENNA

Master of Science
by Examination
Construction and Project Management
with Distinction
Tara Louise BROOKS
Ronan Francis DEVLIN
Conor Francis FINN
Sean GALVIN
Ciaran McKINLEY
Miguel Angelo Lavery OLIVEIRA
Marko SALOPEK
David Patrick STUNDON
with Commendation
Abrar Y Y KH ALZANKI
Paul BRADLEY
Luke HANLEY
Aman KAPUR
Anthony Mun Hin KOK
Niall LARKIN
Matthew Gerard LUNDY
Kien Duc LUONG
Katrina LYNCH
Natalia MASLOVA
Ann McGRATH (in absentia)
Sean Ciaran MULVANEY
John Oyekunle OGUNBAYO
Rowan Lancelot PRENDIVILLE
Ewelina Anna URYGA (in absentia)
Hao WANG (in absentia)
Pass
Abdul Hafiz BIN HAJI SULAIMAN
Gary PAINE
Jing WANG (in absentia)

Durability of Structures
with Distinction
Nur Hanisah BINTI HAJI MOHAMMAD NORNISIAH (in absentia)
Keng Nain Roger LIEW (in absentia)
with Commendation
Zeyu LI (in absentia)

Environmental Engineering
with Distinction
Timothy Adam AIKEN
Clodagh FARRELL
Stuart Joseph IRWIN
Aine Josephine KIRRANE (in absentia)
Ciaran MURPHY (in absentia)
John Philip O’HARA (in absentia)
with Commendation
Laura Elizabeth BEATTIE
Vicky Lisa FERGUSON (in absentia)
Matthew Thomas HAWORTH (in absentia)
Denis Gerard McCARTHY
Elijah Chibuzo UGWU (in absentia)
Pass
Gerard Ikechi OBASI

Environmental Planning
with Distinction
Donna SMITH
with Commendation
Michael BESWICK
Grace CAMPBELL
Katie Joan McKEOWN
Senan Aonghus SEATON KELLY

Planning and Regeneration
with Distinction
Calum McCORMICK
Karen Mary McKERNAN
Rachel Sian STRONG
with Commendation
Adam Michael CUMMINGS
Steven Patrick GIBSON
Richard Raymond GILLARD (in absentia)
Brendan John GILLEECE
Ronan KELLY (in absentia)
Seana Lucia McCAFFREY (in absentia)
Steven McDOWELL
Caelan McNICKLE
John WASSON (in absentia)
Qingyang XIONG (in absentia)
Pass
Ruth Grace Bridget McGEOUGH (in absentia)

Urban and Rural Design
with Distinction
Lisa SHANNON
with Commendation
Peiyao JIANG
Tongming LIU
Michelle ROONEY
Chaolang ZHANG
Pass
Niall McATEER
Colin Martin MIMNAGH

Postgraduate Diploma in Urban and Rural Design
with Commendation
Lauren CONAGHAN (in absentia)

Postgraduate Certificate in Construction and Project Management
with Commendation
Joanna Elizabeth RIDDLES (in absentia)

Postgraduate Certificate in Professional Practice in Architecture
with Distinction
Aaron SHANNON (in absentia)
Emma Christine WRIGHT (in absentia)
with Commendation
Rachael BROWNE (in absentia)
Mark Laurence CAIRNS (in absentia)
Rory Thomas CAITHNESS (in absentia)
Amy Kathryn GIBSON (in absentia)
Jonathan Wilson HEANEY
Stuart James McCORMICK (in absentia)
Aileen McGREEVY (in absentia)
Jenny MONTGOMERY (in absentia)
Linton SELFRIDGE
Joanne SMYTH (in absentia)
Pass
Enda CLARKE (in absentia)
Dayle Sarah FULLERTON (in absentia)
Niall MAGENNIS (in absentia)
Aoife Brigid McGEE (in absentia)
Rebekah Aimee MILLIKEN (in absentia)
Kristian MITCHELL (in absentia)
Michael MORROW (in absentia)
Yiu Hei SHEK
Lana Jane WILSON
Mark WINNINGTON (in absentia)

Master of Engineering
Environmental and Civil Engineering
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Patrick SALLY

Bachelor of Engineering
Civil Engineering
Second Class Honours, First Division
Annika SIM (in absentia)
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Jiasheng CHEN (in absentia)
Michael-James GROOGAN
Margaret Helen MULLIGAN
Sarah TUMELTY
Mohamad Azfar Bin ZAINURIN

Bachelor of Science
Environmental Planning
Second Class Honours, First Division
Lindsay McCORKELL
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Brian LENEHAN (in absentia)

Degree Plus Awards
Brona HAUGHEY
Jennifer McAFEE (In Absentia)
Catherine Angela MONAGHAN
Margaret Helen MULLIGAN
Michaela MURPHY
Jonathan POLLOCK
Jayne Elizabeth REYNOLDS
Niall Joseph RICE
Patrick SALLY
Jie WANG

AFTERNOON:

School of Creative Arts
Doctor of Philosophy
Patricia ALESSANDRINI (in absentia)
Robert CASEY
Aidan DEERY
Gerard GORMLEY
Joseph GREENWOOD (in absentia)
Peter Alexander JAMESON
Mark ROSSI

Master of Arts
by Examination
Arts Management
with Commendation
Katarzyna Anna BROWNE
Laura HAMILL
Lesley Margaret MARTIN
Matthew MAW (in absentia)
Paul Francesco McALORUM
Nicholas Daniel McELHATTON
Vicki MOHAN
Nadine Lilian MOODY (in absentia)
Lauren ROBINSON
Mark TILLEY
Sara Beth VAUGHN
Zhe WANG (in absentia)
Pass
Holly CONLON
Raissa DA CUNHA BALDUINO
Ran FAN (in absentia)
Owen FERGUSON
Huxingnan HONG
Changyan MU
Catherine Anne SMYTH
Xiaoman ZHOU (in absentia)

Drama and Performance Studies
with Distinction
Ryan CROWN
with Commendation
Susannah Dorothy ELLIOTT
Grace Clancy RIKER
Pass
John DIVER

Film and Visual Studies
with Commendation
Rebecca Louise BANNON (in absentia)
Emma EARLY
Jessica Leigh FITZSIMMONS
Luke McDUFF
Alison METOUDI
Nicholas Sebastian TRACEY
Victoria WHITESIDE
Pass
Damien CARLISLE
Michelle Mary MARTIN

Music
with Distinction
Peter John LYNESS
with Commendation
Heather ARMSTRONG
Richard BAILIE
Fiona Joy ELLIOTT
Alice Elizabeth HAMILTON

Sonic Arts
with Distinction
Lisa Ruth CONWAY (in absentia)
Barry CULLEN
Helena Ruth HAMILTON
Hyeon Min KIM (in absentia)
Jose Manuel PAEZ MONCALEANO (in absentia)

Bachelor of Arts
Joint Honours Schools — Double Classification
Kerry Louise BURNS
Second Class Honours, Second Division in Drama;
Second Class Honours, Second Division in French

Major-Minor Honours Schools
Second Class Honours, First Division
Seana GREEN in Drama (Major) and Film Studies (Minor)

Bachelor of Music
First Class Honours
Lauren Alaine MONTGOMERY
Second Class Honours, First Division
Luke James BANNON
Beverley Margaret HILL

Bachelor of Science
Music Technology and Sonic Arts
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Colm Philip O’NEILL

School of Education
Doctor of Philosophy
Tareq Zulkifle Abdelghami AL BAKRI
Nicole CRAIG
Naoimh Helen Margaret FOX
Cornelia MUNTEANU (in absentia)
Shelley Ziona TRACEY

Doctorate in Education
Catherine GUY

Doctorate in Education
(Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages)
Ying-Chien CHANG
Shuying HSU

Master of Arts
by Examination
Counselling Practice
with Commendation
Benedict Joseph McCALLUM
Margaret McCREA
Roisin Adele O’CONNOR

Master of Education
by Examination
Applying Psychology to Education
with Distinction
Brigid Kathleen TEEVAN
with Commendation
Calanthia LILBURN

Educational Studies
with Distinction
Aine HARGEY
Roisin Patricia McFEELY
with Commendation
Kenneth BLACK
Helen Jude FRIEL (in absentia)
Aoibheann LAMB (in absentia)
Taylor James ROSS
Pass
Caoimhe BUNTING
Hsiu-Fen CHAO (in absentia)
Patrick Francis HAUGHIAN (in absentia)
Tiago PIRES DE LIMA (in absentia)
David RYAN (in absentia)

Inclusion and Special Educational Needs
with Distinction
Jennifer ELLIOTT YORK (in absentia)
Maria MACDONALD
Stephanie MAGUIRE
with Commendation
Stephen Samuel CROZIER
Barry DAGEN (in absentia)
Bernadette Annemarie EARLY
Laura May LEYLAND
Bronagh McCANN
Emma Catherine McCULLY
Cathal Michael O’CONNOR
Philip Ian RAMSEY (in absentia)
Pass
Jayne Victoria HANTHORN
Eimear KING
Caitlin McCANN

Leadership and Management in Education
with Distinction
Carol STEWART
with Commendation
Jenna Louise CLARKE (in absentia)
Michael Kenneth Hugh LOWRY
Rachel Jane McILWRATH
Ursula Mary MEEHAN
Carole SCOTT
Pass
Kristina GREENE

Master of Science
by Examination
Autism Spectrum Disorders
with Distinction
Rachel Marie HARVEY
Linzi Victoria MARTIN (in absentia)
Maria MARTIN
with Commendation
Gillian CURRIE
Lynsey Ivy FENTON
Susan Phyllis MAGEE
Emma Maria O’TOOLE (in absentia)
Ciara RODGERS
Pass
Barbara Ann RICHARDS

Collaborative Leadership for Schools
with Distinction
Carolyn Lisa BINGHAM
with Commendation
Martina Rose McGARVEY
Joanne McQUILLAN
Eugene MULLAN
Sean Christopher MULLAN
Andrew William NELSON
Nigel John SMALL
Pass
Liam Peter BERRY
Kieran Joseph CONVERY
Linda DRENNAN
Nicholas HAMBLY

Educational Leadership
with Commendation
Javid JAFAROV (in absentia)
Lyailya SHAKENOVA (in absentia)
Pass
Corrienne Sandra ARCHIBALD

Teaching English to Speakers of other Languages
with Commendation
Xin CHENG (in absentia)
Kevin Patrick FERRIS (in absentia)
Melinda HORNYAK
John Bosco McGUIGAN
Mariola Laura RADKIEWICZ
Md Hafizhur RAHMAN
Pass
Minglin LIU
Yan LUO

Master of Social Science
by Examination
Social and Community Development
with Commendation
Robert Scott LAWTHER (in absentia)
Anne McCUSKER
Hannah Elizabeth WILSON
Work-Based Learning (Mediation Studies)
with Distinction
Denis Thomas SHIELDS
with Commendation
Paul Martin EGAN
Nuala FINN
Sarah McGUCKIN
Ian Ferguson MILNE
Sarah Lindsay WALLIS (in absentia)
Pass
Patrycja KOSCIELNY (in absentia)

Work-Based Learning (Occupational Safety and Health)
with Commendation
Simon BELL
Neal William George DODDS
Robert FISHER
Jerome Stephen LAMBE
Bronagh Ann McGARRITY
Siobhan Mary MULVENNA
Ryan Jude O’DONNELL
Lisa Marie QUINN
William Francis QUINN

Postgraduate Diploma in Work-Based Learning (Occupational Safety and Health)
with Distinction
Terence BRENNAN (in absentia)
with Commendation
Mark BELL (in absentia)

Diploma in the Advanced Study of Education
(Autistic Spectrum Disorders)
with Distinction
Aisling Clare MAGEE (in absentia)
Valerie Anne STEENSON
(Educational Leadership)
Pass
Ann Maureen McCANN
(Inclusion and Special Educational Needs)
with Distinction
Zoe Claire HOUSTON (in absentia)
with Commendation
Kathleen BOYLE (in absentia)
Pass
Jacquiline GILL (in absentia)

Postgraduate Certificate in Higher Education Teaching
Pass
Gasser ABDELAL (in absentia)
Timofey AGARIN (in absentia)
Miryam ARREDONDO-ARECHAVALA (in absentia)
Marco BOERI (in absentia)
Bronagh Sarah BYRNE (in absentia)
Chris COLVIN (in absentia)
Sheena COTTER (in absentia)
Nyree Therese CRAWFORD (in absentia)
Mary DOBBS (in absentia)
Elodie FABRE (in absentia)
Thomas HIPPLER (in absentia)
John HOLBREY (in absentia)
Amanda MACDONALD (in absentia)
Darran Noel McCANN (in absentia)
Cian Michael McCRUDDEN (in absentia)
Kieran O’DRISCOLL (in absentia)
Danai POULIDI (in absentia)
Barry Patrick QUINN (in absentia)
Matthew RODGER (in absentia)
Denise Catherine SAVAGE (in absentia)
Dirk SCHUBOTZ (in absentia)
Jelena VLAJIC (in absentia)
Jeremy Peter WATKINS (in absentia)
Ting XU (in absentia)
Huiyu ZHOU (in absentia)

Postgraduate Certificate in Education
Pass
David FALLS (in absentia)
Elaine McCONNELL (in absentia)
Colin Paul TAPLIN (in absentia)

Advanced Diploma in Professional Development and Inclusive Education
with High Commendation
Joanne Kelly KEOGH (in absentia)
Elaine LOUGHRAN
Gillian MOLYNEAUX (in absentia)
with Commendation
Catherine June CHARLEY (in absentia)
Pass
Corrina LINEHAN (in absentia)
Mark TWOHIG (in absentia)

Certificate in Higher Education
with Commendation
Nicola Denise Clare RAMSBOTTOM (in absentia)
Pass
Wendy Louise CHADWICK (in absentia)

Certificate in Teaching and Management of Literacy and Essential Skills
with Commendation
Aine McSHANE (in absentia)

School of English
Doctor of Philosophy
Fabiana MACEDO FAUSTO
Benjamin MAIER
Elizabeth Ruth SCOTT
Louise WASSON

Master of Arts
by Examinatio n
English — Broadcast Literacy
with Distinction
Joseph Terence McKEE
Megan Elizabeth REEVES (in absentia)
with Commendation
Claire Louise BOTHWELL
Tianjiao CHEN
Colm-Gerard DORAN
Rachel Mary McCLOSKEY
Marina Therese McDONNELL
Natalie SLOAN

English — Creative Writing
with Distinction
Emma DEVLIN
Claire McGARRITY
Tara WEST
with Commendation
Lauren ARTHUR
Eleanor Rose GRUER (in absentia)
Rosemary Elizabeth Catriona KEEGAN
James Terence McCARTAN
James PATTERSON
Noel RUSSELL
Kerri Rebecca WARD
Brian WILSON
Pass
Michael DRAINE

English — Medieval Studies
with Distinction
Rachel McCULLOUGH

English — Modern Literary Studies
with Distinction
Christopher LAVERTY
Alison McCLELLAND
Matthew Thomas QUINN
Reuben Henry George STEENSON
with Commendation
Laura Christina KNOWLES
Emmet McLAUGHLIN (in absentia)

English — Poetry
with Distinction
Manuela Alice MOSER
Caitlin Frances NEWBY

English — Reconceiving the Renaissance: Literatures, Places, Cultures
with Distinction
Sarah Louise CARDWELL
with Commendation
Jacinta Marie KEELAN

English — Speech and Language
with Distinction
Rachel Elizabeth HANNA
Catherine Alison MAIRS
Cynthia Caitlin MATHEWS
Eileen Mary WARD
with Commendation
Samuel John PARKER

Irish Literature
with Distinction
Amy Elizabeth BURNSIDE
Amy Louise FINLAY
Emma KELLY
with Commendation
Johanna Catherine DAWE
Jamie Ruth ODOM

Postgraduate Diploma in English — Literary Studies
with Distinction
James Gerard COLLINS (in absentia)

Bachelor of Arts
Single Honours Schools
First Class Honours
Tara Margaret McEVOY in English
Second Class Honours, First Division
Emma Rachel DAWSON in English
Joanne Elizabeth DUNLOP in English (in absentia)
Anna GROWCOTT in English
Alistair HOPSON in English
Ciaran McALORAN in English
Amy McAVINCHEY in English (in absentia)
Niall McKENNA in English with Creative Writing (in absentia)
Peter Alexander McLOUGHLIN in English with Creative Writing (in absentia)
Aine McMULLAN in English (in absentia)
Katherine WARNER in English
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Hayley CRAIG in English (in absentia)
Chelsea KIRK in English
Samantha Jane RAFFERTY in English (in absentia)

Joint Honours Schools — Single Classification
First Class Honours
John Anthony BARKER in English and Linguistics
Duncan LANNON in English and History
Second Class Honours, First Division
Naomi HAMILTON in English and Linguistics
Emma KERRIGAN in English and Linguistics
Rebecca MALES in English and Linguistics
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Eoghan PATTERSON in English and Film Studies
Joint Honours Schools — Double Classification
Amy Rebecca McILWAINE
Second Class Honours, First Division in English; Second Class Honours, First Division in French

School of Politics, International Studies and Philosophy
Doctor of Philosophy
Keith Peter KIELY
Damien Eileen LUTHER
Laura Jayne MILLS

Master of Arts
by Examination
Comparative Ethnic Conflict
with Distinction
Joseph Michael DEBRAGGIO (in absentia)
with Commendation
Ashleigh Roberta McFEETERS
Andrew John WEBB (in absentia)

European Union Politics
with Commendation
Laura Ariadne CONDE COLMENAREJO (in absentia)

International Relations
with Commendation
Kathryn Sarah BROWN (in absentia)
James David DARLINGTON
Melissa KEENAN
Connor Fredrick James LECKEY
Felicity McALLISTER
Dane John James TEMPLETON
Pass
Agim KRYEZIU
Adam YEOMANS (in absentia)
Lai YIQUN (in absentia)

Irish Politics
with Commendation
Rachel Anne HARRISON

Legislative Studies and Practice
with Distinction
Christopher William BUCHANAN
Martin McTAGGART
Stephen ORME
Clare Ann Geraldine RICE
Laura Ruth STEELE
Megan Elizabeth WARD

Moral, Legal and Political Philosophy
with Distinction
Marcus William HUNT
with Commendation
Siofra Karyu FROST

Politics
with Commendation
Mairead COLLINS BILLINGS
Mark Jonathan DOBBIN
Janet Mary HANNA
Stephen John HOPKINS
Sophie Alexandra LONG
Ginny Harriet SETTERFIELD (in absentia)

Violence, Terrorism and Security
with Distinction
James Charles BARNES
Britta Christina STIME (in absentia)
with Commendation
Paul BELL (in absentia)
Peter FINKE
Mark Christopher HINDS
Joseph Martin McCARTAN (in absentia)
Paola Mutsumi NAGAMATSU BOTERO (in absentia)
Harold Armand OHAYON (in absentia)
Natalie Janelle PAVLATOS (in absentia)
Benjamin Niall RITCHIE
James Andrew SCOTT

Postgraduate Diploma in Violence, Terrorism and Security
with Commendation
Mark Joseph McLAUGHLIN (in absentia)

Bachelor of Arts
Single Honours Schools
Second Class Honours, First Division
James William CREANEY in Politics, Philosophy and Economics
Henry Mark JONES in Politics
James NUGENT in Politics
Rachel POWELL in Politics, Philosophy and Economics
Niall QUIGLEY in Politics, Philosophy and Economics
Timothy John SHARKEY in Politics, Philosophy and Economics
Lauren Willo TURKINGTON in International Politics and Conflict Studies
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Maria CADDELL in International Politics and Conflict Studies
William KELLY in International Politics and Conflict Studies
Peter James MONTGOMERY in International Politics and Conflict Studies (in absentia)
Diarmuid PEPPER in Philosophy
James Matthew WHITE in Politics (in absentia)
Third Class Honours
Francis William QUINN in Politics

Joint Honours Schools — Single Classification
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Alan Gordon Edward BROWN in International Politics and Conflict Studies and Modern History (in absentia)
Adam CARVILLE in International Politics and Conflict Studies and Modern History

Bachelor of Arts
(Ordinary Degree)
Conleth CULL
Constance O’GRADY (in absentia)

Stranmillis University College
Master of Arts
by Examination
Early Childhood Studies
with Distinction
Diane Ethel CUSICK (in absentia)
with Commendation
Kyra ARMSTRONG
Lauren Jayne MARKS
Elaine MURPHY-BYRNE
Pass
Marie CUDDIHY

Master of Education
by Examination
Educational Management — School Organisation and Improvement
Pass
Edel Mary CRAWFORD

Pastoral Care
with Distinction
Leanne Jayne YORK
with Commendation
Jennifer Winifred GREENAWAY
Jill Elizabeth MAGENNIS
Pass
Bronagh McCANN (in absentia)

Physical Education
with Commendation
Patrick Malcolm PARKE (in absentia)
Neamh WOODS
Pass
Cormac McCRORY

STEM
with Commendation
Billie HAMILTON-PORTER
Pass
Edna Jennifer DRAKELEY

School Leadership
with Commendation
Graham HARE

Master of Teaching
by Examination
with Commendation
Ciara COLEMAN
Ryan David ORR
Sarah Maeve PATTERSON
Pass
Claire Elizabeth RICHMOND

Diploma in the Advanced Study of Education
(Early Years Education)
Pass
Julie FORD (in absentia)
(Education Studies)
Pass
Hazel Anne GLENN (in absentia)

Postgraduate Certificate in Early Childhood Studies
Pass
Ashlea Elizabeth BERRYMAN
Lynne Anne DUFFY

Bachelor of Arts
(Ordinary Degree)
Aaron DEVLIN (in absentia)
Stephen O’HARE (in absentia)

Bachelor of Education
Second Class Honours, First Division
Sarah ALLEN in Primary Education (in absentia)
Nile CAMBLIN in Religious Studies
Sarah Jane GILBERT in Primary Education
Clifford James WHITE in Mathematics and Science
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Paul James REA in Primary Education
Bachelor of Science
Health and Leisure Studies
Second Class Honours, First Division
Alexandra Jane BALMER
Fintan EASTWOOD
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Aoife McCULLOUGH
Ashleigh WILSON
Ellen ZYCH

MORNING
School of Biological
Sciences
Doctor of Philosophy
Patrick CASHMAN
Jason CHIN
Alessandra FRAU
Caroline FRIZZELL
Erin Margaret McCAMMICK
Noeleen McDONALD
Sara McNAMEE
Julianne MEGAW
Ewa WIELOGORSKA
Veronika Lucille Anne ZINSSER
Master of Science
by Examination
Advanced Food Safety
with Distinction
Caoimhe McGONAGLE
Claire McVEY
Kerry WALLACE
with Commendation
Di HAN
Zhenyu LI
Qianshuo LIU
Matthew McGOLDRICK
Amy McSPARRON
Gemma O’HARE
Ya XU
Pass
Diyar Mohammed ISMAEL (in absentia)
Animal Behaviour and Welfare
with Distinction
Tara Emily ADCOCK
Emma Victoria BEATTIE
Colleen Marie CRAWFORD
Natasha Charlotte DALTON
Abigail GRAHAM
Christina Clare MULVENNA
Heather Margaret VANCE
With Commendation
Laura Grace ADAMS
Charlotte Grace BARNES
Danielle Maria CLEMENTS
James Martin HUGHES
Mengyi LIU (in absentia)
Marianne Bridget McNULTY
Katie Maree MORAN
Aishling Marie O’DOHERTY
Elohozino Oghale OGWAH (in absentia)
Fiona RYALLS
Adrianna Azuba VLUGMAN (in absentia)
David WALSH
Amber WELSH
Pass
Claire MOLLOY
Communication — Strategic Management for Rural Business
with Distinction
Emma-Louise KELLS
with Commendation
Sinéad Mary BROWN
Laura Hannah Margaret CORNETT
Communication — Training and Development for Rural Business
with Commendation
Nathan Colin McALLISTER
Eimear RODDY
Caroline ROONEY
David Joseph THORNTON
Pass
Paula KIRBY
Ecological Management and Conservation Biology
with Distinction
Helen CARLETON
Aaron KERR
Matthew Daniel MAGILTON
with Commendation
Hannah Adrienne BRADLEY (in absentia)
Danielle Claire HUNT
Rebecca Mary McQUILLAN
Hugh Willem TURNER
Marie-Claire VALLELY
Leadership for Sustainable Development
with Commendation
Philip CONTEH
Georgina Elizabeth DOHERTY
James HASSAN
Aisling KEARNEY
John McCAUL
Carl Andrew Alister McCONKEY (in absentia)
Christopher McCULLOUGH
Geraldine McPARLAND
Kevin NELIS
Patrick Gabriel O’KEEFFE
Caoimhe Eimile Maire O’NEILL
Sam SUFFERIN
Ryan YOUNG (in absentia)
Pass
Ruth ATOBRAH (in absentia)
Leadership for Sustainable Rural Development
with Distinction
Patrick James McCURDIE
Marian Anjeanne ROYSTON
Kerri WHITESIDE
with Commendation
Hannah GALBRAITH
Fredy John KIPANYULA (in absentia)
Emma McIVOR
Jane Louise McNALLY (in absentia)
Edel Catherine MULLAN
Nelson Ojara OJOK (in absentia)
Stella Ighienkwerooli UWOM
Pass
Nnamdi Christian ANEKWE
Molecular Biology and Biotechnology
with Distinction
Natashja Annelies McCURLEY
Suzanne McCUSKER
Erin MORGAN
Ryan Robert MORRISON
Michael MULLAN
Sarah Lynn SEAWRIGHT
Ronan Gerard STRAIN (in absentia)
with Commendation
Marc DEVLIN
Jack DUDDY
Denise Vivien FUENZALIDA
Luke McDONALD
Richard McILWAINE
Shane McMENAMIN
Grainne Decla MULLAN
Sean O’DONNELL
Lana O’NEILL
Pass
John Dermot WATTS
Postgraduate Diploma in Communication
with Commendation
Julia Louise HARKNESS (in absentia)
Postgraduate Diploma in Communication
(Strategic Management for Rural Business)
Pass
Maeve Marie CLARKE (in absentia)
Postgraduate Diploma in Ecological Management and Conservation Biology
with Distinction
Michelle Lorraine WRIGHT
Postgraduate Diploma in Sustainable Rural Development and Project Management
with Commendation
Bernadette Mary McANDREW (in absentia)
Bachelor of Science
Single Honours Schools
Second Class Honours, First Division
Patrick McKEE in Microbiology
David McVEIGH in Land Use and Environmental Management (in absentia)
Clark MILLS in Microbiology
Michaela MURPHY in Microbiology
Jayne Elizabeth REYNOLDS in Biological Sciences
Jonathan Ian William SHAW in Food Quality, Safety and Nutrition
Second Class Honours, Second Division
William CAUGHEY in Biological Sciences
Jennifer McAFEE in Zoology (in absentia)
Alexander Robert SHEEHY in Biological Sciences
Third Class Honours
Kathleen Mary HAMILL in Zoology (in absentia)
Foundation Degree
(Energy, Environment and Sustainability)
Pass
John Padraig CAMPBELL (in absentia)
School of Electronics, Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Doctor of Philosophy
Yuan DING
Sook Yen LAU (in absentia)
Kevin McAREAVEY
Matthew Thomas Ian MILFORD
Robert Mervyn ORR
Yao WANG (in absentia)
Master of Science
by Examination
Advanced Wireless Communications
with Commendation
Sidgi NOUR (in absentia)
Christopher WADDELL
Pass
Evangelos STERGIOU (in absentia)
Educational Multimedia
with Distinction
Martin Kevin COYLE
Stephen DEMPSEY
Elaine Anne FARQUHAR
Sean McCORMICK
Emma MORAN (in absentia)
Marie-Louise QUIGG
Cathal Paul RICE
with Commendation
Trevor CULLY
Michael Martin LEYDON
Izhaq Masih MASIH
Caoimhe MOYNE
Pass
Kathryn Margaret SMITH (in absentia)
Nasser Dawas Al TAHER
Electronics
with Distinction
Foo Lian CHIN
with Commendation
David DODDS
Haohan SHAN (in absentia)
Chenyu YANG
Pass
Yuansheng LIU (in absentia)
Bin TANG
Zewei XIE (in absentia)
Software Development
with Distinction
David Kenneth ALLEN
Caoimhe BOYLE
David Patrick BRIDGES
Niall BURKE (in absentia)
Adam Thomas CARROLL
Graeme CLENDINNING
Niall Jude COLLINS
Ruth DODRIDGE
Muireann DOHERTY
Padraig Joseph DONNELLY
Eugene MAGEE
Catriona MALONE
Paul McCARRON
Christopher McCAUL (in absentia)
Ciaran McKENNA
Carrie McLARNON
Rod McMAHON
James McMASTER
Philip Andrew McSHANE
Paul Connor SNOWDON
with Commendation
Thomas BROWN
Brona Geraldine CANAVAN (in absentia)
Domhnall Martin CARLIN
Hugh CONNOLLY (in absentia)
Patrick James Francis CRUMMEY
Evan Hill CUSICK (in absentia)
Glenn Victor DAVIDSON
Peter DRYSDALE
Sean EGAN
Brendan HENRY
Ronan Christopher McLAUGHLIN
Joanne Alison MOORE
Sean Kevin O’CONNOR
Sarah Anne RUDEK (in absentia)
Jacek STUDZINSKI
James WALMSLEY (in absentia)
Daniel Francis WILSON
Jarlath WOOLLAMS (in absentia)
Pass
Peter William CARSON (in absentia)
Aaron HAWKINS
Louise Ann McATEER
Christopher Paul Michael PORTER
Postgraduate Diploma in Educational Multimedia
with Distinction
Ma Clara RIVERA (in absentia)
Postgraduate Certificate in Telecommunications
Pass
Wenbo DONG (in absentia)
Weihao ZHU (in absentia)
Master of Engineering
Computer Science including Professional Experience
First Class Honours
Jordan Richard TONNI
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
First Class Honours
Jonathan POLLOCK
Second Class Honours, First Division
Padraig GARRITY (in absentia)
Bachelor of Engineering
Computer Science
Second Class Honours, First Division
Christopher Harold WILSON
Computer Science including Professional Experience
First Class Honours
Emma Rachel DAVIDSON
Connor GERVIN
Second Class Honours, First Division
Adam HALL
Gavin McBRIDE
Bronagh McCOY
Richard James STOCKTON
Second Class Honours, Second Division
David MAIRS
Adam ROGAN
Third Class Honours
Sarah DYNAN
Darren ERWIN
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
First Class Honours
Andrew John McNEILL
Bachelor of Science
Business Information Technology
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Patrick O’CONNELL
Business Information Technology including Professional Experience
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Joshua Samuel John LOVE (in absentia)
Computing and Information Technology including Professional Experience
Second Class Honours, First Division
Mark HARDY
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Conor McGUCKIN
Alison WATERS
School of Modern Languages
Doctor of Philosophy
Elizabeth Alexandra Mary DOWLING
Master of Arts
by Examination
Interpreting
with Distinction
Daiva GUNTIENE
Iva KOVACOVA
Michal KRAJCIK
with Commendation
Simona GRIGISKYTE
Lenka KILLEN
Yu LIU
Xin WEN
Sana ZHOMARTOVA (in absentia)
Irish Translation Studies
with Commendation
Michaeline Louise DONNELLY
Orla McGARRY
Languages
with Distinction
Heather Leona BLAIR
Poppy Jayne BOYD
Padraig Anthony McGONAGLE
Sarah Esther PARKER
with Commendation
Diego Castillero ÁLVAREZ
Deirdre Marie DEVLIN
Michael Gerard McKENNA
Translation
with Distinction
Maryline Christine Marie DAVID
Caleb KEOWN
Rebecca McDONALD
Maeve McKAVANAGH
Robyn MORRISON
Josephine Sarah MURRAY
Gary Samuel NIBLOCK
Emma PLATT
Liam Michael QUINN
Karin Susanne WHITE
with Commendation
Marina AST
Paul Christopher CONNOLLY (in absentia)
Carolina ESPINOZA MARQUEZ
Joanna FIREK
Juan Manuel GONZALEZ ROMERO
Maira KLYSHBEKOVA (in absentia)
Jie WANG
Pass
Anna Aleksandra McATAMNEY (in absentia)
Postgraduate Diploma in Translation
Pass
Carrie TRUESDALE (in absentia)
Bachelor of Arts
Single Honours Schools
Second Class Honours, First Division
Catherine Angela MONAGHAN in Irish and Celtic
School of Planning, Architecture and Civil Engineering
Doctor of Philosophy
Ramiaah ALAJARMEH
Master of Architecture
by Examination
Pass
Eoin Thomas McKENNA
Master of Science
by Examination
Construction and Project Management
with Distinction
Tara Louise BROOKS
Ronan Francis DEVLIN
Conor Francis FINN
Sean GALVIN
Ciaran McKINLEY
Miguel Angelo Lavery OLIVEIRA
Marko SALOPEK
David Patrick STUNDON
with Commendation
Abrar Y Y KH ALZANKI
Paul BRADLEY
Luke HANLEY
Aman KAPUR
Anthony Mun Hin KOK
Niall LARKIN
Matthew Gerard LUNDY
Kien Duc LUONG
Katrina LYNCH
Natalia MASLOVA
Ann McGRATH (in absentia)
Sean Ciaran MULVANEY
John Oyekunle OGUNBAYO
Rowan Lancelot PRENDIVILLE
Ewelina Anna URYGA (in absentia)
Hao WANG (in absentia)
Pass
Abdul Hafiz BIN HAJI SULAIMAN
Gary PAINE
Jing WANG (in absentia)
Durability of Structures
with Distinction
Nur Hanisah BINTI HAJI MOHAMMAD NORNISIAH (in absentia)
Keng Nain Roger LIEW (in absentia)
with Commendation
Zeyu LI (in absentia)
Environmental Engineering
with Distinction
Timothy Adam AIKEN
Clodagh FARRELL
Stuart Joseph IRWIN
Aine Josephine KIRRANE (in absentia)
Ciaran MURPHY (in absentia)
John Philip O’HARA (in absentia)
with Commendation
Laura Elizabeth BEATTIE
Vicky Lisa FERGUSON (in absentia)
Matthew Thomas HAWORTH (in absentia)
Denis Gerard McCARTHY
Elijah Chibuzo UGWU (in absentia)
Pass
Gerard Ikechi OBASI
Environmental Planning
with Distinction
Donna SMITH
with Commendation
Michael BESWICK
Grace CAMPBELL
Katie Joan McKEOWN
Senan Aonghus SEATON KELLY
Planning and Regeneration
with Distinction
Calum McCORMICK
Karen Mary McKERNAN
Rachel Sian STRONG
with Commendation
Adam Michael CUMMINGS
Steven Patrick GIBSON
Richard Raymond GILLARD (in absentia)
Brendan John GILLEECE
Ronan KELLY (in absentia)
Seana Lucia McCAFFREY (in absentia)
Steven McDOWELL
Caelan McNICKLE
John WASSON (in absentia)
Qingyang XIONG (in absentia)
Pass
Ruth Grace Bridget McGEOUGH (in absentia)
Urban and Rural Design
with Distinction
Lisa SHANNON
with Commendation
Peiyao JIANG
Tongming LIU
Michelle ROONEY
Chaolang ZHANG
Pass
Niall McATEER
Colin Martin MIMNAGH
Postgraduate Diploma in Urban and Rural Design
with Commendation
Lauren CONAGHAN (in absentia)
Postgraduate Certificate in Construction and Project Management
with Commendation
Joanna Elizabeth RIDDLES (in absentia)
Postgraduate Certificate in Professional Practice in Architecture
with Distinction
Aaron SHANNON (in absentia)
Emma Christine WRIGHT (in absentia)
with Commendation
Rachael BROWNE (in absentia)
Mark Laurence CAIRNS (in absentia)
Rory Thomas CAITHNESS (in absentia)
Amy Kathryn GIBSON (in absentia)
Jonathan Wilson HEANEY
Stuart James McCORMICK (in absentia)
Aileen McGREEVY (in absentia)
Jenny MONTGOMERY (in absentia)
Linton SELFRIDGE
Joanne SMYTH (in absentia)
Pass
Enda CLARKE (in absentia)
Dayle Sarah FULLERTON (in absentia)
Niall MAGENNIS (in absentia)
Aoife Brigid McGEE (in absentia)
Rebekah Aimee MILLIKEN (in absentia)
Kristian MITCHELL (in absentia)
Michael MORROW (in absentia)
Yiu Hei SHEK
Lana Jane WILSON
Mark WINNINGTON (in absentia)
Master of Engineering
Environmental and Civil Engineering
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Patrick SALLY
Bachelor of Engineering
Civil Engineering
Second Class Honours, First Division
Annika SIM (in absentia)
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Jiasheng CHEN (in absentia)
Michael-James GROOGAN
Margaret Helen MULLIGAN
Sarah TUMELTY
Mohamad Azfar Bin ZAINURIN
Bachelor of Science
Environmental Planning
Second Class Honours, First Division
Lindsay McCORKELL
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Brian LENEHAN (in absentia)
Degree Plus Awards
Brona HAUGHEY
Jennifer McAFEE (In Absentia)
Catherine Angela MONAGHAN
Margaret Helen MULLIGAN
Michaela MURPHY
Jonathan POLLOCK
Jayne Elizabeth REYNOLDS
Niall Joseph RICE
Patrick SALLY
Jie WANG
AFTERNOON:
School of Creative Arts
Doctor of Philosophy
Patricia ALESSANDRINI (in absentia)
Robert CASEY
Aidan DEERY
Gerard GORMLEY
Joseph GREENWOOD (in absentia)
Peter Alexander JAMESON
Mark ROSSI
Master of Arts
by Examination
Arts Management
with Commendation
Katarzyna Anna BROWNE
Laura HAMILL
Lesley Margaret MARTIN
Matthew MAW (in absentia)
Paul Francesco McALORUM
Nicholas Daniel McELHATTON
Vicki MOHAN
Nadine Lilian MOODY (in absentia)
Lauren ROBINSON
Mark TILLEY
Sara Beth VAUGHN
Zhe WANG (in absentia)
Pass
Holly CONLON
Raissa DA CUNHA BALDUINO
Ran FAN (in absentia)
Owen FERGUSON
Huxingnan HONG
Changyan MU
Catherine Anne SMYTH
Xiaoman ZHOU (in absentia)
Drama and Performance Studies
with Distinction
Ryan CROWN
with Commendation
Susannah Dorothy ELLIOTT
Grace Clancy RIKER
Pass
John DIVER
Film and Visual Studies
with Commendation
Rebecca Louise BANNON (in absentia)
Emma EARLY
Jessica Leigh FITZSIMMONS
Luke McDUFF
Alison METOUDI
Nicholas Sebastian TRACEY
Victoria WHITESIDE
Pass
Damien CARLISLE
Michelle Mary MARTIN
Music
with Distinction
Peter John LYNESS
with Commendation
Heather ARMSTRONG
Richard BAILIE
Fiona Joy ELLIOTT
Alice Elizabeth HAMILTON
Sonic Arts
with Distinction
Lisa Ruth CONWAY (in absentia)
Barry CULLEN
Helena Ruth HAMILTON
Hyeon Min KIM (in absentia)
Jose Manuel PAEZ MONCALEANO (in absentia)
Bachelor of Arts
Joint Honours Schools — Double Classification
Kerry Louise BURNS
Second Class Honours, Second Division in Drama;
Second Class Honours, Second Division in French
Major-Minor Honours Schools
Second Class Honours, First Division
Seana GREEN in Drama (Major) and Film Studies (Minor)
Bachelor of Music
First Class Honours
Lauren Alaine MONTGOMERY
Second Class Honours, First Division
Luke James BANNON
Beverley Margaret HILL
Bachelor of Science
Music Technology and Sonic Arts
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Colm Philip O’NEILL
School of Education
Doctor of Philosophy
Tareq Zulkifle Abdelghami AL BAKRI
Nicole CRAIG
Naoimh Helen Margaret FOX
Cornelia MUNTEANU (in absentia)
Shelley Ziona TRACEY
Doctorate in Education
Catherine GUY
Doctorate in Education
(Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages)
Ying-Chien CHANG
Shuying HSU
Master of Arts
by Examination
Counselling Practice
with Commendation
Benedict Joseph McCALLUM
Margaret McCREA
Roisin Adele O’CONNOR
Master of Education
by Examination
Applying Psychology to Education
with Distinction
Brigid Kathleen TEEVAN
with Commendation
Calanthia LILBURN
Educational Studies
with Distinction
Aine HARGEY
Roisin Patricia McFEELY
with Commendation
Kenneth BLACK
Helen Jude FRIEL (in absentia)
Aoibheann LAMB (in absentia)
Taylor James ROSS
Pass
Caoimhe BUNTING
Hsiu-Fen CHAO (in absentia)
Patrick Francis HAUGHIAN (in absentia)
Tiago PIRES DE LIMA (in absentia)
David RYAN (in absentia)
Inclusion and Special Educational Needs
with Distinction
Jennifer ELLIOTT YORK (in absentia)
Maria MACDONALD
Stephanie MAGUIRE
with Commendation
Stephen Samuel CROZIER
Barry DAGEN (in absentia)
Bernadette Annemarie EARLY
Laura May LEYLAND
Bronagh McCANN
Emma Catherine McCULLY
Cathal Michael O’CONNOR
Philip Ian RAMSEY (in absentia)
Pass
Jayne Victoria HANTHORN
Eimear KING
Caitlin McCANN
Leadership and Management in Education
with Distinction
Carol STEWART
with Commendation
Jenna Louise CLARKE (in absentia)
Michael Kenneth Hugh LOWRY
Rachel Jane McILWRATH
Ursula Mary MEEHAN
Carole SCOTT
Pass
Kristina GREENE
Master of Science
by Examination
Autism Spectrum Disorders
with Distinction
Rachel Marie HARVEY
Linzi Victoria MARTIN (in absentia)
Maria MARTIN
with Commendation
Gillian CURRIE
Lynsey Ivy FENTON
Susan Phyllis MAGEE
Emma Maria O’TOOLE (in absentia)
Ciara RODGERS
Pass
Barbara Ann RICHARDS
Collaborative Leadership for Schools
with Distinction
Carolyn Lisa BINGHAM
with Commendation
Martina Rose McGARVEY
Joanne McQUILLAN
Eugene MULLAN
Sean Christopher MULLAN
Andrew William NELSON
Nigel John SMALL
Pass
Liam Peter BERRY
Kieran Joseph CONVERY
Linda DRENNAN
Nicholas HAMBLY
Educational Leadership
with Commendation
Javid JAFAROV (in absentia)
Lyailya SHAKENOVA (in absentia)
Pass
Corrienne Sandra ARCHIBALD
Teaching English to Speakers of other Languages
with Commendation
Xin CHENG (in absentia)
Kevin Patrick FERRIS (in absentia)
Melinda HORNYAK
John Bosco McGUIGAN
Mariola Laura RADKIEWICZ
Md Hafizhur RAHMAN
Pass
Minglin LIU
Yan LUO
Master of Social Science
by Examination
Social and Community Development
with Commendation
Robert Scott LAWTHER (in absentia)
Anne McCUSKER
Hannah Elizabeth WILSON
Work-Based Learning (Mediation Studies)
with Distinction
Denis Thomas SHIELDS
with Commendation
Paul Martin EGAN
Nuala FINN
Sarah McGUCKIN
Ian Ferguson MILNE
Sarah Lindsay WALLIS (in absentia)
Pass
Patrycja KOSCIELNY (in absentia)
Work-Based Learning (Occupational Safety and Health)
with Commendation
Simon BELL
Neal William George DODDS
Robert FISHER
Jerome Stephen LAMBE
Bronagh Ann McGARRITY
Siobhan Mary MULVENNA
Ryan Jude O’DONNELL
Lisa Marie QUINN
William Francis QUINN
Postgraduate Diploma in Work-Based Learning (Occupational Safety and Health)
with Distinction
Terence BRENNAN (in absentia)
with Commendation
Mark BELL (in absentia)
Diploma in the Advanced Study of Education
(Autistic Spectrum Disorders)
with Distinction
Aisling Clare MAGEE (in absentia)
Valerie Anne STEENSON
(Educational Leadership)
Pass
Ann Maureen McCANN
(Inclusion and Special Educational Needs)
with Distinction
Zoe Claire HOUSTON (in absentia)
with Commendation
Kathleen BOYLE (in absentia)
Pass
Jacquiline GILL (in absentia)
Postgraduate Certificate in Higher Education Teaching
Pass
Gasser ABDELAL (in absentia)
Timofey AGARIN (in absentia)
Miryam ARREDONDO-ARECHAVALA (in absentia)
Marco BOERI (in absentia)
Bronagh Sarah BYRNE (in absentia)
Chris COLVIN (in absentia)
Sheena COTTER (in absentia)
Nyree Therese CRAWFORD (in absentia)
Mary DOBBS (in absentia)
Elodie FABRE (in absentia)
Thomas HIPPLER (in absentia)
John HOLBREY (in absentia)
Amanda MACDONALD (in absentia)
Darran Noel McCANN (in absentia)
Cian Michael McCRUDDEN (in absentia)
Kieran O’DRISCOLL (in absentia)
Danai POULIDI (in absentia)
Barry Patrick QUINN (in absentia)
Matthew RODGER (in absentia)
Denise Catherine SAVAGE (in absentia)
Dirk SCHUBOTZ (in absentia)
Jelena VLAJIC (in absentia)
Jeremy Peter WATKINS (in absentia)
Ting XU (in absentia)
Huiyu ZHOU (in absentia)
Postgraduate Certificate in Education
Pass
David FALLS (in absentia)
Elaine McCONNELL (in absentia)
Colin Paul TAPLIN (in absentia)
Advanced Diploma in Professional Development and Inclusive Education
with High Commendation
Joanne Kelly KEOGH (in absentia)
Elaine LOUGHRAN
Gillian MOLYNEAUX (in absentia)
with Commendation
Catherine June CHARLEY (in absentia)
Pass
Corrina LINEHAN (in absentia)
Mark TWOHIG (in absentia)
Certificate in Higher Education
with Commendation
Nicola Denise Clare RAMSBOTTOM (in absentia)
Pass
Wendy Louise CHADWICK (in absentia)
Certificate in Teaching and Management of Literacy and Essential Skills
with Commendation
Aine McSHANE (in absentia)
School of English
Doctor of Philosophy
Fabiana MACEDO FAUSTO
Benjamin MAIER
Elizabeth Ruth SCOTT
Louise WASSON
Master of Arts
by Examinatio n
English — Broadcast Literacy
with Distinction
Joseph Terence McKEE
Megan Elizabeth REEVES (in absentia)
with Commendation
Claire Louise BOTHWELL
Tianjiao CHEN
Colm-Gerard DORAN
Rachel Mary McCLOSKEY
Marina Therese McDONNELL
Natalie SLOAN
English — Creative Writing
with Distinction
Emma DEVLIN
Claire McGARRITY
Tara WEST
with Commendation
Lauren ARTHUR
Eleanor Rose GRUER (in absentia)
Rosemary Elizabeth Catriona KEEGAN
James Terence McCARTAN
James PATTERSON
Noel RUSSELL
Kerri Rebecca WARD
Brian WILSON
Pass
Michael DRAINE
English — Medieval Studies
with Distinction
Rachel McCULLOUGH
English — Modern Literary Studies
with Distinction
Christopher LAVERTY
Alison McCLELLAND
Matthew Thomas QUINN
Reuben Henry George STEENSON
with Commendation
Laura Christina KNOWLES
Emmet McLAUGHLIN (in absentia)
English — Poetry
with Distinction
Manuela Alice MOSER
Caitlin Frances NEWBY
English — Reconceiving the Renaissance: Literatures, Places, Cultures
with Distinction
Sarah Louise CARDWELL
with Commendation
Jacinta Marie KEELAN
English — Speech and Language
with Distinction
Rachel Elizabeth HANNA
Catherine Alison MAIRS
Cynthia Caitlin MATHEWS
Eileen Mary WARD
with Commendation
Samuel John PARKER
Irish Literature
with Distinction
Amy Elizabeth BURNSIDE
Amy Louise FINLAY
Emma KELLY
with Commendation
Johanna Catherine DAWE
Jamie Ruth ODOM
Postgraduate Diploma in English — Literary Studies
with Distinction
James Gerard COLLINS (in absentia)
Bachelor of Arts
Single Honours Schools
First Class Honours
Tara Margaret McEVOY in English
Second Class Honours, First Division
Emma Rachel DAWSON in English
Joanne Elizabeth DUNLOP in English (in absentia)
Anna GROWCOTT in English
Alistair HOPSON in English
Ciaran McALORAN in English
Amy McAVINCHEY in English (in absentia)
Niall McKENNA in English with Creative Writing (in absentia)
Peter Alexander McLOUGHLIN in English with Creative Writing (in absentia)
Aine McMULLAN in English (in absentia)
Katherine WARNER in English
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Hayley CRAIG in English (in absentia)
Chelsea KIRK in English
Samantha Jane RAFFERTY in English (in absentia)
Joint Honours Schools — Single Classification
First Class Honours
John Anthony BARKER in English and Linguistics
Duncan LANNON in English and History
Second Class Honours, First Division
Naomi HAMILTON in English and Linguistics
Emma KERRIGAN in English and Linguistics
Rebecca MALES in English and Linguistics
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Eoghan PATTERSON in English and Film Studies
Joint Honours Schools — Double Classification
Amy Rebecca McILWAINE
Second Class Honours, First Division in English; Second Class Honours, First Division in French
School of Politics, International Studies and Philosophy
Doctor of Philosophy
Keith Peter KIELY
Damien Eileen LUTHER
Laura Jayne MILLS
Master of Arts
by Examination
Comparative Ethnic Conflict
with Distinction
Joseph Michael DEBRAGGIO (in absentia)
with Commendation
Ashleigh Roberta McFEETERS
Andrew John WEBB (in absentia)

European Union Politics
with Commendation
Laura Ariadne CONDE COLMENAREJO (in absentia)
International Relations
with Commendation
Kathryn Sarah BROWN (in absentia)
James David DARLINGTON
Melissa KEENAN
Connor Fredrick James LECKEY
Felicity McALLISTER
Dane John James TEMPLETON
Pass
Agim KRYEZIU
Adam YEOMANS (in absentia)
Lai YIQUN (in absentia)
Irish Politics
with Commendation
Rachel Anne HARRISON
Legislative Studies and Practice
with Distinction
Christopher William BUCHANAN
Martin McTAGGART
Stephen ORME
Clare Ann Geraldine RICE
Laura Ruth STEELE
Megan Elizabeth WARD
Moral, Legal and Political Philosophy
with Distinction
Marcus William HUNT
with Commendation
Siofra Karyu FROST
Politics
with Commendation
Mairead COLLINS BILLINGS
Mark Jonathan DOBBIN
Janet Mary HANNA
Stephen John HOPKINS
Sophie Alexandra LONG
Ginny Harriet SETTERFIELD (in absentia)
Violence, Terrorism and Security
with Distinction
James Charles BARNES
Britta Christina STIME (in absentia)
with Commendation
Paul BELL (in absentia)
Peter FINKE
Mark Christopher HINDS
Joseph Martin McCARTAN (in absentia)
Paola Mutsumi NAGAMATSU BOTERO (in absentia)
Harold Armand OHAYON (in absentia)
Natalie Janelle PAVLATOS (in absentia)
Benjamin Niall RITCHIE
James Andrew SCOTT
Postgraduate Diploma in Violence, Terrorism and Security
with Commendation
Mark Joseph McLAUGHLIN (in absentia)
Bachelor of Arts
Single Honours Schools
Second Class Honours, First Division
James William CREANEY in Politics, Philosophy and Economics
Henry Mark JONES in Politics
James NUGENT in Politics
Rachel POWELL in Politics, Philosophy and Economics
Niall QUIGLEY in Politics, Philosophy and Economics
Timothy John SHARKEY in Politics, Philosophy and Economics
Lauren Willo TURKINGTON in International Politics and Conflict Studies
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Maria CADDELL in International Politics and Conflict Studies
William KELLY in International Politics and Conflict Studies
Peter James MONTGOMERY in International Politics and Conflict Studies (in absentia)
Diarmuid PEPPER in Philosophy
James Matthew WHITE in Politics (in absentia)
Third Class Honours
Francis William QUINN in Politics
Joint Honours Schools — Single Classification
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Alan Gordon Edward BROWN in International Politics and Conflict Studies and Modern History (in absentia)
Adam CARVILLE in International Politics and Conflict Studies and Modern History
Bachelor of Arts
(Ordinary Degree)
Conleth CULL
Constance O’GRADY (in absentia)
Stranmillis University College
Master of Arts
by Examination
Early Childhood Studies
with Distinction
Diane Ethel CUSICK (in absentia)
with Commendation
Kyra ARMSTRONG
Lauren Jayne MARKS
Elaine MURPHY-BYRNE
Pass
Marie CUDDIHY
Master of Education
by Examination
Educational Management — School Organisation and Improvement
Pass
Edel Mary CRAWFORD
Pastoral Care
with Distinction
Leanne Jayne YORK
with Commendation
Jennifer Winifred GREENAWAY
Jill Elizabeth MAGENNIS
Pass
Bronagh McCANN (in absentia)
Physical Education
with Commendation
Patrick Malcolm PARKE (in absentia)
Neamh WOODS
Pass
Cormac McCRORY
STEM
with Commendation
Billie HAMILTON-PORTER
Pass
Edna Jennifer DRAKELEY
School Leadership
with Commendation
Graham HARE
Master of Teaching
by Examination
with Commendation
Ciara COLEMAN
Ryan David ORR
Sarah Maeve PATTERSON
Pass
Claire Elizabeth RICHMOND
Diploma in the Advanced Study of Education
(Early Years Education)
Pass
Julie FORD (in absentia)
(Education Studies)
Pass
Hazel Anne GLENN (in absentia)
Postgraduate Certificate in Early Childhood Studies
Pass
Ashlea Elizabeth BERRYMAN
Lynne Anne DUFFY
Bachelor of Arts
(Ordinary Degree)
Aaron DEVLIN (in absentia)
Stephen O’HARE (in absentia)
Bachelor of Education
Second Class Honours, First Division
Sarah ALLEN in Primary Education (in absentia)
Nile CAMBLIN in Religious Studies
Sarah Jane GILBERT in Primary Education
Clifford James WHITE in Mathematics and Science
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Paul James REA in Primary Education
Bachelor of Science
Health and Leisure Studies
Second Class Honours, First Division
Alexandra Jane BALMER
Fintan EASTWOOD
Second Class Honours, Second Division
Aoife McCULLOUGH
Ashleigh WILSON
Ellen ZYCH

Daily Headlines & Evening Telegraph Newsletter

Receive today's headlines directly to your inbox every morning and evening, with our free daily newsletter.

This field is required


Privacy